International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjøen rennet mellom

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjøen rennet mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 December 2014

Men

6 990 m, 72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Erik RostSWESweden29:174:11
2Andreas HolmbergSWESweden29:26+0:094:12
3Hans Jørgen KvåleNORNorway29:37+0:204:14
4Stanimir BelomazhevNORBulgaria29:42+0:254:14
5Lars Hol MoholdtNORNorway29:55+0:384:16
6Peter ArnessonSWESweden30:15+0:584:19
7Martin HammarbergSWESweden31:03+1:464:26
7Øyvind WatterdalNORNorway31:03+1:464:26
9Andris KivlenieksLATLatvia31:40+2:234:31
10Linus RappSWESweden31:50+2:334:33
11Markus LundholmSWESweden32:13+2:564:36
12Sindre Jansson HaverstadNORNorway32:28+3:114:38
13Jørgen MadslienNORNorway32:29+3:124:38
14Bjørnar KvåleNORNorway32:31+3:144:39
15Mihail UtkinNORRussian Federation33:33+4:164:47
16Ove SætraNORNorway33:42+4:254:49
17Carl MagnussonSWESweden34:00+4:434:51
18Jakub SkodaCZECzech Republic34:15+4:584:53
19Radek LacigaCZECzech Republic34:54+5:374:59
20Oskar SandbergSWESweden35:40+6:235:06
21Eivind TonnaNORNorway35:47+6:305:07
22Elias T. MølnvikNORNorway36:32+7:155:13
23Andreas SølbergNORNorway36:42+7:255:15
24Henning SjökvistSWESweden37:02+7:455:17
25Sixten WalheimSWESweden37:25+8:085:21
26Klaus CsucsSWERomania37:29+8:125:21
27Øyvind WiggenNORNorway37:44+8:275:23
28Petr HorvatCZECzech Republic38:14+8:575:28
29Kalle HenrikssonSWESweden38:15+8:585:28
30Aksel MadslienNORNorway38:17+9:005:28
31Rasmus WickbomSWESweden39:17+10:005:37
32Ondrej VodrázkaCZECzech Republic39:18+10:015:37
33Filip JacobssonSWESweden39:49+10:325:41
34Simon ErikssonSWESweden40:29+11:125:47
35Roman HorynaCZECzech Republic40:33+11:165:48
36Gustaf BerglundSWESweden41:12+11:555:53
37Eivind Øfsthus GravirNORNorway41:18+12:015:54
38Audun HeimdalNORNorway41:56+12:395:59
39Vegard GulbrandsenNORNorway42:10+12:536:01
40Jonas Madslien BakkenNORNorway42:30+13:136:04
41Martin EricsonSWESweden42:33+13:166:05
42Gabriel HöjlindSWESweden42:36+13:196:05
43Adrian DahlströmSWESweden43:15+13:586:11
44Ondrej StarýCZECzech Republic44:14+14:576:19
45Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNORNorway44:37+15:206:22
46Filip BergströmSWESweden45:10+15:536:27
47Václav SnupárekCZECzech Republic45:20+16:036:29
48Hallvard Arntzen FossNORNorway47:02+17:456:43
49Vojt¿ch MatušCZECzech Republic47:16+17:596:45
50Vegard MyklemyrNORNorway47:40+18:236:49
51Ondrej HlavácCZECzech Republic47:43+18:266:49
52Håvard Landro SvingheimNORNorway47:49+18:326:50
53Niklas HenrikssonSWESweden47:56+18:396:51
54Pontus KullinSWESweden48:28+19:116:56
55Anders Felde OlaussenNORNorway49:37+20:207:05
56Einar LofthusNORNorway50:18+21:017:11
57Fredrik NorlinSWESweden51:21+22:047:20
58Ondrej HasmanCZECzech Republic53:34+24:177:39
59Jan HasekCZECzech Republic53:39+24:227:40
60Fransesco CorradinoITAItaly54:06+24:497:44
61Jan CiencialaCZECzech Republic54:57+25:407:51
62Henrik SparrSWESweden58:35+29:188:22
63Antonín ŠmausCZECzech Republic1:01:15+31:588:45
64Josef NemecekCZECzech Republic1:02:02+32:458:52
65Vojtech BartosCZECzech Republic1:02:25+33:088:55
66David CastilloESPSpain1:02:50+33:338:59
67Lukas PatscheiderITAItaly1:03:44+34:279:07
68Sebastian FilipekCZECzech Republic1:08:59+39:429:52
69Pablo CorbiESPSpain1:09:34+40:179:57
70Ondrej HasekCZECzech Republic1:18:15+48:5811:11
0Mathias BenjaminsenNORNorwaydisqualified
0Raivo KivlenieksLATLatviadisqualified

Women

5 410 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonSWESweden28:315:16
2Audhild Bakken RognstadNORNorway29:40+1:095:29
3Magdalena OlssonSWESweden30:19+1:485:36
4Isabel SalénSWESweden30:37+2:065:39
5Sonja MörskyNORFinland30:45+2:145:41
6Frida SandbergSWESweden31:12+2:415:46
7Hana HancikovaSWECzech Republic32:09+3:385:56
8Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonSWESweden32:23+3:525:59
9Evelina WickbomSWESweden32:33+4:026:00
10Bente RostSWESweden32:43+4:126:02
11Elin VedinSWESweden33:07+4:366:07
12Evine Westli AndersenNORNorway33:25+4:546:10
13Anna UlvensøenNORNorway33:26+4:556:10
14Marta UlvensøenNORNorway34:04+5:336:17
15Simona KarochovaCZECzech Republic34:51+6:206:26
16Hanna ErikssonSWESweden35:15+6:446:30
17Ellen SarenmarkSWESweden35:56+7:256:38
18Ragnhild HjermstadNORNorway36:51+8:206:48
19Lia PatscheiderITAItaly37:01+8:306:50
20Hannele TonnaFINFinland37:34+9:036:56
21Ida NordlundSWESweden37:43+9:126:58
22Stefania CorradiniITAItaly39:23+10:527:16
23Erica EdmanSWESweden39:54+11:237:22
24Zsuzsa FeyNORRomania40:10+11:397:25
25Petra Han¿ováCZECzech Republic40:27+11:567:28
26Marte Fallbakken BergeNORNorway41:08+12:377:36
27Emma BergströmSWESweden41:34+13:037:40
28Johanka ŠimkováCZECzech Republic41:41+13:107:42
29Anniken Helland-HansenNORNorway42:03+13:327:46
30Emily BenhamNORGreat Britain42:24+13:537:50
31Sarah PerssonSWESweden42:41+14:107:53
32Rebecka HylanderSWESweden43:48+15:178:05
33Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenNORDenmark43:52+15:218:06
34Tilla Farnes HennumNORNorway44:03+15:328:08
35Emilie Westli AndersenNORNorway44:10+15:398:09
36Anne Willkommen EikenNORNorway44:52+16:218:17
37Kaja Bråten LøvaldNORNorway45:02+16:318:19
38Alica VenturaITAItaly45:29+16:588:24
39Karoline SønsterudbråtenNORNorway46:30+17:598:35
40Åsne Skram TrømborgNORNorway46:57+18:268:40
41Marit Melby JacobsenNORNorway47:24+18:538:45
42Nora Synnøve WoxholthNORNorway47:59+19:288:52
43Solveig BlindheimNORNorway48:31+20:008:58
44Hana HorvátováCZECzech Republic49:39+21:089:10
45Laura Csucs-FenyvesiSWEHungary49:45+21:149:11
46Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNORNorway50:14+21:439:17
47Margrethe WisløffNORNorway50:51+22:209:23
48Martina Wa¿kováCZECzech Republic51:35+23:049:32
49Ingvild BrekkeNORNorway51:44+23:139:33
50Marianne DæhliNORNorway52:10+23:399:38
51Kristin SmebyNORNorway52:12+23:419:38
52Idunn HaavengenNORNorway53:41+25:109:55
53Sabina PilcováCZECzech Republic1:06:29+37:5812:17
54Lucie SzarzecováCZECzech Republic1:08:58+40:2712:44
55Cristina LuisNORUnited States1:09:27+40:5612:50
0Veronika GallováCZECzech Republicdisqualified
0Elsa AnderssonSWESwedendisqualified
0Tiril Ruud BråtenNORNorwaydisqualified
0Linda LindkvistSWESwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org