International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 6 December 2014

Men

3 700 m, 49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation15:244:09
2Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation15:26+0:024:10
3Andrei LamovRUSRussian Federation15:28+0:044:10
4Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation15:37+0:134:13
5Stapan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation15:40+0:164:14
6Maksim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation15:56+0:324:18
7Nicolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation16:00+0:364:19
8Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation16:04+0:404:20
9Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation16:10+0:464:22
10Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation16:12+0:484:22
11Andrey GruzdevRUSRussian Federation16:24+1:004:25
12Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation16:35+1:114:28
13Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation17:02+1:384:36
14Sergey BelousovRUSRussian Federation17:04+1:404:36
15Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation17:05+1:414:37
16Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation17:12+1:484:38
17Rinat MinnullinRUSRussian Federation17:21+1:574:41
18Vassili GloukharevRUSRussian Federation17:22+1:584:41
18Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation17:22+1:584:41
20Aleksandr DurnovRUSRussian Federation17:36+2:124:45
21Aleksandr BorevichRUSRussian Federation17:38+2:144:45
21Timur KhusnutdinovRUSRussian Federation17:38+2:144:45
23Andrey BelovRUSRussian Federation17:41+2:174:46
24Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation17:57+2:334:51
25Konstantin KartavtsevRUSRussian Federation18:32+3:085:00
26Aleksey MilyutinRUSRussian Federation18:40+3:165:02
27Sergey OlennikovRUSRussian Federation18:45+3:215:04
28Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation18:58+3:345:07
29Timofey PozdeevRUSRussian Federation19:34+4:105:17
30Dmitry SofronovRUSRussian Federation19:37+4:135:18
31Ivan KuzminRUSRussian Federation19:38+4:145:18
32Sergey FesenkoRUSRussian Federation19:39+4:155:18
33Vlad KashirinRUSRussian Federation20:04+4:405:25
34Leonid GrigorovRUSRussian Federation20:33+5:095:33
35Dmitriy PersinRUSRussian Federation20:39+5:155:34
36Timofey GeraskoRUSRussian Federation20:57+5:335:39
37Renat ZharmuhambetovRUSRussian Federation21:09+5:455:42
38Danil SanarovRUSRussian Federation21:28+6:045:48
39Sergey ChernihRUSRussian Federation21:29+6:055:48
40Nikolay BorisovRUSRussian Federation21:34+6:105:49
40Aleksey NosovRUSRussian Federation21:34+6:105:49
42Andrey KazennovRUSRussian Federation21:41+6:175:51
43Dmitriy PopovRUSRussian Federation21:43+6:195:52
44Roman RibolovRUSRussian Federation22:05+6:415:58
45Roman AnischenkoRUSRussian Federation25:53+10:296:59
46Evgeniy VoronkoRUSRussian Federation26:13+10:497:05
47Pavel IpatovRUSRussian Federation27:58+12:347:33
48Dmitriy FedanRUSRussian Federation27:59+12:357:33
49Dmitriy PatrinRUSRussian Federation29:38+14:148:00

Women

3 100 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation13:164:16
2Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation13:28+0:124:20
2Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation13:28+0:124:20
4Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation13:33+0:174:22
5Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation13:50+0:344:27
6Natalya KozlovaRUSRussian Federation13:55+0:394:29
7Anna KhudikRUSRussian Federation14:30+1:144:40
8Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation14:36+1:204:42
9Anastasiya NeverovaRUSRussian Federation14:46+1:304:45
10Darya KobzarenkoRUSRussian Federation15:02+1:464:50
11Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation15:13+1:574:54
12Natalia NaumovaRUSRussian Federation15:18+2:024:56
13Daria RogovRUSRussian Federation15:24+2:084:58
14Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation16:09+2:535:12
15Natalya IgnatovaRUSRussian Federation16:12+2:565:13
15Mariya ShapovalovaRUSRussian Federation16:12+2:565:13
17Anastasiya SyuzevaRUSRussian Federation16:18+3:025:15
18Mariya FesenkoRUSRussian Federation16:19+3:035:15
19Olga TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation16:44+3:285:23
20Aleksandra ChepchugovaRUSRussian Federation17:12+3:565:32
21Julia RumyantsevRUSRussian Federation18:25+5:095:56
22Galina BraginaRUSRussian Federation19:03+5:476:08
23Nadejda PozdyshevaRUSRussian Federation19:04+5:486:09
24Juliya JurinovaRUSRussian Federation20:42+7:266:40
25Tatyana MordovinaRUSRussian Federation21:02+7:466:47
26Natalya BatalcevaRUSRussian Federation22:28+9:127:14
27Olesya ZakharovaRUSRussian Federation22:47+9:317:20
28Anna AnisimovaRUSRussian Federation23:15+9:597:30
29Darya ZenkovaRUSRussian Federation23:34+10:187:36
30Tatyana BogomyakovaRUSRussian Federation26:33+13:178:33
31Lidiya DobrovaRUSRussian Federation28:06+14:509:03
32Alyona TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
33Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federationdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org