International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 17 December 2014

Men

10 400 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation46:09
2Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation47:02+0:53
3Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation47:07+0:58
4Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation47:50+1:41
5Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation48:05+1:56
6Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation48:23+2:14
7Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation48:45+2:36
8Vasiliy GloukharevRUSRussian Federation50:00+3:51
8Maksim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation50:00+3:51
10Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation50:23+4:14
11Andrey GruzdevRUSRussian Federation50:37+4:28
12Michail SorokinKAZKazakhstan50:38+4:29
13Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation50:51+4:42
14Valery GlukhovRUSRussian Federation50:59+4:50
16Stapan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation51:10+5:01
17Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation52:17+6:08
18Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation52:37+6:28
19Dmitriy ShalahinRUSRussian Federation54:06+7:57
20Stepan ZhukovRUSRussian Federation55:07+8:58
21Alexandr BorevichRUSRussian Federation55:14+9:05
22Alexandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation55:37+9:28
23Anton FoliforovRUSRussian Federation55:48+9:39
24Daniil ElizarovRUSRussian Federation56:13+10:04
25Sergey OlennikovRUSRussian Federation57:22+11:13
26Andrey ProhorovRUSRussian Federation57:52+11:43
27Alexandr TuchinRUSRussian Federation58:09+12:00
28Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation58:11+12:02
29Timur KhusnutdinovRUSRussian Federation58:36+12:27
30Dmitriy NikitinRUSRussian Federation58:56+12:47
31Ivan ShakirovRUSRussian Federation59:00+12:51
32Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation59:09+13:00
33Leonid TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation59:18+13:09
34Aleksandr DurnovRUSRussian Federation1:00:11+14:02
35Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation1:01:18+15:09
36Philip ShitovRUSRussian Federation1:01:21+15:12
37Maxim DmitrievRUSRussian Federation1:01:32+15:23
38Anton TrapeznikovRUSRussian Federation1:02:41+16:32
39Evgeny LongvinchukRUSRussian Federation1:02:42+16:33
40Alexey NosovRUSRussian Federation1:02:53+16:44
41Azat NazyrovKAZKazakhstan1:03:14+17:05
42Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation1:04:25+18:16
43Andrey BelovRUSRussian Federation1:05:40+19:31
44Vyacheslav PimenovRUSRussian Federation1:05:54+19:45
45Victor KovalevRUSRussian Federation1:06:08+19:59
46Alexandr StepanovRUSRussian Federation1:06:47+20:38
47Ivan YashkovRUSRussian Federation1:07:02+20:53
48Nikita ObukhovRUSRussian Federation1:07:52+21:43
49Dmitry PatrinRUSRussian Federation1:09:39+23:30
50Alexey MilytinRUSRussian Federation1:11:52+25:43
51Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation1:12:02+25:53
52Dmitry AkrishRUSRussian Federation1:15:08+28:59
53Vladislav FominskyRUSRussian Federation1:15:48+29:39
54Danil SanarovRUSRussian Federation1:32:34+46:25
55Ilyas NazyrovKAZKazakhstan1:46:03+59:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org