International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjøen rennet sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjøen rennet sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 13 December 2014

Men

3 490 m, 71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hans Jorgen KvaleNORNorway14:47
2Andreas HolmbergSWESweden14:50+0:03
3Jorgen MadslienNORNorway14:58+0:11
4Erik RostSWESweden15:24+0:37
5Oyvind WatterdalNORNorway15:34+0:47
6Martin HammarbergSWESweden15:43+0:56
7Peter ArnessonSWESweden15:50+1:03
8Markus LundholmSWESweden15:57+1:10
9Stanimir BelomazhevNORBulgaria16:06+1:19
10Sindre Jansson HaverstadNORNorway16:18+1:31
11Lars MoholdtNORNorway16:22+1:35
12Ove SaetraNORNorway16:33+1:46
13Linus RappSWESweden16:36+1:49
14Andris KivlenieksLATLatvia16:50+2:03
15Bjornar KvaleNORNorway17:12+2:25
16Radek LacigaCZECzech Republic17:31+2:44
16Elias T. MolnvikNORNorway17:31+2:44
18Carl MagnussonSWESweden17:33+2:46
19Sixten WalheimSWESweden17:35+2:48
20Oskar SandbergSWESweden17:40+2:53
21Eivind TonnaNORNorway17:41+2:54
22Jakub SkodaCZECzech Republic17:44+2:57
23Filip JacobssonSWESweden17:50+3:03
24Niklas HenrikssonSWESweden17:59+3:12
25Mihkail UtkinNORRussian Federation18:06+3:19
26Martin EricsonSWESweden18:22+3:35
27Raivo KivlenieksLATLatvia18:47+4:00
28Klaus CsucsSWERomania19:04+4:17
29Jonas Madslien BakkenNORNorway19:07+4:20
30Andreas SolbergNORNorway19:25+4:38
31Oyvind WiggenNORNorway20:00+5:13
32Petr HorvatCZECzech Republic20:02+5:15
33Audun HeimdalNORNorway20:14+5:27
34Ondrej VodrazkaCZECzech Republic20:29+5:42
35Gabriel HojlindSWESweden21:32+6:45
36Henning SjokvistSWESweden21:33+6:46
37Kalle HenrikssonSWESweden21:57+7:10
38Rasmus WickbomSWESweden22:32+7:45
39Gjermund Tornqvist HaldenNORNorway22:38+7:51
40Adrian DahlstromSWESweden23:30+8:43
41Gustaf BerglundSWESweden23:57+9:10
42Fransesco CorradinoITAItaly24:12+9:25
43Eivind Ofsthus GravirNORNorway24:18+9:31
44Filip BergstromSWESweden24:34+9:47
45Vojtech MatusCZECzech Republic25:03+10:16
46Anders Felde OlaussenNORNorway25:22+10:35
46Ondrej StaryCZECzech Republic25:22+10:35
48Roman HorynaCZECzech Republic26:01+11:14
49Vaclav SnuparekCZECzech Republic26:06+11:19
50Vojtech BartosCZECzech Republic26:24+11:37
51Vegard MyklemyrNORNorway26:29+11:42
52Sondre Ruud BratenNORNorway26:35+11:48
53Ondrej HlavacCZECzech Republic26:52+12:05
54Einar LofthusNORNorway27:07+12:20
55Vegard GulbrandsenNORNorway27:22+12:35
56Ondrej HasekCZECzech Republic27:35+12:48
57Pontus KullinSWESweden27:36+12:49
58Hallvard Arntzen FossNORNorway28:36+13:49
59Jan CiencialaCZECzech Republic28:48+14:01
60Fredrik NorlinSWESweden29:24+14:37
61Simon ErikssonSWESweden30:28+15:41
62Ondrej HasmanCZECzech Republic32:48+18:01
63Lukas PatscheiderITAItaly33:05+18:18
64Havard Landro SvingheimNORNorway33:17+18:30
65Jan HasekCZECzech Republic34:23+19:36
66Antonin SmausCZECzech Republic36:24+21:37
67Henrik SparrSWESweden36:57+22:10
68David CastilloESPSpain38:08+23:21
69Josef NemecekCZECzech Republic38:22+23:35
70Pablo Corbi VicedoESPSpain44:18+29:31
71Sebastian FilipekCZECzech Republic50:27+35:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org