International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 17 December 2014

Classes: Show all | M | W

Women

8 000 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation41:56
2Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation42:53+0:57
3Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation43:05+1:09
4Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation43:13+1:17
5Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation43:19+1:23
6Yulia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation43:46+1:50
7Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation43:59+2:03
8Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan44:59+3:03
9Natalya KozlovaRUSRussian Federation45:22+3:26
10Natalia IgnatovaRUSRussian Federation45:49+3:53
11Anastasiya NeverovaRUSRussian Federation47:06+5:10
12Natalia NaumovaRUSRussian Federation47:36+5:40
13Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation47:49+5:53
14Maria PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation48:46+6:50
15Lubov BalandinaRUSRussian Federation49:20+7:24
16Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation49:56+8:00
17Alina KhusnutdinovaRUSRussian Federation50:21+8:25
18Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation51:04+9:08
19Anna KhudikRUSRussian Federation51:34+9:38
20Olga BorodulinaRUSRussian Federation52:57+11:01
21Daria KobzarenkoRUSRussian Federation53:12+11:16
22Daria RogovaRUSRussian Federation53:26+11:30
23Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation54:08+12:12
24Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation54:34+12:38
25Aleksandra ChepchugovaRUSRussian Federation55:31+13:35
26Maria ShapovalovaRUSRussian Federation56:03+14:07
27Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federation56:08+14:12
28Maria FesenkoRUSRussian Federation56:45+14:49
29Asem NazyrovaKAZKazakhstan58:05+16:09
30Anastasia SyuzevaRUSRussian Federation58:39+16:43
31Tatiana KhrennikovaRUSRussian Federation58:50+16:54
32Olga TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation58:52+16:56
33Daria RykRUSRussian Federation1:01:31+19:35
34Elizaveta BylinaRUSRussian Federation1:02:24+20:28
35Ekaterina SidnevaRUSRussian Federation1:05:27+23:31
36Natalia GolovinaRUSRussian Federation1:07:24+25:28
37Elizaveta SolovyovaRUSRussian Federation1:16:46+34:50
Julia BorodulinaRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Natalia KhomichKAZKazakhstandid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World