International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjøen rennet mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjøen rennet mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 December 2014

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Women

5 410 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSWESweden28:31
2Audhild Bakken RognstadNORNorway29:40+1:09
3Magdalena OlssonSWESweden30:19+1:48
4Isabel SalénSWESweden30:37+2:06
5Sonja MörskyNORFinland30:45+2:14
6Frida SandbergSWESweden31:12+2:41
7Hana HancikovaSWECzech Republic32:09+3:38
8Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonSWESweden32:23+3:52
9Evelina WickbomSWESweden32:33+4:02
10Bente RostSWESweden32:43+4:12
11Elin VedinSWESweden33:07+4:36
12Evine Westli AndersenNORNorway33:25+4:54
13Anna UlvensøenNORNorway33:26+4:55
14Marta UlvensøenNORNorway34:04+5:33
15Simona KarochovaCZECzech Republic34:51+6:20
16Hanna ErikssonSWESweden35:15+6:44
17Ellen SarenmarkSWESweden35:56+7:25
18Ragnhild HjermstadNORNorway36:51+8:20
19Lia PatscheiderITAItaly37:01+8:30
20Hannele TonnaFINFinland37:34+9:03
21Ida NordlundSWESweden37:43+9:12
22Stefania CorradiniITAItaly39:23+10:52
23Erica EdmanSWESweden39:54+11:23
24Zsuzsa FeyNORRomania40:10+11:39
25Petra Han¿ováCZECzech Republic40:27+11:56
26Marte Fallbakken BergeNORNorway41:08+12:37
27Emma BergströmSWESweden41:34+13:03
28Johanka Ċ imkováCZECzech Republic41:41+13:10
29Anniken Helland-HansenNORNorway42:03+13:32
30Emily BenhamNORGreat Britain42:24+13:53
31Sarah PerssonSWESweden42:41+14:10
32Rebecka HylanderSWESweden43:48+15:17
33Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenNORDenmark43:52+15:21
34Tilla Farnes HennumNORNorway44:03+15:32
35Emilie Westli AndersenNORNorway44:10+15:39
36Anne Willkommen EikenNORNorway44:52+16:21
37Kaja Bråten LøvaldNORNorway45:02+16:31
38Alica VenturaITAItaly45:29+16:58
39Karoline SønsterudbråtenNORNorway46:30+17:59
40Åsne Skram TrømborgNORNorway46:57+18:26
41Marit Melby JacobsenNORNorway47:24+18:53
42Nora Synnøve WoxholthNORNorway47:59+19:28
43Solveig BlindheimNORNorway48:31+20:00
44Hana HorvátováCZECzech Republic49:39+21:08
45Laura Csucs-FenyvesiSWEHungary49:45+21:14
46Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNORNorway50:14+21:43
47Margrethe WisløffNORNorway50:51+22:20
48Martina Wa¿kováCZECzech Republic51:35+23:04
49Ingvild BrekkeNORNorway51:44+23:13
50Marianne DæhliNORNorway52:10+23:39
51Kristin SmebyNORNorway52:12+23:41
52Idunn HaavengenNORNorway53:41+25:10
53Sabina PilcováCZECzech Republic1:06:29+37:58
54Lucie SzarzecováCZECzech Republic1:08:58+40:27
55Cristina LuisNORUnited States1:09:27+40:56
0Veronika GallováCZECzech Republicdisqualified
0Elsa AnderssonSWESwedendisqualified
0Tiril Ruud BråtenNORNorwaydisqualified
0Linda LindkvistSWESwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World