International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 7 December 2014

Classes: Show all | M | W

Men

10 300 m, 49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation46:01
2Andrei LamovRUSRussian Federation46:13+0:12
3Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation46:27+0:26
4Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation46:34+0:33
5Maksim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation47:43+1:42
6Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation47:53+1:52
7Stapan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation48:14+2:13
8Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation48:19+2:18
9Nicolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation48:38+2:37
10Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation49:03+3:02
11Vassili GloukharevRUSRussian Federation50:45+4:44
12Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation51:17+5:16
13Sergey BelousovRUSRussian Federation51:20+5:19
14Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation51:48+5:47
15Andrey GruzdevRUSRussian Federation52:04+6:03
16Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation52:08+6:07
17Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation52:31+6:30
18Aleksandr DurnovRUSRussian Federation52:52+6:51
18Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation52:52+6:51
20Rinat MinnullinRUSRussian Federation52:57+6:56
21Sergey OlennikovRUSRussian Federation54:08+8:07
22Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation55:37+9:36
23Timur KhusnutdinovRUSRussian Federation55:49+9:48
24Timofey PozdeevRUSRussian Federation57:58+11:57
25Andrey BelovRUSRussian Federation58:27+12:26
26Aleksandr BorevichRUSRussian Federation58:45+12:44
27Konstantin KartavtsevRUSRussian Federation59:43+13:42
28Dmitry SofronovRUSRussian Federation1:00:15+14:14
29Dmitriy PersinRUSRussian Federation1:01:07+15:06
30Ivan KuzminRUSRussian Federation1:01:27+15:26
31Vlad KashirinRUSRussian Federation1:02:51+16:50
32Aleksey NosovRUSRussian Federation1:03:56+17:55
33Aleksey MilyutinRUSRussian Federation1:04:17+18:16
34Leonid GrigorovRUSRussian Federation1:04:18+18:17
35Sergey ChernihRUSRussian Federation1:05:11+19:10
36Timofey GeraskoRUSRussian Federation1:05:33+19:32
37Dmitriy PatrinRUSRussian Federation1:06:25+20:24
38Sergey FesenkoRUSRussian Federation1:09:01+23:00
39Dmitriy PodgorodeckiyRUSRussian Federation1:14:43+28:42
40Danil SanarovRUSRussian Federation1:14:50+28:49
41Renat ZharmuhambetovRUSRussian Federation1:15:49+29:48
42Artem PetrovRUSRussian Federation1:21:07+35:06
43Roman AnischenkoRUSRussian Federation1:24:08+38:07
44Nikolay BorisovRUSRussian Federation1:24:20+38:19
45Pavel IpatovRUSRussian Federation1:24:59+38:58
46Evgeniy VoronkoRUSRussian Federation1:26:52+40:51
47Dmitriy PopovRUSRussian Federation1:34:40+48:39
48Dmitriy FedanRUSRussian Federation1:51:43+1:05:42
49Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federationdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World