International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya O days

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 27 February 2015

AZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Suleyman AliyevMen (69)2:02:14+1:23:2118:48

AZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Vladislav TuzovMen (69)2:40:35+2:01:4224:42

AZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Sergey TeleginMen (69)3:03:20+2:24:2728:12

AZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emin MammadovMen (69)mispunched

AZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Shahriyar IsmayilovMen (69)mispunched

AZE

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aydin SultanovMen (69)did not start

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Emily KempWomen (19)42:038:24

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Michael KreibergMen (69)1:05:25+26:3210:03

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Henri KalveMen (69)45:32+6:397:00

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Juuso LindeqvistMen (69)55:41+16:488:34

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Esko YlikangasMen (69)1:00:06+21:139:14

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Tomi MattilaMen (69)1:05:02+26:0910:00

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Jarno Kallio-KönnöMen (69)1:05:40+26:4710:06

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Tapio PeräMen (69)1:16:56+38:0311:50

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Eveliina HirvonenWomen (19)53:37+11:3410:43

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Soeren RiechersMen (69)51:26+12:337:54

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Farina FreigangWomen (19)1:20:03+38:0016:00

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ka Man LeungWomen (19)2:22:26+1:40:2328:29

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Marcus PinkerMen (69)48:56+10:037:31

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Inga DambeWomen (19)48:05+6:029:37

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Tomas KuzminskisMen (69)54:42+15:498:24

NOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Audhild Bakken RognstadWomen (19)did not start

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Fryderyk PryjmaMen (69)1:08:26+29:3310:31

ROU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Andra AnghelWomen (19)50:32+8:2910:06

ROU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Veronica MinoiuWomen (19)1:01:26+19:2312:17

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Leonid NovikovMen (69)38:535:58

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Dmitriy MaslovskiyMen (69)53:00+14:078:09

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ivan PustovoitovMen (69)55:44+16:518:34

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Semyon KuzminMen (69)56:03+17:108:37

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Philipp ErmachenkovMen (69)1:06:04+27:1110:09

RUS

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mikhail GoryachevMen (69)did not start

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Elena FilatovaWomen (19)1:06:02+23:5913:12

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Dariya VorobyevaWomen (19)1:59:30+1:17:2723:54

SWE

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Emil AnderssonMen (69)45:19+6:266:58
5Viktor SilvemarkMen (69)47:40+8:477:20
23Oscar VaangellMen (69)1:02:17+23:249:34

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ahmet KaçmazMen (69)47:35+8:427:19

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Yaþar Ýsmet DemirözMen (69)48:32+9:397:28

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Hasan AyazMen (69)50:41+11:487:47

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Rýdvan ÇýnarMen (69)51:49+12:567:58

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Harun IslerMen (69)56:34+17:418:42

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Mesut SalmanMen (69)56:54+18:018:45

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ercan DudakMen (69)57:21+18:288:49

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Engin PýnarMen (69)59:47+20:549:11

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Ramazan BostancýMen (69)59:54+21:019:12

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Aliþan KayabölenMen (69)1:00:57+22:049:22

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Meriç ArazoðluMen (69)1:06:54+28:0110:17

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Veli EmreMen (69)1:06:59+28:0610:18

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Cansel SaraçMen (69)1:07:30+28:3710:23

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Erdi ArslanMen (69)1:09:43+30:5010:43

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Erkan SezginMen (69)1:14:12+35:1911:24

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Cafer Gökalp ÇelebiMen (69)1:14:34+35:4111:28

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Ýbrahim KorMen (69)1:18:04+39:1112:00

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Fatih ÖztürkMen (69)1:18:30+39:3712:04

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Burak KaramanMen (69)1:19:13+40:2012:11

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Ýsmail ÝleriMen (69)1:19:43+40:5012:15

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Hasan AkdoðanMen (69)1:25:56+47:0313:13

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Çaðlar KasýmMen (69)1:25:59+47:0613:13

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Abdulkadir KöseoðluMen (69)1:30:08+51:1513:52

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Ahmet KorkmazMen (69)1:40:38+1:01:4515:28

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Ahmet ErdoðanMen (69)1:43:38+1:04:4515:56

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Ertun YýldýzlýMen (69)1:44:15+1:05:2216:02

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Fatih SemizMen (69)1:46:23+1:07:3016:22

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Emre AyarMen (69)1:46:34+1:07:4116:23

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Abdullah ÖzdemirMen (69)1:51:25+1:12:3217:08

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Hilmi Ýlker MeydanMen (69)1:58:01+1:19:0818:09

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Osman KulMen (69)2:00:38+1:21:4518:33

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Alen GavarMen (69)2:01:54+1:23:0118:45

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Ozan BektaþMen (69)2:02:56+1:24:0318:54

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Yaser Deniz ÝrenMen (69)2:15:33+1:36:4020:51

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Murat ArslanMen (69)2:15:44+1:36:5120:52

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Engin ÖztürkMen (69)did not finish

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Caner KalýnMen (69)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ýbrahim OymakMen (69)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emin ArslanMen (69)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mehmet BekmezMen (69)did not start

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Celil ErdoðanMen (69)did not finish

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Muhammed KavakMen (69)did not finish

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nadir Buðra SaygýlýMen (69)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tolga YaziciMen (69)did not start

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ýlyas AvcýMen (69)mispunched

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Þafak KaramanMen (69)mispunched

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Özgür FettahMen (69)mispunched

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vassily BurwitzMen (69)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Gölken KalpMen (69)did not start

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rahim ÝlgenliMen (69)mispunched

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Yunus Emre EkinciMen (69)mispunched

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mustafa BalatlýMen (69)did not start

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mustafa AygünMen (69)mispunched

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ozan ÇelikMen (69)did not finish

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kemal AbatayMen (69)did not start

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7BüSra MusluWomen (19)1:07:44+25:4113:32

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Sengül ÜzenWomen (19)1:12:05+30:0214:25

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Dudu ErolWomen (19)1:14:08+32:0514:49

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Dilek MatyarWomen (19)1:20:05+38:0216:01

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Selvihan GünaydinWomen (19)1:22:52+40:4916:34

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Sakire BilginWomen (19)1:24:16+42:1316:51

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14AySe KeskinWomen (19)1:25:57+43:5417:11

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Banu Emine AysolmazWomen (19)1:35:15+53:1219:03

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Hümeyra Ozer AkkocWomen (19)1:39:35+57:3219:55

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Zeynep AbaliWomen (19)2:24:07+1:42:0428:49

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emine SezgünsayWomen (19)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Gonca UnalWomen (19)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org