International Orienteering Federation

Preliminary results for Italian Middle Championship 2015

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Middle Championship 2015
Organisers: Gronlait Orienteering Team / Italy
Date: 17 May 2015

Men

6 100 m, 66 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Riccardo Scalet U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 31:00 5:04
2 Roberto Dallavalle G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D. 31:31 +0:30 5:10
3 Michele Caraglio C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. 32:15 +1:14 5:17
4 Manuel Negrello U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 33:02 +2:02 5:24
5 Klaus Schgaguler A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER 33:06 +2:06 5:25
6 Marco Seppi C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. 33:35 +2:35 5:30
7 Giacomo Zagonel U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 33:50 +2:50 5:32
8 Emiliano Corona G.S. FORESTALE 34:13 +3:13 5:36
9 Sebastian Inderst A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 34:27 +3:27 5:38
10 Daniele Pagliari G.S. FORESTALE 34:51 +3:51 5:42
11 Alessio Tenani G.S. FORESTALE 35:20 +4:20 5:47
12 Mikhail Mamleev A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER 35:51 +4:51 5:52
13 Samuele Curzio POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI" 36:19 +5:19 5:57
14 Giacomo Nisi CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D. 38:10 +7:10 6:15
15 Marek Hadam AOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D. 38:26 +7:26 6:18
16 Michele Franco A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA 39:10 +8:10 6:25
17 Paolo Dorigati ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D. 40:12 +9:12 6:35
18 Andrea Bruno C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. 40:18 +9:18 6:36
19 Luigi Giuliani A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 40:25 +9:25 6:37
20 Aaron Gaio A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE 40:35 +9:35 6:39
21 Ivano Bettega A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE 41:24 +10:24 6:47
22 Mike Sintoni CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D. 41:26 +10:26 6:47
23 Lorenzo Vivian A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE 41:58 +10:58 6:52
23 Matteo Crippa A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 41:58 +10:58 6:52
25 Davide Miori A.S.D. TRENT-O 42:28 +11:28 6:57
26 Daniele Meneghel A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE 43:08 +12:08 7:04
27 Fabio Daves A.S.D. TRENT-O 44:11 +13:11 7:14
28 Maurizio Todeschini A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE 44:21 +13:21 7:16
29 Gabriele Canella G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D. 44:29 +13:29 7:17
30 Jonni Malacarne U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 44:51 +13:51 7:21
31 Nicola Manzoni A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE 45:06 +14:06 7:23
32 Stefano Cristellon G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 45:30 +14:30 7:27
33 Marco Della Vedova A.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro Orienteering 46:20 +15:20 7:35
34 Tommaso Scalet Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:08 +16:08 7:43
35 Silvano Daves A.S.D. TRENT-O 47:14 +16:14 7:44
36 Alvise Rumor A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI 48:04 +17:04 7:52
37 Michele Fiocca CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D. 48:27 +17:27 7:56
38 Enrico De Noni ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. 48:46 +17:46 7:59
39 Daniele Guardini A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE 48:56 +17:56 8:01
40 Matteo Zoppè PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D. 49:13 +18:13 8:04
41 Alberto Barausse A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA 49:17 +18:17 8:04
42 Francesco Comuzzi ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. 49:25 +18:25 8:06
43 Claudio Zanon G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D. 50:30 +19:30 8:16
44 Lorenzo Pinna A.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro Orienteering 51:18 +20:18 8:24
45 Federico Daprà G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D. 51:20 +20:20 8:24
45 Walter Vettori A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 51:20 +20:20 8:24
47 Mattia Tamanini ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D. 51:31 +20:31 8:26
48 Matteo Molteni A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 52:03 +21:03 8:31
49 Michele Cera A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA 53:01 +22:01 8:41
50 Mariano Bigarella A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA 53:28 +22:28 8:45
51 Matteo Capelli A.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro Orienteering 53:50 +22:50 8:49
52 Andrea Della Vedova A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 54:48 +23:48 8:59
53 Cosimo Guasina A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA 55:30 +24:30 9:05
54 Federico Bacci POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI" 55:40 +24:40 9:07
55 Andrea Brandolini A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD 55:43 +24:43 9:08
56 Giovanni Sonna G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D. 55:52 +24:52 9:09
57 Simone Benini A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 1:01:08 +30:08 10:01
58 Marco Dorigo PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD 1:03:28 +32:28 10:24
59 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING 1:03:30 +32:30 10:24
60 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ASD 1:06:18 +35:18 10:52
61 Edoardo Tona ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. 1:12:11 +41:11 11:50
62 Federico Navarra A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 1:15:20 +44:20 12:20
63 Stefano Galletti A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA 1:15:21 +44:21 12:21
64 Eugenio Guasina A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA 1:18:43 +47:43 12:54
65 Fabrizio Abrate ORICUNEO 1:19:18 +48:18 13:00
Simone Rattenni A.S.D. TRENT-O did not finish
Federico Venezian Täby OK did not start
Edoardo De Vallier A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA did not start
Tommaso Civera A.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro Orienteering did not start

Women

4 300 m, 30 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Christine Kirchlechner SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D. 29:28 6:51
2 Viola Zagonel U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 31:06 +1:37 7:13
3 Michela Guizzardi C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. 32:31 +3:03 7:33
4 Lucia Curzio POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI" 33:19 +3:51 7:44
5 Heike Torggler SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D. 34:30 +5:02 8:01
6 Maria Chiara Crippa A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 34:45 +5:17 8:04
7 Jessica Orler U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 35:07 +5:39 8:10
8 Carlotta Scalet U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 35:22 +5:54 8:13
9 Federica Maggioni A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 35:59 +6:31 8:22
10 Jutta Torggler SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D. 36:10 +6:42 8:24
11 Anna Benigni A.S.D. TRENT-O 37:06 +7:38 8:37
12 Alice Ventura U.S. LAVAZE A.S.D. 38:15 +8:47 8:53
13 Andreina Brandi CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D. 39:47 +10:19 9:15
14 Irene Saggin A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA 42:15 +12:47 9:49
15 Patrizia Stoegerer HSV Pinkafeld 42:58 +13:30 9:59
16 Laura Carluccio POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI" 45:08 +15:40 10:29
17 Lia Patscheider SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D. 45:29 +16:01 10:34
18 Nausica Paris ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D. 45:53 +16:25 10:40
19 Federica Anedda A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI 46:44 +17:16 10:52
20 Barbara Giuganino C.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. sez. ORIENTEERING 48:27 +18:59 11:16
21 Laura Incerti IKP 51:03 +21:35 11:52
22 Federica Negri A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 51:39 +22:11 12:00
23 Anna Caglio A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE 52:32 +23:04 12:13
24 Sara Zeni G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME 53:38 +24:10 12:28
25 Stefania Monsorno U.S. LAVAZE A.S.D. 54:59 +25:31 12:47
26 Nicole Anedda A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI 55:19 +25:51 12:51
27 Erica Perconti A.S.D. TRENT-O 1:04:43 +35:15 15:03
28 Elisabetta Cimnaghi ORICUNEO 1:19:39 +50:11 18:31
Alice Dal Bello A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA mispunched
Adrienne Brandi CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D. mispunched
Michela Bianchini A.S.D. TRENT-O did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org