International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 17 December 2014

Men

10 400 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation46:094:26
2Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation47:02+0:534:31
3Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation47:07+0:584:31
4Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation47:50+1:414:35
5Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation48:05+1:564:37
6Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation48:23+2:144:39
7Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation48:45+2:364:41
8Vasiliy GloukharevRUSRussian Federation50:00+3:514:48
8Maksim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation50:00+3:514:48
10Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation50:23+4:144:50
11Andrey GruzdevRUSRussian Federation50:37+4:284:52
12Michail SorokinKAZKazakhstan50:38+4:294:52
13Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation50:51+4:424:53
14Valery GlukhovRUSRussian Federation50:59+4:504:54
16Stapan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation51:10+5:014:55
17Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation52:17+6:085:01
18Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation52:37+6:285:03
19Dmitriy ShalahinRUSRussian Federation54:06+7:575:12
20Stepan ZhukovRUSRussian Federation55:07+8:585:17
21Alexandr BorevichRUSRussian Federation55:14+9:055:18
22Alexandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation55:37+9:285:20
23Anton FoliforovRUSRussian Federation55:48+9:395:21
24Daniil ElizarovRUSRussian Federation56:13+10:045:24
25Sergey OlennikovRUSRussian Federation57:22+11:135:30
26Andrey ProhorovRUSRussian Federation57:52+11:435:33
27Alexandr TuchinRUSRussian Federation58:09+12:005:35
28Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation58:11+12:025:35
29Timur KhusnutdinovRUSRussian Federation58:36+12:275:38
30Dmitriy NikitinRUSRussian Federation58:56+12:475:40
31Ivan ShakirovRUSRussian Federation59:00+12:515:40
32Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation59:09+13:005:41
33Leonid TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation59:18+13:095:42
34Aleksandr DurnovRUSRussian Federation1:00:11+14:025:47
35Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation1:01:18+15:095:53
36Philip ShitovRUSRussian Federation1:01:21+15:125:53
37Maxim DmitrievRUSRussian Federation1:01:32+15:235:55
38Anton TrapeznikovRUSRussian Federation1:02:41+16:326:01
39Evgeny LongvinchukRUSRussian Federation1:02:42+16:336:01
40Alexey NosovRUSRussian Federation1:02:53+16:446:02
41Azat NazyrovKAZKazakhstan1:03:14+17:056:04
42Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation1:04:25+18:166:11
43Andrey BelovRUSRussian Federation1:05:40+19:316:18
44Vyacheslav PimenovRUSRussian Federation1:05:54+19:456:20
45Victor KovalevRUSRussian Federation1:06:08+19:596:21
46Alexandr StepanovRUSRussian Federation1:06:47+20:386:25
47Ivan YashkovRUSRussian Federation1:07:02+20:536:26
48Nikita ObukhovRUSRussian Federation1:07:52+21:436:31
49Dmitry PatrinRUSRussian Federation1:09:39+23:306:41
50Alexey MilytinRUSRussian Federation1:11:52+25:436:54
51Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation1:12:02+25:536:55
52Dmitry AkrishRUSRussian Federation1:15:08+28:597:13
53Vladislav FominskyRUSRussian Federation1:15:48+29:397:17
54Danil SanarovRUSRussian Federation1:32:34+46:258:54
55Ilyas NazyrovKAZKazakhstan1:46:03+59:5410:11

Women

8 000 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation41:565:14
2Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation42:53+0:575:21
3Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation43:05+1:095:23
4Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation43:13+1:175:24
5Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation43:19+1:235:24
6Yulia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation43:46+1:505:28
7Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation43:59+2:035:29
8Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan44:59+3:035:37
9Natalya KozlovaRUSRussian Federation45:22+3:265:40
10Natalia IgnatovaRUSRussian Federation45:49+3:535:43
11Anastasiya NeverovaRUSRussian Federation47:06+5:105:53
12Natalia NaumovaRUSRussian Federation47:36+5:405:57
13Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation47:49+5:535:58
14Maria PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation48:46+6:506:05
15Lubov BalandinaRUSRussian Federation49:20+7:246:10
16Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation49:56+8:006:14
17Alina KhusnutdinovaRUSRussian Federation50:21+8:256:17
18Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation51:04+9:086:23
19Anna KhudikRUSRussian Federation51:34+9:386:26
20Olga BorodulinaRUSRussian Federation52:57+11:016:37
21Daria KobzarenkoRUSRussian Federation53:12+11:166:39
22Daria RogovaRUSRussian Federation53:26+11:306:40
23Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation54:08+12:126:46
24Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation54:34+12:386:49
25Aleksandra ChepchugovaRUSRussian Federation55:31+13:356:56
26Maria ShapovalovaRUSRussian Federation56:03+14:077:00
27Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federation56:08+14:127:01
28Maria FesenkoRUSRussian Federation56:45+14:497:05
29Asem NazyrovaKAZKazakhstan58:05+16:097:15
30Anastasia SyuzevaRUSRussian Federation58:39+16:437:19
31Tatiana KhrennikovaRUSRussian Federation58:50+16:547:21
32Olga TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation58:52+16:567:21
33Daria RykRUSRussian Federation1:01:31+19:357:41
34Elizaveta BylinaRUSRussian Federation1:02:24+20:287:48
35Ekaterina SidnevaRUSRussian Federation1:05:27+23:318:10
36Natalia GolovinaRUSRussian Federation1:07:24+25:288:25
37Elizaveta SolovyovaRUSRussian Federation1:16:46+34:509:35
Julia BorodulinaRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Natalia KhomichKAZKazakhstandid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org