International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3rd round Italian Sprint Race Tour

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3rd round Italian Sprint Race Tour
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Dolomiti
Date: 11 April 2015

M Senior

2 800 m, 67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time R
1Andrea SeppiA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOItaly14:385:13
2Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy15:09+0:315:24
3Sergei RjabyshkinSRDEstonia15:41+1:035:36
4Marco SeppiC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy15:43+1:055:36
5Ats SonajalgTeam EstoniaEstonia16:02+1:245:43
6Michele CaraglioC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy16:30+1:525:53
7Sebastian InderstA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly16:31+1:535:53
8Emiliano CoronaG.S. FORESTALEItaly16:32+1:545:54
9Manuel NegrelloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy16:39+2:015:56
10Samuele CurzioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy16:48+2:106:00
11Roberto DallavalleG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy16:57+2:196:03
12Paride GravaORIENTEERING DOLOMITIItaly17:26+2:486:13
13Fabio DavesA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly17:33+2:556:16
13Marek KarmHarju KEK RSKEstonia17:33+2:556:16
15Michele FrancoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly17:38+3:006:17
16Daniele PagliariG.S. FORESTALEItaly17:40+3:026:18
17Maurizio TodeschiniA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDEItaly17:52+3:146:22
18Michele FioccaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy17:55+3:176:23
19Ivano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly18:02+3:246:26
20Stefan WernigHSV VillachAustria18:08+3:306:28
21Giacomo NisiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy18:10+3:326:29
22Tommaso CiveraA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly18:17+3:396:31
22Davide MioriA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly18:17+3:396:31
24Luigi GiulianiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly18:50+4:126:43
25Matteo CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly18:52+4:146:44
26Stefano BaccelliIKPItaly19:04+4:266:48
27Paolo Mario GrassiA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly19:06+4:286:49
28Simone GrassiSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy19:36+4:587:00
29Piero TurraA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly19:39+5:017:01
30Matteo ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy19:44+5:067:02
31Jonni MalacarneU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy20:09+5:317:11
32Marco Della VedovaA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly20:41+6:037:23
33Daniele MeneghelA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly20:49+6:117:26
34Silvano DavesA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly20:54+6:167:27
35Michele PecoraAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.Italy21:04+6:267:31
36Mariano BigarellaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly21:05+6:277:31
37Loris Gioele DerricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy21:11+6:337:33
38Andrea BrandoliniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORDItaly21:14+6:367:35
39Mattia SalvioniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly21:26+6:487:39
40Lorenzo AllodiA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAItaly21:29+6:517:40
41Matteo CivilliniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly21:36+6:587:42
42Gabriele BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly21:45+7:077:46
43Philipp MairHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASDItaly21:50+7:127:47
44Matteo CapelliA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly21:52+7:147:48
45Edoardo De VallierA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly22:10+7:327:55
46Davide GazzettoASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly22:23+7:457:59
47Elia VettorelORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy22:30+7:528:02
48Federico BacciPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy22:32+7:548:02
49Luca MapelliA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly22:42+8:048:06
50Stefano RausA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly22:44+8:068:07 Download route in GPX format
51Matteo SandriGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy23:25+8:478:21
52Andrea FoschianA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOItaly24:45+10:078:50
53Leonardo ScapinORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy25:05+10:278:57
54Agostino BernardiORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy25:08+10:308:58
55Daniele MartignagoOK Montello ASDItaly25:48+11:109:12
56Fabio RonzaniA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly26:24+11:469:25
57Elvio CereserCORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASDItaly27:18+12:409:45
58Andrea Della VedovaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly27:48+13:109:55
59Stefano GallettiA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDAItaly28:36+13:5810:12
60Loris BozzettoA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERINGItaly29:54+15:1610:40
61Davide BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly31:59+17:2111:25
62Piero LabantiA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDAItaly33:46+19:0812:03
63Francesco NanniA.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo DOZZA - A.S.D.Italy34:28+19:5012:18
64Simone RattenniA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly42:10+27:3215:03
65Andrea MargioreORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.Italymispunched
66Diego RuzzierPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDItalymispunched
67Alvise RumorA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItalymispunched
Kristian BosisioPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italydid not start

W Senior

2 400 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time R
1Lia PatscheiderSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy16:466:59 Download route in GPX format
2Viola ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy17:13+0:277:10
3Michela GuizzardiC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy17:55+1:097:27
4Adrienne BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy17:57+1:117:28
5Anna GiovanelliORIENTEERING DOLOMITIItaly18:08+1:227:33
6Lucia CurzioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy18:27+1:417:41
7Laura ScaravonatiG.S. FORESTALEItaly19:26+2:408:05
8Federica MaggioniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly19:29+2:438:07
9Metka UdovicPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy20:05+3:198:22
10Jutta TorgglerSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy20:26+3:408:30
11Laura CarluccioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy20:28+3:428:31
12Jessica OrlerU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy20:34+3:488:34
13Federica AneddaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly20:38+3:528:35
14Anna BenigniA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly20:59+4:138:44
15Cristina BezORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy21:04+4:188:46
16Anna CaglioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly21:08+4:228:48
17Maiki JaadmaaOK VoruEstonia21:54+5:089:07
18Monica CasaliniIKPItaly21:59+5:139:09
19Alice Dal BelloA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly22:37+5:519:25
20Federica NegriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly22:45+5:599:28
21Camilla ScoliniPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDItaly23:09+6:239:38
22Nicole AneddaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly23:21+6:359:43
23Sara MartinelliIKPItaly23:48+7:029:55
24Chiara SanzovoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy24:05+7:1910:02
25Cristina BellottiIKPItaly24:07+7:2110:02
26Sara Di FuriaIKPItaly24:08+7:2210:03
27Stella VarottiC.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. sez. ORIENTEERINGItaly24:47+8:0110:19
28Chiara DandreaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy26:06+9:2010:52
29Martina CoronaIKPItaly26:26+9:4011:00
30Giuliana ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy28:34+11:4811:54
31Laura IncertiIKPItaly28:43+11:5711:57
32Marta CanalFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.Italy29:25+12:3912:15
33Silvia SimoniPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy31:41+14:5513:12
34Caterina PezzéGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy31:50+15:0413:15
35Mara PegorettiA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly32:31+15:4513:32
36Silvia GianniIKPItaly50:19+33:3320:57
37Pamela GaigherGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italymispunched
38Maria Chiara CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItalymispunched
39Silvia BramatiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItalymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org