International Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM mellom

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: NM mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 31 January 2015

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Zsuzsa FeyWomen (32)37:47+4:376:14

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Tilla Farnes HennumWomen (32)39:28+6:186:31

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ingrid GulbrandsenWomen (32)42:50+9:407:04

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenWomen (32)45:04+11:547:26

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenWomen (32)46:21+13:117:39

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Øyvind WiggenMen (39)38:07+4:334:40

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Snorre HansenMen (39)52:21+18:476:25

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Trond SletnerMen (39)55:55+22:216:52

Fossum IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Elias T. MølnvikMen (39)38:23+4:494:42
9Ragnhild HjermstadWomen (32)38:08+4:586:18

Freidig

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Gina MølnvikWomen (32)37:49+4:396:15
15Frida SætherWomen (32)44:57+11:477:25
21Håvard EidsmoMen (39)44:18+10:445:26
28Lars OwrenMen (39)49:17+15:436:03

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Øystein HaugMen (39)43:27+9:535:20

Frol IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Eirin Svanøe-HafstadWomen (32)41:12+8:026:48
26Andreas MagerøyMen (39)46:57+13:235:46

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Bjørnar KvåleMen (39)disqualified

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hans Jørgen KvåleMen (39)33:344:07

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ove SætraMen (39)33:47+0:134:09

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Stanimir BelomazhevMen (39)35:32+1:584:21

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Emily BenhamWomen (32)55:44+22:349:12

IL Tyrving

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Bjørn EkebergMen (39)45:38+12:045:36
24Henning SpjelkavikMen (39)46:14+12:405:40

Kongsberg OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Anne Willkommen EikenWomen (32)42:52+9:427:05
17Åsne Skram TrømborgWomen (32)45:21+12:117:29
26Kristin Sagosen SmebyWomen (32)52:52+19:428:44
30Idunn HaavengenWomen (32)1:00:36+27:2610:00

Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Audun HeimdalMen (39)42:40+9:065:14

Lillomarka OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Andrine BenjaminsenWomen (32)33:47+0:375:35
24Ingvild WangWomen (32)50:05+16:558:16

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Evine Westli AndersenWomen (32)35:35+2:255:52

NTNUI

26 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marta UlvensøenWomen (32)33:105:28
2Maren Jansson HaverstadWomen (32)33:31+0:215:32
4Audhild Bakken RognstadWomen (32)34:05+0:555:38
5Sindre Jansson HaverstadMen (39)35:49+2:154:24
5Anna UlvensøenWomen (32)34:58+1:485:46
10Dag LofthusMen (39)38:30+4:564:43
11Jonas Madslien BakkenMen (39)38:45+5:114:45
12Thorstein WangMen (39)39:37+6:034:52
14Marte Fallbakken BergeWomen (32)44:06+10:567:17
18Harald KalagerMen (39)43:47+10:135:22
18Martine ÅstebølWomen (32)45:47+12:377:34
19Sverre Turter SandvoldMen (39)43:55+10:215:23
19Vibeke S NørstebøWomen (32)46:02+12:527:36
22Rasmus Rørholt TheisenMen (39)45:05+11:315:32
22Kristine FjeldboWomen (32)46:43+13:337:43
23Mali Gederaas KanstadWomen (32)48:05+14:557:56
25Olav VestølMen (39)46:56+13:225:45
25Hedvig ÅstebølWomen (32)52:13+19:038:37
28Marianne DæhliWomen (32)55:58+22:489:15
29Jakob Kalvig SkoganMen (39)49:30+15:566:04
29Simen Eid NielsenMen (39)49:30+15:566:04
29Aurora FossøyWomen (32)56:30+23:209:20
31Adrian OpheimMen (39)50:07+16:336:09
32Karoline Dahl FosbyWomen (32)1:20:01+46:5113:13
37Morten Severin SaueMen (39)57:59+24:257:07
38Andreas AlvemMen (39)1:17:56+44:229:34

Nydalens SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jørgen MadslienMen (39)36:05+2:314:25
13Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenMen (39)39:52+6:184:53

OL Trollelg

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Andreas SølbergMen (39)39:57+6:234:54
20Olav Andreas RemmenMen (39)43:57+10:235:23
21Line SølbergWomen (32)46:37+13:277:42
27Jørgen TegdanMen (39)47:36+14:025:50

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Maiken Økern HågårdWomen (32)1:02:16+29:0610:17
32Ole Wanvik HaugenMen (39)52:17+18:436:25
35Henrik Nielsen SolbergMen (39)54:28+20:546:41

Wing OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lars Hol MoholdtMen (39)34:32+0:584:14
7Mihail UtkinMen (39)37:56+4:224:39
15Christian HohlMen (39)40:28+6:544:58
34Agnar RenolenMen (39)52:58+19:246:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport