International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 4th round Italian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 4th round Italian Cup
Organiser: Italy
Date: 31 May 2015

M Elite

6 060 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Marek HadamAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.Italy41:096:47
2Roberto DallavalleG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy41:21+0:116:49
3Emiliano CoronaG.S. FORESTALEItaly42:23+1:136:59
4Michele CaraglioC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy44:26+3:177:19
5Ivano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly45:31+4:227:30
6Daniele PagliariG.S. FORESTALEItaly45:36+4:277:31
7Davide MioriA.D. TRENT-OItaly45:39+4:307:31
8Samuele CurzioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy46:23+5:147:39
9Michele FrancoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly47:16+6:077:47
10Luigi GiulianiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly47:25+6:167:49
11Fabrice ErdingerAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.France48:20+7:117:58
12Aaron GaioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly48:24+7:157:59
13Michele FioccaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy48:46+7:378:02
14Giacomo NisiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy49:42+8:338:12
15Andrea BrunoC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy49:57+8:488:14
16Sebastian InderstA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly50:12+9:038:17
17Jonni MalacarneU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy51:40+10:318:31
18Lorenzo PinnaA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly57:58+16:499:33
19Fabio DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly58:15+17:069:36
20Maurizio TodeschiniA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDEItaly58:54+17:459:43
21Cosimo GuasinaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly1:00:34+19:259:59
22Edoardo De VallierA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly1:02:19+21:1010:16
23Enrico De NoniORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy1:03:28+22:1910:28
24Alvise RumorA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly1:06:38+25:2910:59
25Matteo ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy1:07:52+26:4311:11
26Daniele MeneghelA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly1:14:28+33:1912:17
27Lorenzo AllodiA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAItaly1:21:17+40:0813:24
28Giacomo BarboneA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringUnited Statesmispunched
29Loris Gioele DerricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italymispunched
30Alessio TenaniG.S. FORESTALEItalydid not finish
Matteo CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItalydid not start

W Elite

4 290 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Christine KirchlechnerSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy33:167:45
2Jutta TorgglerSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy38:46+5:309:02
3Heike TorgglerSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy40:29+7:139:26
4Anna CaglioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly41:22+8:069:38
5Maria Chiara CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly45:18+12:0210:33
6Metka UdovicPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Slovenia47:25+14:0911:03
7Anna BenigniA.D. TRENT-OItaly50:17+17:0111:43
8Clizia ZambiasiA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOItaly50:24+17:0811:44
9Andreina BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy54:28+21:1212:41
10Federica NegriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly55:22+22:0612:54
11Adrienne BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy55:45+22:2912:59
12Jessica OrlerU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy59:52+26:3613:57
13Federica AneddaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly1:00:11+26:5514:01
14Pamela GaigherGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy1:06:33+33:1715:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org