International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Ski Orienteering Championships 2015 - ESOC Sprint relay

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: ESOC Sprint relay
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 22 January 2015

Sprint Relay

11 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Sweden 145:35
1. Josefine Engstrom8:318:31
2. Erik Rost6:5915:30
3. Josefine Engstrom7:4523:15
4. Erik Rost7:3030:45
5. Josefine Engstrom7:3438:19
6. Erik Rost7:1645:35
2Bulgaria 146:09+0:34
1. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova7:457:45
2. Stanimir Belomazhev7:3815:23
3. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova8:4724:10
4. Stanimir Belomazhev6:5731:07
5. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova7:5339:00
6. Stanimir Belomazhev7:0946:09+0:34
3Norway 146:11+0:36
1. Audhild Bakken Rognstad8:158:15
2. Hans Jorgen Kvale7:1015:25
3. Audhild Bakken Rognstad8:1923:44
4. Hans Jorgen Kvale7:3831:22
5. Audhild Bakken Rognstad7:3338:55
6. Hans Jorgen Kvale7:1646:11+0:36
4Russian Federation 146:18+0:43
1. Iuliia Tarasenko8:358:35
2. Andrey Lamov7:3816:13
3. Iuliia Tarasenko7:4623:59
4. Andrey Lamov7:1631:15
5. Iuliia Tarasenko8:1339:28
6. Andrey Lamov6:5046:18+0:43
5Finland 146:19+0:44
1. Mervi Pesu8:528:52
2. Staffan Tunis7:2616:18
3. Mervi Pesu7:5224:10
4. Staffan Tunis7:3331:43
5. Mervi Pesu7:4339:26
6. Staffan Tunis6:5346:19+0:44
6Switzerland 147:00+1:25
1. Carmen Strub8:048:04
2. Gion Schnyder7:4615:50
3. Carmen Strub8:5524:45
4. Gion Schnyder7:1131:56
5. Carmen Strub8:0940:05
6. Gion Schnyder6:5547:00+1:25
7Czech Republic 147:42+2:07
1. Hana Hancikova7:517:51
2. Jakub Skoda8:3016:21
3. Hana Hancikova8:0624:27
4. Jakub Skoda7:1931:46
5. Hana Hancikova8:0039:46
6. Jakub Skoda7:5647:42+2:07
8Estonia 151:51+6:16
1. Evely Kaasiku9:459:45
2. Margus Hallik8:3618:21
3. Evely Kaasiku8:3026:51
4. Margus Hallik7:5734:48
5. Evely Kaasiku8:3843:26
6. Margus Hallik8:2551:51+6:16
9Ukraine 154:06+8:31
1. Ievgeniia Iaremenko9:059:05
2. Arsen Zhuravel8:0317:08
3. Ievgeniia Iaremenko9:1226:20
4. Arsen Zhuravel8:5735:17
5. Ievgeniia Iaremenko10:0345:20
6. Arsen Zhuravel8:4654:06+8:31
10Lithuania 157:23+11:48
1. Jogvile Susinskaite10:3410:34
2. Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas8:3119:05
3. Jogvile Susinskaite9:0528:10
4. Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas10:5339:03
5. Jogvile Susinskaite9:3248:35
6. Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas8:4857:23+11:48
11Germany 11:00:21+14:46
1. Anke von Gaza11:1811:18
2. Bernd Kohlschmidt8:5620:14
3. Anke von Gaza11:3831:52
4. Bernd Kohlschmidt9:0340:55
5. Anke von Gaza10:4251:37
6. Bernd Kohlschmidt8:441:00:21+14:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World