International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjøen rennet mellom

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjøen rennet mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 December 2014

Men

6 990 m, 72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Erik RostSWESweden29:174:11
2Andreas HolmbergSWESweden29:26+0:094:12
3Hans Jørgen KvåleNORNorway29:37+0:204:14
4Stanimir BelomazhevNORBulgaria29:42+0:254:14
5Lars Hol MoholdtNORNorway29:55+0:384:16
6Peter ArnessonSWESweden30:15+0:584:19
7Martin HammarbergSWESweden31:03+1:464:26
7Øyvind WatterdalNORNorway31:03+1:464:26
9Andris KivlenieksLATLatvia31:40+2:234:31
10Linus RappSWESweden31:50+2:334:33
11Markus LundholmSWESweden32:13+2:564:36
12Sindre Jansson HaverstadNORNorway32:28+3:114:38
13Jørgen MadslienNORNorway32:29+3:124:38
14Bjørnar KvåleNORNorway32:31+3:144:39
15Mihail UtkinNORRussian Federation33:33+4:164:47
16Ove SætraNORNorway33:42+4:254:49
17Carl MagnussonSWESweden34:00+4:434:51
18Jakub SkodaCZECzech Republic34:15+4:584:53
19Radek LacigaCZECzech Republic34:54+5:374:59
20Oskar SandbergSWESweden35:40+6:235:06
21Eivind TonnaNORNorway35:47+6:305:07
22Elias T. MølnvikNORNorway36:32+7:155:13
23Andreas SølbergNORNorway36:42+7:255:15
24Henning SjökvistSWESweden37:02+7:455:17
25Sixten WalheimSWESweden37:25+8:085:21
26Klaus CsucsSWERomania37:29+8:125:21
27Øyvind WiggenNORNorway37:44+8:275:23
28Petr HorvatCZECzech Republic38:14+8:575:28
29Kalle HenrikssonSWESweden38:15+8:585:28
30Aksel MadslienNORNorway38:17+9:005:28
31Rasmus WickbomSWESweden39:17+10:005:37
32Ondrej VodrázkaCZECzech Republic39:18+10:015:37
33Filip JacobssonSWESweden39:49+10:325:41
34Simon ErikssonSWESweden40:29+11:125:47
35Roman HorynaCZECzech Republic40:33+11:165:48
36Gustaf BerglundSWESweden41:12+11:555:53
37Eivind Øfsthus GravirNORNorway41:18+12:015:54
38Audun HeimdalNORNorway41:56+12:395:59
39Vegard GulbrandsenNORNorway42:10+12:536:01
40Jonas Madslien BakkenNORNorway42:30+13:136:04
41Martin EricsonSWESweden42:33+13:166:05
42Gabriel HöjlindSWESweden42:36+13:196:05
43Adrian DahlströmSWESweden43:15+13:586:11
44Ondrej StarýCZECzech Republic44:14+14:576:19
45Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNORNorway44:37+15:206:22
46Filip BergströmSWESweden45:10+15:536:27
47Václav SnupárekCZECzech Republic45:20+16:036:29
48Hallvard Arntzen FossNORNorway47:02+17:456:43
49Vojt¿ch MatušCZECzech Republic47:16+17:596:45
50Vegard MyklemyrNORNorway47:40+18:236:49
51Ondrej HlavácCZECzech Republic47:43+18:266:49
52Håvard Landro SvingheimNORNorway47:49+18:326:50
53Niklas HenrikssonSWESweden47:56+18:396:51
54Pontus KullinSWESweden48:28+19:116:56
55Anders Felde OlaussenNORNorway49:37+20:207:05
56Einar LofthusNORNorway50:18+21:017:11
57Fredrik NorlinSWESweden51:21+22:047:20
58Ondrej HasmanCZECzech Republic53:34+24:177:39
59Jan HasekCZECzech Republic53:39+24:227:40
60Fransesco CorradinoITAItaly54:06+24:497:44
61Jan CiencialaCZECzech Republic54:57+25:407:51
62Henrik SparrSWESweden58:35+29:188:22
63Antonín ŠmausCZECzech Republic1:01:15+31:588:45
64Josef NemecekCZECzech Republic1:02:02+32:458:52
65Vojtech BartosCZECzech Republic1:02:25+33:088:55
66David CastilloESPSpain1:02:50+33:338:59
67Lukas PatscheiderITAItaly1:03:44+34:279:07
68Sebastian FilipekCZECzech Republic1:08:59+39:429:52
69Pablo CorbiESPSpain1:09:34+40:179:57
70Ondrej HasekCZECzech Republic1:18:15+48:5811:11
0Mathias BenjaminsenNORNorwaydisqualified
0Raivo KivlenieksLATLatviadisqualified

Women

5 410 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonSWESweden28:315:16
2Audhild Bakken RognstadNORNorway29:40+1:095:29
3Magdalena OlssonSWESweden30:19+1:485:36
4Isabel SalénSWESweden30:37+2:065:39
5Sonja MörskyNORFinland30:45+2:145:41
6Frida SandbergSWESweden31:12+2:415:46
7Hana HancikovaSWECzech Republic32:09+3:385:56
8Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonSWESweden32:23+3:525:59
9Evelina WickbomSWESweden32:33+4:026:00
10Bente RostSWESweden32:43+4:126:02
11Elin VedinSWESweden33:07+4:366:07
12Evine Westli AndersenNORNorway33:25+4:546:10
13Anna UlvensøenNORNorway33:26+4:556:10
14Marta UlvensøenNORNorway34:04+5:336:17
15Simona KarochovaCZECzech Republic34:51+6:206:26
16Hanna ErikssonSWESweden35:15+6:446:30
17Ellen SarenmarkSWESweden35:56+7:256:38
18Ragnhild HjermstadNORNorway36:51+8:206:48
19Lia PatscheiderITAItaly37:01+8:306:50
20Hannele TonnaFINFinland37:34+9:036:56
21Ida NordlundSWESweden37:43+9:126:58
22Stefania CorradiniITAItaly39:23+10:527:16
23Erica EdmanSWESweden39:54+11:237:22
24Zsuzsa FeyNORRomania40:10+11:397:25
25Petra Han¿ováCZECzech Republic40:27+11:567:28
26Marte Fallbakken BergeNORNorway41:08+12:377:36
27Emma BergströmSWESweden41:34+13:037:40
28Johanka ŠimkováCZECzech Republic41:41+13:107:42
29Anniken Helland-HansenNORNorway42:03+13:327:46
30Emily BenhamNORGreat Britain42:24+13:537:50
31Sarah PerssonSWESweden42:41+14:107:53
32Rebecka HylanderSWESweden43:48+15:178:05
33Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenNORDenmark43:52+15:218:06
34Tilla Farnes HennumNORNorway44:03+15:328:08
35Emilie Westli AndersenNORNorway44:10+15:398:09
36Anne Willkommen EikenNORNorway44:52+16:218:17
37Kaja Bråten LøvaldNORNorway45:02+16:318:19
38Alica VenturaITAItaly45:29+16:588:24
39Karoline SønsterudbråtenNORNorway46:30+17:598:35
40Åsne Skram TrømborgNORNorway46:57+18:268:40
41Marit Melby JacobsenNORNorway47:24+18:538:45
42Nora Synnøve WoxholthNORNorway47:59+19:288:52
43Solveig BlindheimNORNorway48:31+20:008:58
44Hana HorvátováCZECzech Republic49:39+21:089:10
45Laura Csucs-FenyvesiSWEHungary49:45+21:149:11
46Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNORNorway50:14+21:439:17
47Margrethe WisløffNORNorway50:51+22:209:23
48Martina Wa¿kováCZECzech Republic51:35+23:049:32
49Ingvild BrekkeNORNorway51:44+23:139:33
50Marianne DæhliNORNorway52:10+23:399:38
51Kristin SmebyNORNorway52:12+23:419:38
52Idunn HaavengenNORNorway53:41+25:109:55
53Sabina PilcováCZECzech Republic1:06:29+37:5812:17
54Lucie SzarzecováCZECzech Republic1:08:58+40:2712:44
55Cristina LuisNORUnited States1:09:27+40:5612:50
0Veronika GallováCZECzech Republicdisqualified
0Elsa AnderssonSWESwedendisqualified
0Tiril Ruud BråtenNORNorwaydisqualified
0Linda LindkvistSWESwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org