International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 18 December 2014

Men

21 090 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation1:24:474:01
2Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation1:25:53+1:064:04
3Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation1:27:10+2:234:07
4Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation1:27:20+2:334:08
5Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation1:28:03+3:164:10
6Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation1:28:12+3:254:10
7Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation1:28:40+3:534:12
8Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation1:29:57+5:104:15
9Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation1:30:08+5:214:16
10Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation1:30:20+5:334:16
11Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation1:30:50+6:034:18
12Michail SorokinKAZKazakhstan1:30:55+6:084:18
13Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation1:31:17+6:304:19
14Vassili GloukharevRUSRussian Federation1:33:23+8:364:25
15Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation1:34:48+10:014:29
16Dmitriy ShalahinRUSRussian Federation1:34:56+10:094:30
17Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation1:35:03+10:164:30
18Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation1:36:37+11:504:34
19Alexander BorevichRUSRussian Federation1:37:07+12:204:36
20Anton TrapeznikovRUSRussian Federation1:38:01+13:144:38
21Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation1:38:19+13:324:39
22Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation1:38:52+14:054:41
23Stepan ZhukovRUSRussian Federation1:39:20+14:334:42
24Timur KhusnutdinovRUSRussian Federation1:40:41+15:544:46
25Maxim DmitrievRUSRussian Federation1:41:36+16:494:49
26Anton FoliforovRUSRussian Federation1:42:50+18:034:52
27Daniil ElizarovRUSRussian Federation1:43:30+18:434:54
28Evgeniy BogdanovKAZKazakhstan1:50:39+25:525:14
29Vladislav FominskiyRUSRussian Federation1:51:48+27:015:18
30Aleksey NosovRUSRussian Federation1:53:10+28:235:21
31Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation1:53:13+28:265:22
32Aleksey MilyutinRUSRussian Federation1:53:58+29:115:24
33Dmitry PatrinRUSRussian Federation1:54:53+30:065:26
34Leonid TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation1:55:16+30:295:27
35Azat NazyrovKAZKazakhstan1:55:25+30:385:28
36Alexandr StepanovRUSRussian Federation1:56:12+31:255:30
37Viacheslav PimenovRUSRussian Federation1:56:28+31:415:31
38Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation1:56:32+31:455:31
39Victor KovalevRUSRussian Federation1:56:44+31:575:32
40Dmitriy NikitinRUSRussian Federation1:56:56+32:095:32
41Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation1:57:13+32:265:33
42Evgeny LongvinchukRUSRussian Federation1:58:50+34:035:38
43Ivan YashkovRUSRussian Federation2:03:40+38:535:51
44Dmitriy AkrishRUSRussian Federation2:04:58+40:115:55
45Sergey OlennikovRUSRussian Federation2:07:42+42:556:03
46Nikita ObukhovRUSRussian Federation2:09:13+44:266:07
47Ilyas NazyrovKAZKazakhstan2:43:00+1:18:137:43
48Ivan ShakirovRUSRussian Federation2:44:24+1:19:377:47
49Andrey ProhorovRUSRussian Federation2:51:27+1:26:408:07
Andrey BelovRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Aleksandr DurnovRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Andrey GruzdevRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Danil SanarovRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Philip ShitovRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Aleksandr TuchinRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

14 200 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation1:10:484:59
2Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation1:12:46+1:585:07
3Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation1:12:58+2:105:08
4Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation1:13:04+2:165:08
5Natalia KozlovaRUSRussian Federation1:13:06+2:185:08
6Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation1:13:11+2:235:09
7Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation1:13:46+2:585:11
8Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan1:16:02+5:145:21
9Natalya IgnatovaRUSRussian Federation1:16:43+5:555:24
10Natalia NaumovaRUSRussian Federation1:17:48+7:005:28
11Anastasiya NeverovaRUSRussian Federation1:18:21+7:335:31
12Anna KhudikRUSRussian Federation1:18:56+8:085:33
13Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation1:20:26+9:385:39
14Liubov BalandinaRUSRussian Federation1:22:06+11:185:46
15Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation1:22:36+11:485:49
16Alina KhusnutdinovaRUSRussian Federation1:22:49+12:015:49
17Asem NazyrovaKAZKazakhstan1:25:32+14:446:01
18Darya KobzarenkoRUSRussian Federation1:25:37+14:496:01
19Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation1:25:42+14:546:02
20Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation1:27:45+16:576:10
21Daria RogovaRUSRussian Federation1:27:53+17:056:11
22Olga BorodulinaRUSRussian Federation1:28:25+17:376:13
23Olga BorodulinaRUSRussian Federation1:29:42+18:546:19
24Maria ShapovalovaRUSRussian Federation1:29:52+19:046:19
25Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation1:31:24+20:366:26
26Anastasiya SyuzevaRUSRussian Federation1:35:35+24:476:43
27Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation1:36:22+25:346:47
28Elizaveta BylinaRUSRussian Federation1:36:57+26:096:49
29Daria RykRUSRussian Federation1:37:31+26:436:52
30Aleksandra ChepchugovaRUSRussian Federation1:37:43+26:556:52
31Olga TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation1:37:53+27:056:53
32Ekaterina SidnevaRUSRussian Federation1:47:22+36:347:33
33Natalia GolovinaRUSRussian Federation2:01:05+50:178:31
34Elizaveta SolovyovaRUSRussian Federation2:03:54+53:068:43
Natalia KhomichKAZKazakhstandid not finish
Mariia FesenkoRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org