International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 18 December 2014

Men

21 090 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation1:24:47
2Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation1:25:53+1:06
3Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation1:27:10+2:23
4Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation1:27:20+2:33
5Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation1:28:03+3:16
6Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation1:28:12+3:25
7Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation1:28:40+3:53
8Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation1:29:57+5:10
9Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation1:30:08+5:21
10Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation1:30:20+5:33
11Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation1:30:50+6:03
12Michail SorokinKAZKazakhstan1:30:55+6:08
13Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation1:31:17+6:30
14Vassili GloukharevRUSRussian Federation1:33:23+8:36
15Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation1:34:48+10:01
16Dmitriy ShalahinRUSRussian Federation1:34:56+10:09
17Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation1:35:03+10:16
18Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation1:36:37+11:50
19Alexander BorevichRUSRussian Federation1:37:07+12:20
20Anton TrapeznikovRUSRussian Federation1:38:01+13:14
21Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation1:38:19+13:32
22Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation1:38:52+14:05
23Stepan ZhukovRUSRussian Federation1:39:20+14:33
24Timur KhusnutdinovRUSRussian Federation1:40:41+15:54
25Maxim DmitrievRUSRussian Federation1:41:36+16:49
26Anton FoliforovRUSRussian Federation1:42:50+18:03
27Daniil ElizarovRUSRussian Federation1:43:30+18:43
28Evgeniy BogdanovKAZKazakhstan1:50:39+25:52
29Vladislav FominskiyRUSRussian Federation1:51:48+27:01
30Aleksey NosovRUSRussian Federation1:53:10+28:23
31Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation1:53:13+28:26
32Aleksey MilyutinRUSRussian Federation1:53:58+29:11
33Dmitry PatrinRUSRussian Federation1:54:53+30:06
34Leonid TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation1:55:16+30:29
35Azat NazyrovKAZKazakhstan1:55:25+30:38
36Alexandr StepanovRUSRussian Federation1:56:12+31:25
37Viacheslav PimenovRUSRussian Federation1:56:28+31:41
38Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation1:56:32+31:45
39Victor KovalevRUSRussian Federation1:56:44+31:57
40Dmitriy NikitinRUSRussian Federation1:56:56+32:09
41Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation1:57:13+32:26
42Evgeny LongvinchukRUSRussian Federation1:58:50+34:03
43Ivan YashkovRUSRussian Federation2:03:40+38:53
44Dmitriy AkrishRUSRussian Federation2:04:58+40:11
45Sergey OlennikovRUSRussian Federation2:07:42+42:55
46Nikita ObukhovRUSRussian Federation2:09:13+44:26
47Ilyas NazyrovKAZKazakhstan2:43:00+1:18:13
48Ivan ShakirovRUSRussian Federation2:44:24+1:19:37
49Andrey ProhorovRUSRussian Federation2:51:27+1:26:40
Andrey BelovRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Aleksandr DurnovRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Andrey GruzdevRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Danil SanarovRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Philip ShitovRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Aleksandr TuchinRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org