International Orienteering Federation

Preliminary results for Italian Middle Championship 2015

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Middle Championship 2015
Organisers: Gronlait Orienteering Team / Italy
Date: 17 May 2015

A.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro Orienteering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Marco Della VedovaMen (66)46:20+15:207:35
44Lorenzo PinnaMen (66)51:18+20:188:24
51Matteo CapelliMen (66)53:50+22:508:49
Tommaso CiveraMen (66)did not start

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Michele FrancoMen (66)39:10+8:106:25

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Alberto BarausseMen (66)49:17+18:178:04

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Michele CeraMen (66)53:01+22:018:41

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Mariano BigarellaMen (66)53:28+22:288:45

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Cosimo GuasinaMen (66)55:30+24:309:05

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Eugenio GuasinaMen (66)1:18:43+47:4312:54

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Edoardo De VallierMen (66)did not start

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Irene SagginWomen (30)42:15+12:479:49

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Alice Dal BelloWomen (30)mispunched

A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Aaron GaioMen (66)40:35+9:356:39

A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ivano BettegaMen (66)41:24+10:246:47

A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Daniele MeneghelMen (66)43:08+12:087:04

A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Maurizio TodeschiniMen (66)44:21+13:217:16
31Nicola ManzoniMen (66)45:06+14:067:23

A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Nicole AneddaWomen (30)55:19+25:5112:51
36Alvise RumorMen (66)48:04+17:047:52

A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Federica AneddaWomen (30)46:44+17:1610:52

A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Lorenzo VivianMen (66)41:58+10:586:52

A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Daniele GuardiniMen (66)48:56+17:568:01

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Maria Chiara CrippaWomen (30)34:45+5:178:04
9Federica MaggioniWomen (30)35:59+6:318:22
9Sebastian InderstMen (66)34:27+3:275:38
19Luigi GiulianiMen (66)40:25+9:256:37
22Federica NegriWomen (30)51:39+22:1112:00
23Matteo CrippaMen (66)41:58+10:586:52
23Anna CaglioWomen (30)52:32+23:0412:13
45Walter VettoriMen (66)51:20+20:208:24
48Matteo MolteniMen (66)52:03+21:038:31
52Andrea Della VedovaMen (66)54:48+23:488:59
57Simone BeniniMen (66)1:01:08+30:0810:01
62Federico NavarraMen (66)1:15:20+44:2012:20

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Andrea BrandoliniMen (66)55:43+24:439:08

A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Klaus SchgagulerMen (66)33:06+2:065:25
12Mikhail MamleevMen (66)35:51+4:515:52

A.S.D. TRENT-O

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Anna BenigniWomen (30)37:06+7:388:37
25Davide MioriMen (66)42:28+11:286:57
27Erica PercontiWomen (30)1:04:43+35:1515:03
27Fabio DavesMen (66)44:11+13:117:14
35Silvano DavesMen (66)47:14+16:147:44
Simone RattenniMen (66)did not finish
Michela BianchiniWomen (30)did not start

A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Stefano GallettiMen (66)1:15:21+44:2112:21

AOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Marek HadamMen (66)38:26+7:266:18

ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Davide GazzettoMen (66)1:03:30+32:3010:24

C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Michele CaraglioMen (66)32:15+1:145:17
3Michela GuizzardiWomen (30)32:31+3:037:33
6Marco SeppiMen (66)33:35+2:355:30
18Andrea BrunoMen (66)40:18+9:186:36

C.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. sez. ORIENTEERING

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Barbara GiuganinoWomen (30)48:27+18:5911:16

CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Andreina BrandiWomen (30)39:47+10:199:15
14Giacomo NisiMen (66)38:10+7:106:15
22Mike SintoniMen (66)41:26+10:266:47
37Michele FioccaMen (66)48:27+17:277:56
29Adrienne BrandiWomen (30)mispunched

G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Stefano CristellonMen (66)45:30+14:307:27

G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Sara ZeniWomen (30)53:38+24:1012:28

G.S. FORESTALE

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Emiliano CoronaMen (66)34:13+3:135:36
10Daniele PagliariMen (66)34:51+3:515:42
11Alessio TenaniMen (66)35:20+4:205:47

G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Roberto DallavalleMen (66)31:31+0:305:10

G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Gabriele CanellaMen (66)44:29+13:297:17

G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Claudio ZanonMen (66)50:30+19:308:16

G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Federico DapràMen (66)51:20+20:208:24

G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Giovanni SonnaMen (66)55:52+24:529:09

Helsingin Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Patrizia StoegererWomen (30)42:58+13:309:59
34Tommaso ScaletMen (66)47:08+16:087:43
Federico VenezianMen (66)did not start

IKP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Laura IncertiWomen (30)51:03+21:3511:52

OK Montello ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Daniele MartignagoMen (66)1:06:18+35:1810:52

ORICUNEO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Elisabetta CimnaghiWomen (30)1:19:39+50:1118:31
65Fabrizio AbrateMen (66)1:19:18+48:1813:00

ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Paolo DorigatiMen (66)40:12+9:126:35

ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Mattia TamaniniMen (66)51:31+20:318:26

ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Nausica ParisWomen (30)45:53+16:2510:40

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Enrico De NoniMen (66)48:46+17:467:59

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Francesco ComuzziMen (66)49:25+18:258:06

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Edoardo TonaMen (66)1:12:11+41:1111:50

PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Matteo ZoppèMen (66)49:13+18:138:04

POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lucia CurzioWomen (30)33:19+3:517:44
13Samuele CurzioMen (66)36:19+5:195:57
16Laura CarluccioWomen (30)45:08+15:4010:29
54Federico BacciMen (66)55:40+24:409:07

PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Marco DorigoMen (66)1:03:28+32:2810:24

SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Christine KirchlechnerWomen (30)29:286:51
5Heike TorgglerWomen (30)34:30+5:028:01
10Jutta TorgglerWomen (30)36:10+6:428:24
17Lia PatscheiderWomen (30)45:29+16:0110:34

U.S. LAVAZE A.S.D.

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Alice VenturaWomen (30)38:15+8:478:53
25Stefania MonsornoWomen (30)54:59+25:3112:47

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Riccardo ScaletMen (66)31:005:04

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Manuel NegrelloMen (66)33:02+2:025:24

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Giacomo ZagonelMen (66)33:50+2:505:32

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Jonni MalacarneMen (66)44:51+13:517:21

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Viola ZagonelWomen (30)31:06+1:377:13

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jessica OrlerWomen (30)35:07+5:398:10

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Carlotta ScaletWomen (30)35:22+5:548:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org