International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3rd round Italian Sprint Race Tour

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3rd round Italian Sprint Race Tour
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Dolomiti
Date: 11 April 2015

Classes: Show all | M Senior | W Senior

M Senior

2 800 m, 67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffR
1Andrea SeppiA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOItaly14:38
2Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy15:09+0:31
3Sergei RjabyshkinSRDEstonia15:41+1:03
4Marco SeppiC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy15:43+1:05
5Ats SonajalgTeam EstoniaEstonia16:02+1:24
6Michele CaraglioC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy16:30+1:52
7Sebastian InderstA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly16:31+1:53
8Emiliano CoronaG.S. FORESTALEItaly16:32+1:54
9Manuel NegrelloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy16:39+2:01
10Samuele CurzioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy16:48+2:10
11Roberto DallavalleG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy16:57+2:19
12Paride GravaORIENTEERING DOLOMITIItaly17:26+2:48
13Fabio DavesA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly17:33+2:55
13Marek KarmHarju KEK RSKEstonia17:33+2:55
15Michele FrancoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly17:38+3:00
16Daniele PagliariG.S. FORESTALEItaly17:40+3:02
17Maurizio TodeschiniA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDEItaly17:52+3:14
18Michele FioccaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy17:55+3:17
19Ivano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly18:02+3:24
20Stefan WernigHSV VillachAustria18:08+3:30
21Giacomo NisiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy18:10+3:32
22Tommaso CiveraA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly18:17+3:39
22Davide MioriA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly18:17+3:39
24Luigi GiulianiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly18:50+4:12
25Matteo CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly18:52+4:14
26Stefano BaccelliIKPItaly19:04+4:26
27Paolo Mario GrassiA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly19:06+4:28
28Simone GrassiSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy19:36+4:58
29Piero TurraA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly19:39+5:01
30Matteo ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy19:44+5:06
31Jonni MalacarneU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy20:09+5:31
32Marco Della VedovaA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly20:41+6:03
33Daniele MeneghelA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly20:49+6:11
34Silvano DavesA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly20:54+6:16
35Michele PecoraAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.Italy21:04+6:26
36Mariano BigarellaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly21:05+6:27
37Loris Gioele DerricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy21:11+6:33
38Andrea BrandoliniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORDItaly21:14+6:36
39Mattia SalvioniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly21:26+6:48
40Lorenzo AllodiA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAItaly21:29+6:51
41Matteo CivilliniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly21:36+6:58
42Gabriele BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly21:45+7:07
43Philipp MairHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASDItaly21:50+7:12
44Matteo CapelliA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly21:52+7:14
45Edoardo De VallierA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly22:10+7:32
46Davide GazzettoASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly22:23+7:45
47Elia VettorelORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy22:30+7:52
48Federico BacciPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy22:32+7:54
49Luca MapelliA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly22:42+8:04
50Stefano RausA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly22:44+8:06Download route in GPX format
51Matteo SandriGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy23:25+8:47
52Andrea FoschianA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOItaly24:45+10:07
53Leonardo ScapinORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy25:05+10:27
54Agostino BernardiORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy25:08+10:30
55Daniele MartignagoOK Montello ASDItaly25:48+11:10
56Fabio RonzaniA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly26:24+11:46
57Elvio CereserCORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASDItaly27:18+12:40
58Andrea Della VedovaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly27:48+13:10
59Stefano GallettiA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDAItaly28:36+13:58
60Loris BozzettoA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERINGItaly29:54+15:16
61Davide BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly31:59+17:21
62Piero LabantiA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDAItaly33:46+19:08
63Francesco NanniA.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo DOZZA - A.S.D.Italy34:28+19:50
64Simone RattenniA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly42:10+27:32
65Andrea MargioreORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.Italymispunched
66Diego RuzzierPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDItalymispunched
67Alvise RumorA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItalymispunched
Kristian BosisioPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World