International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaft Ski-OL Kurz

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaft Ski-OL Kurz
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 17 January 2015

Men

3 610 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Christian SpoerrySUISwitzerland19:315:24
2Stanimir BelomazhevBULBulgaria20:04+0:335:33
3Gion SchnyderSUISwitzerland21:07+1:365:50
4Sandro TruttmannSUISwitzerland21:35+2:045:58
5Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation22:09+2:386:08
6Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation22:25+2:546:12
7Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation23:03+3:326:23
8Sven AschwandenSUISwitzerland24:22+4:516:44
9Lars BeglingerSUISwitzerland24:58+5:276:54
10Noel BoosSUISwitzerland25:27+5:567:02
11Hans-Heiri SpoerrySUISwitzerland26:02+6:317:12
12Lukas DeiningerSUISwitzerland26:20+6:497:17
13Martin PenchevBULBulgaria26:44+7:137:24
14Andrin KappenbergerSUISwitzerland27:33+8:027:37
15Vivian KlegerSUISwitzerland27:41+8:107:40
16Nicola MüllerSUISwitzerland28:02+8:317:45
17Corsin BoosSUISwitzerland28:21+8:507:51
18Tobias LutzSUISwitzerland30:03+10:328:19
19Thomas HodlerSUISwitzerland31:52+12:218:49
20Severin MüllerSUISwitzerland32:37+13:069:02
21Silas HutzliSUISwitzerland36:05+16:349:59
22Samuel KellerSUISwitzerland37:27+17:5610:22
23Dieter WolfSUISwitzerland37:56+18:2510:30
24Markus WenkSUISwitzerland41:37+22:0611:31
25Gian-Andri MüllerSUISwitzerland43:28+23:5712:02
Timon AeglerSUISwitzerlandmispunched
Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federationmispunched
Andrin BieriSUISwitzerlandmispunched
Oreste GarbaniSUISwitzerlandmispunched
Thomas GeigesSUISwitzerlandmispunched
Daniel GrätzerSUISwitzerlandmispunched
Tsvetan IvanovBULBulgariamispunched
Reto MüllerSUISwitzerlandmispunched
Lars WidmerSUISwitzerlandmispunched
Andris KivlenieksLATLatviadid not start
Raivo KivlenieksLATLatviadid not start
Nauris RaizeLATLatviadid not start
Christoph WeberSUISwitzerlanddid not start

Women

3 170 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation22:247:03
2Mariia KechkinaRUSRussian Federation22:32+0:087:06
3Tatiana OborinaRUSRussian Federation22:59+0:357:15
4Carmen StrubSUISwitzerland23:17+0:537:20
5Daisy KudreESTEstonia23:20+0:567:21
6Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation24:16+1:527:39
7Véronique RuppenthalSUISwitzerland24:49+2:257:49
8Anna KhudikRUSRussian Federation27:45+5:218:45
9Michelle RuppenthalSUISwitzerland28:05+5:418:51
10Lea WidmerSUISwitzerland28:45+6:219:04
11Eliane DeiningerSUISwitzerland28:47+6:239:04
12Natalja NiggliSUISwitzerland31:14+8:509:51
13Flurina BieriSUISwitzerland32:49+10:2510:21
14Eliane BrändleSUISwitzerland34:49+12:2510:58
15Livia GiezendannerSUISwitzerland37:06+14:4211:42
16Marcia MürnerSUISwitzerland46:18+23:5414:36
Laura DienerSUISwitzerlandmispunched
Riina JordiSUISwitzerlandmispunched
Seraina MüllerSUISwitzerlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org