International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 18 December 2014

Classes: Show all | M | W

Women

14 200 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation1:10:48
2Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation1:12:46+1:58
3Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation1:12:58+2:10
4Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation1:13:04+2:16
5Natalia KozlovaRUSRussian Federation1:13:06+2:18
6Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation1:13:11+2:23
7Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation1:13:46+2:58
8Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan1:16:02+5:14
9Natalya IgnatovaRUSRussian Federation1:16:43+5:55
10Natalia NaumovaRUSRussian Federation1:17:48+7:00
11Anastasiya NeverovaRUSRussian Federation1:18:21+7:33
12Anna KhudikRUSRussian Federation1:18:56+8:08
13Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation1:20:26+9:38
14Liubov BalandinaRUSRussian Federation1:22:06+11:18
15Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation1:22:36+11:48
16Alina KhusnutdinovaRUSRussian Federation1:22:49+12:01
17Asem NazyrovaKAZKazakhstan1:25:32+14:44
18Darya KobzarenkoRUSRussian Federation1:25:37+14:49
19Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation1:25:42+14:54
20Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation1:27:45+16:57
21Daria RogovaRUSRussian Federation1:27:53+17:05
22Olga BorodulinaRUSRussian Federation1:28:25+17:37
23Olga BorodulinaRUSRussian Federation1:29:42+18:54
24Maria ShapovalovaRUSRussian Federation1:29:52+19:04
25Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation1:31:24+20:36
26Anastasiya SyuzevaRUSRussian Federation1:35:35+24:47
27Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation1:36:22+25:34
28Elizaveta BylinaRUSRussian Federation1:36:57+26:09
29Daria RykRUSRussian Federation1:37:31+26:43
30Aleksandra ChepchugovaRUSRussian Federation1:37:43+26:55
31Olga TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation1:37:53+27:05
32Ekaterina SidnevaRUSRussian Federation1:47:22+36:34
33Natalia GolovinaRUSRussian Federation2:01:05+50:17
34Elizaveta SolovyovaRUSRussian Federation2:03:54+53:06
Natalia KhomichKAZKazakhstandid not finish
Mariia FesenkoRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World