International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3rd round Italian Sprint Race Tour

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3rd round Italian Sprint Race Tour
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Dolomiti
Date: 11 April 2015

W Senior

2 400 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffR
1Lia PatscheiderSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy16:46Download route in GPX format
2Viola ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy17:13+0:27
3Michela GuizzardiC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy17:55+1:09
4Adrienne BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy17:57+1:11
5Anna GiovanelliORIENTEERING DOLOMITIItaly18:08+1:22
6Lucia CurzioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy18:27+1:41
7Laura ScaravonatiG.S. FORESTALEItaly19:26+2:40
8Federica MaggioniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly19:29+2:43
9Metka UdovicPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy20:05+3:19
10Jutta TorgglerSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy20:26+3:40
11Laura CarluccioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy20:28+3:42
12Jessica OrlerU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy20:34+3:48
13Federica AneddaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly20:38+3:52
14Anna BenigniA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly20:59+4:13
15Cristina BezORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy21:04+4:18
16Anna CaglioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly21:08+4:22
17Maiki JaadmaaOK VoruEstonia21:54+5:08
18Monica CasaliniIKPItaly21:59+5:13
19Alice Dal BelloA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly22:37+5:51
20Federica NegriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly22:45+5:59
21Camilla ScoliniPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDItaly23:09+6:23
22Nicole AneddaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly23:21+6:35
23Sara MartinelliIKPItaly23:48+7:02
24Chiara SanzovoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy24:05+7:19
25Cristina BellottiIKPItaly24:07+7:21
26Sara Di FuriaIKPItaly24:08+7:22
27Stella VarottiC.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. sez. ORIENTEERINGItaly24:47+8:01
28Chiara DandreaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy26:06+9:20
29Martina CoronaIKPItaly26:26+9:40
30Giuliana ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy28:34+11:48
31Laura IncertiIKPItaly28:43+11:57
32Marta CanalFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.Italy29:25+12:39
33Silvia SimoniPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy31:41+14:55
34Caterina PezzéGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy31:50+15:04
35Mara PegorettiA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly32:31+15:45
36Silvia GianniIKPItaly50:19+33:33
37Pamela GaigherGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italymispunched
38Maria Chiara CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItalymispunched
39Silvia BramatiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItalymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos