International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjøen rennet mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjøen rennet mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 December 2014

Men

6 990 m, 72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Erik RostSWESweden29:17
2Andreas HolmbergSWESweden29:26+0:09
3Hans Jørgen KvåleNORNorway29:37+0:20
4Stanimir BelomazhevNORBulgaria29:42+0:25
5Lars Hol MoholdtNORNorway29:55+0:38
6Peter ArnessonSWESweden30:15+0:58
7Martin HammarbergSWESweden31:03+1:46
7Øyvind WatterdalNORNorway31:03+1:46
9Andris KivlenieksLATLatvia31:40+2:23
10Linus RappSWESweden31:50+2:33
11Markus LundholmSWESweden32:13+2:56
12Sindre Jansson HaverstadNORNorway32:28+3:11
13Jørgen MadslienNORNorway32:29+3:12
14Bjørnar KvåleNORNorway32:31+3:14
15Mihail UtkinNORRussian Federation33:33+4:16
16Ove SætraNORNorway33:42+4:25
17Carl MagnussonSWESweden34:00+4:43
18Jakub SkodaCZECzech Republic34:15+4:58
19Radek LacigaCZECzech Republic34:54+5:37
20Oskar SandbergSWESweden35:40+6:23
21Eivind TonnaNORNorway35:47+6:30
22Elias T. MølnvikNORNorway36:32+7:15
23Andreas SølbergNORNorway36:42+7:25
24Henning SjökvistSWESweden37:02+7:45
25Sixten WalheimSWESweden37:25+8:08
26Klaus CsucsSWERomania37:29+8:12
27Øyvind WiggenNORNorway37:44+8:27
28Petr HorvatCZECzech Republic38:14+8:57
29Kalle HenrikssonSWESweden38:15+8:58
30Aksel MadslienNORNorway38:17+9:00
31Rasmus WickbomSWESweden39:17+10:00
32Ondrej VodrázkaCZECzech Republic39:18+10:01
33Filip JacobssonSWESweden39:49+10:32
34Simon ErikssonSWESweden40:29+11:12
35Roman HorynaCZECzech Republic40:33+11:16
36Gustaf BerglundSWESweden41:12+11:55
37Eivind Øfsthus GravirNORNorway41:18+12:01
38Audun HeimdalNORNorway41:56+12:39
39Vegard GulbrandsenNORNorway42:10+12:53
40Jonas Madslien BakkenNORNorway42:30+13:13
41Martin EricsonSWESweden42:33+13:16
42Gabriel HöjlindSWESweden42:36+13:19
43Adrian DahlströmSWESweden43:15+13:58
44Ondrej StarýCZECzech Republic44:14+14:57
45Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNORNorway44:37+15:20
46Filip BergströmSWESweden45:10+15:53
47Václav SnupárekCZECzech Republic45:20+16:03
48Hallvard Arntzen FossNORNorway47:02+17:45
49Vojt¿ch MatušCZECzech Republic47:16+17:59
50Vegard MyklemyrNORNorway47:40+18:23
51Ondrej HlavácCZECzech Republic47:43+18:26
52Håvard Landro SvingheimNORNorway47:49+18:32
53Niklas HenrikssonSWESweden47:56+18:39
54Pontus KullinSWESweden48:28+19:11
55Anders Felde OlaussenNORNorway49:37+20:20
56Einar LofthusNORNorway50:18+21:01
57Fredrik NorlinSWESweden51:21+22:04
58Ondrej HasmanCZECzech Republic53:34+24:17
59Jan HasekCZECzech Republic53:39+24:22
60Fransesco CorradinoITAItaly54:06+24:49
61Jan CiencialaCZECzech Republic54:57+25:40
62Henrik SparrSWESweden58:35+29:18
63Antonín ŠmausCZECzech Republic1:01:15+31:58
64Josef NemecekCZECzech Republic1:02:02+32:45
65Vojtech BartosCZECzech Republic1:02:25+33:08
66David CastilloESPSpain1:02:50+33:33
67Lukas PatscheiderITAItaly1:03:44+34:27
68Sebastian FilipekCZECzech Republic1:08:59+39:42
69Pablo CorbiESPSpain1:09:34+40:17
70Ondrej HasekCZECzech Republic1:18:15+48:58
0Mathias BenjaminsenNORNorwaydisqualified
0Raivo KivlenieksLATLatviadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org