International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya O days

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 27 February 2015

Men

6 500 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Leonid NovikovRUSRussian Federation38:535:58
2Emil AnderssonSWESweden45:19+6:266:58
3Henri KalveFINFinland45:32+6:397:00
4Ahmet KaçmazTURTurkey47:35+8:427:19
5Viktor SilvemarkSWESweden47:40+8:477:20
6Yaþar Ýsmet DemirözTURTurkey48:32+9:397:28
7Marcus PinkerIRLIreland48:56+10:037:31
8Hasan AyazTURTurkey50:41+11:487:47
9Soeren RiechersGERGermany51:26+12:337:54
10Rýdvan ÇýnarTURTurkey51:49+12:567:58
11Dmitriy MaslovskiyRUSRussian Federation53:00+14:078:09
12Tomas KuzminskisLTULithuania54:42+15:498:24
13Juuso LindeqvistFINFinland55:41+16:488:34
14Ivan PustovoitovRUSRussian Federation55:44+16:518:34
15Semyon KuzminRUSRussian Federation56:03+17:108:37
16Harun IslerTURTurkey56:34+17:418:42
17Mesut SalmanTURTurkey56:54+18:018:45
18Ercan DudakTURTurkey57:21+18:288:49
19Engin PýnarTURTurkey59:47+20:549:11
20Ramazan BostancýTURTurkey59:54+21:019:12
21Esko YlikangasFINFinland1:00:06+21:139:14
22Aliþan KayabölenTURTurkey1:00:57+22:049:22
23Oscar VaangellSWESweden1:02:17+23:249:34
24Tomi MattilaFINFinland1:05:02+26:0910:00
25Michael KreibergDENDenmark1:05:25+26:3210:03
26Jarno Kallio-KönnöFINFinland1:05:40+26:4710:06
27Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation1:06:04+27:1110:09
28Meriç ArazoðluTURTurkey1:06:54+28:0110:17
29Veli EmreTURTurkey1:06:59+28:0610:18
30Cansel SaraçTURTurkey1:07:30+28:3710:23
31Fryderyk PryjmaPOLPoland1:08:26+29:3310:31
32Erdi ArslanTURTurkey1:09:43+30:5010:43
33Erkan SezginTURTurkey1:14:12+35:1911:24
34Cafer Gökalp ÇelebiTURTurkey1:14:34+35:4111:28
35Tapio PeräFINFinland1:16:56+38:0311:50
36Ýbrahim KorTURTurkey1:18:04+39:1112:00
37Fatih ÖztürkTURTurkey1:18:30+39:3712:04
38Burak KaramanTURTurkey1:19:13+40:2012:11
39Ýsmail ÝleriTURTurkey1:19:43+40:5012:15
40Hasan AkdoðanTURTurkey1:25:56+47:0313:13
41Çaðlar KasýmTURTurkey1:25:59+47:0613:13
42Abdulkadir KöseoðluTURTurkey1:30:08+51:1513:52
43Ahmet KorkmazTURTurkey1:40:38+1:01:4515:28
44Ahmet ErdoðanTURTurkey1:43:38+1:04:4515:56
45Ertun YýldýzlýTURTurkey1:44:15+1:05:2216:02
46Fatih SemizTURTurkey1:46:23+1:07:3016:22
47Emre AyarTURTurkey1:46:34+1:07:4116:23
48Abdullah ÖzdemirTURTurkey1:51:25+1:12:3217:08
49Hilmi Ýlker MeydanTURTurkey1:58:01+1:19:0818:09
50Osman KulTURTurkey2:00:38+1:21:4518:33
51Alen GavarTURTurkey2:01:54+1:23:0118:45
52Suleyman AliyevAZEAzerbaijan2:02:14+1:23:2118:48
53Ozan BektaþTURTurkey2:02:56+1:24:0318:54
54Yaser Deniz ÝrenTURTurkey2:15:33+1:36:4020:51
55Murat ArslanTURTurkey2:15:44+1:36:5120:52
56Vladislav TuzovAZEAzerbaijan2:40:35+2:01:4224:42
57Sergey TeleginAZEAzerbaijan3:03:20+2:24:2728:12
Ýlyas AvcýTURTurkeymispunched
Mustafa AygünTURTurkeymispunched
Yunus Emre EkinciTURTurkeymispunched
Özgür FettahTURTurkeymispunched
Shahriyar IsmayilovAZEAzerbaijanmispunched
Þafak KaramanTURTurkeymispunched
Emin MammadovAZEAzerbaijanmispunched
Rahim ÝlgenliTURTurkeymispunched
Ozan ÇelikTURTurkeydid not finish
Celil ErdoðanTURTurkeydid not finish
Muhammed KavakTURTurkeydid not finish
Engin ÖztürkTURTurkeydid not finish
Kemal AbatayTURTurkeydid not start
Emin ArslanTURTurkeydid not start
Mustafa BalatlýTURTurkeydid not start
Mehmet BekmezTURTurkeydid not start
Vassily BurwitzTURGermanydid not start
Mikhail GoryachevRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Gölken KalpTURTurkeydid not start
Caner KalýnTURTurkeydid not start
Ýbrahim OymakTURTurkeydid not start
Nadir Buðra SaygýlýTURTurkeydid not start
Aydin SultanovAZEAzerbaijandid not start
Tolga YaziciTURTurkeydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org