International Orienteering Federation

Preliminary results for Italian Middle Championship 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Middle Championship 2015
Organisers: Gronlait Orienteering Team / Italy
Date: 17 May 2015

Men

6 100 m, 66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Riccardo ScaletU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy31:00
2Roberto DallavalleG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy31:31+0:30
3Michele CaraglioC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy32:15+1:14
4Manuel NegrelloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy33:02+2:02
5Klaus SchgagulerA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFERItaly33:06+2:06
6Marco SeppiC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy33:35+2:35
7Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy33:50+2:50
8Emiliano CoronaG.S. FORESTALEItaly34:13+3:13
9Sebastian InderstA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly34:27+3:27
10Daniele PagliariG.S. FORESTALEItaly34:51+3:51
11Alessio TenaniG.S. FORESTALEItaly35:20+4:20
12Mikhail MamleevA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFERItaly35:51+4:51
13Samuele CurzioPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy36:19+5:19
14Giacomo NisiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy38:10+7:10
15Marek HadamAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.Italy38:26+7:26
16Michele FrancoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly39:10+8:10
17Paolo DorigatiORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.Italy40:12+9:12
18Andrea BrunoC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy40:18+9:18
19Luigi GiulianiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly40:25+9:25
20Aaron GaioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly40:35+9:35
21Ivano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly41:24+10:24
22Mike SintoniCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy41:26+10:26
23Lorenzo VivianA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINEItaly41:58+10:58
23Matteo CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly41:58+10:58
25Davide MioriA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly42:28+11:28
26Daniele MeneghelA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly43:08+12:08
27Fabio DavesA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly44:11+13:11
28Maurizio TodeschiniA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDEItaly44:21+13:21
29Gabriele CanellaG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy44:29+13:29
30Jonni MalacarneU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy44:51+13:51
31Nicola ManzoniA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDEItaly45:06+14:06
32Stefano CristellonG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMMEItaly45:30+14:30
33Marco Della VedovaA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly46:20+15:20
34Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatItaly47:08+16:08
35Silvano DavesA.S.D. TRENT-OItaly47:14+16:14
36Alvise RumorA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly48:04+17:04
37Michele FioccaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy48:27+17:27
38Enrico De NoniORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy48:46+17:46
39Daniele GuardiniA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIOREItaly48:56+17:56
40Matteo ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy49:13+18:13
41Alberto BarausseA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly49:17+18:17
42Francesco ComuzziORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy49:25+18:25
43Claudio ZanonG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy50:30+19:30
44Lorenzo PinnaA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly51:18+20:18
45Federico DapràG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy51:20+20:20
45Walter VettoriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly51:20+20:20
47Mattia TamaniniORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.Italy51:31+20:31
48Matteo MolteniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly52:03+21:03
49Michele CeraA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly53:01+22:01
50Mariano BigarellaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly53:28+22:28
51Matteo CapelliA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItaly53:50+22:50
52Andrea Della VedovaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly54:48+23:48
53Cosimo GuasinaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly55:30+24:30
54Federico BacciPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"Italy55:40+24:40
55Andrea BrandoliniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORDItaly55:43+24:43
56Giovanni SonnaG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy55:52+24:52
57Simone BeniniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly1:01:08+30:08
58Marco DorigoPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDItaly1:03:28+32:28
59Davide GazzettoASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly1:03:30+32:30
60Daniele MartignagoOK Montello ASDItaly1:06:18+35:18
61Edoardo TonaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy1:12:11+41:11
62Federico NavarraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly1:15:20+44:20
63Stefano GallettiA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDAItaly1:15:21+44:21
64Eugenio GuasinaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly1:18:43+47:43
65Fabrizio AbrateORICUNEOItaly1:19:18+48:18
Simone RattenniA.S.D. TRENT-OItalydid not finish
Federico VenezianTäby OKItalydid not start
Edoardo De VallierA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItalydid not start
Tommaso CiveraA.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro OrienteeringItalydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org