International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski-Orienteering Meeting

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-Orienteering Meeting
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 4 January 2015

FRA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Loic LonchamptMen (16)did not start

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Thilo BrunsMen (16)33:52+9:195:38

GER

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Florian BergmannMen (16)did not start

GER

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Philipp MuellerMen (16)did not start

GER

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sergej SonnenbergMen (16)did not start

GER

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andrej SonnenbergMen (16)did not start

GER

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Eike BrunsMen (16)did not start

GER

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Felix SpaethMen (16)did not start

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Anke von GazaWomen (8)35:16+8:006:17

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Rieke BrunsWomen (8)38:00+10:446:47

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Christiane TroesseWomen (8)43:04+15:487:41

GER

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anke DannowskiWomen (8)did not start

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jan KocbachMen (16)mispunched

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Noel BoosMen (16)24:334:05

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Nicola MuellerMen (16)24:54+0:214:09

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Christian SpoerryMen (16)24:58+0:254:09

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sven AschwandenMen (16)25:39+1:064:16

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sandro TruttmannMen (16)25:54+1:214:19

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Hans-Heiri SpoerryMen (16)26:21+1:484:23

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Lars BeglingerMen (16)28:12+3:394:42

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jan BrunnerMen (16)29:58+5:254:59

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Beat OkleMen (16)30:00+5:275:00

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Vivian KlegerMen (16)30:31+5:585:05

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Lukas DeiningerMen (16)30:36+6:035:06

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Tobias LutzMen (16)30:39+6:065:06

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Thomas HodlerMen (16)31:43+7:105:17

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Lars WidmerMen (16)36:32+11:596:05

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Carmen StrubWomen (8)27:164:52

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Veronique RuppenthalWomen (8)31:44+4:285:40

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Michelle RuppenthalWomen (8)34:19+7:036:07

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Seraina MullerWomen (8)34:24+7:086:08

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Nadja RutzWomen (8)39:22+12:067:01

SUI

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Laura DienerWomen (8)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org