International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 6 December 2014

Classes: Show all | M | W

Men

3 700 m, 49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation15:24
2Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation15:26+0:02
3Andrei LamovRUSRussian Federation15:28+0:04
4Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation15:37+0:13
5Stapan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation15:40+0:16
6Maksim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation15:56+0:32
7Nicolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation16:00+0:36
8Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation16:04+0:40
9Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation16:10+0:46
10Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation16:12+0:48
11Andrey GruzdevRUSRussian Federation16:24+1:00
12Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation16:35+1:11
13Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation17:02+1:38
14Sergey BelousovRUSRussian Federation17:04+1:40
15Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation17:05+1:41
16Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation17:12+1:48
17Rinat MinnullinRUSRussian Federation17:21+1:57
18Vassili GloukharevRUSRussian Federation17:22+1:58
18Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation17:22+1:58
20Aleksandr DurnovRUSRussian Federation17:36+2:12
21Aleksandr BorevichRUSRussian Federation17:38+2:14
21Timur KhusnutdinovRUSRussian Federation17:38+2:14
23Andrey BelovRUSRussian Federation17:41+2:17
24Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation17:57+2:33
25Konstantin KartavtsevRUSRussian Federation18:32+3:08
26Aleksey MilyutinRUSRussian Federation18:40+3:16
27Sergey OlennikovRUSRussian Federation18:45+3:21
28Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation18:58+3:34
29Timofey PozdeevRUSRussian Federation19:34+4:10
30Dmitry SofronovRUSRussian Federation19:37+4:13
31Ivan KuzminRUSRussian Federation19:38+4:14
32Sergey FesenkoRUSRussian Federation19:39+4:15
33Vlad KashirinRUSRussian Federation20:04+4:40
34Leonid GrigorovRUSRussian Federation20:33+5:09
35Dmitriy PersinRUSRussian Federation20:39+5:15
36Timofey GeraskoRUSRussian Federation20:57+5:33
37Renat ZharmuhambetovRUSRussian Federation21:09+5:45
38Danil SanarovRUSRussian Federation21:28+6:04
39Sergey ChernihRUSRussian Federation21:29+6:05
40Nikolay BorisovRUSRussian Federation21:34+6:10
40Aleksey NosovRUSRussian Federation21:34+6:10
42Andrey KazennovRUSRussian Federation21:41+6:17
43Dmitriy PopovRUSRussian Federation21:43+6:19
44Roman RibolovRUSRussian Federation22:05+6:41
45Roman AnischenkoRUSRussian Federation25:53+10:29
46Evgeniy VoronkoRUSRussian Federation26:13+10:49
47Pavel IpatovRUSRussian Federation27:58+12:34
48Dmitriy FedanRUSRussian Federation27:59+12:35
49Dmitriy PatrinRUSRussian Federation29:38+14:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World