International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjøen rennet sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjøen rennet sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 13 December 2014

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Men

3 490 m, 71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hans Jorgen KvaleNORNorway14:47
2Andreas HolmbergSWESweden14:50+0:03
3Jorgen MadslienNORNorway14:58+0:11
4Erik RostSWESweden15:24+0:37
5Oyvind WatterdalNORNorway15:34+0:47
6Martin HammarbergSWESweden15:43+0:56
7Peter ArnessonSWESweden15:50+1:03
8Markus LundholmSWESweden15:57+1:10
9Stanimir BelomazhevNORBulgaria16:06+1:19
10Sindre Jansson HaverstadNORNorway16:18+1:31
11Lars MoholdtNORNorway16:22+1:35
12Ove SaetraNORNorway16:33+1:46
13Linus RappSWESweden16:36+1:49
14Andris KivlenieksLATLatvia16:50+2:03
15Bjornar KvaleNORNorway17:12+2:25
16Radek LacigaCZECzech Republic17:31+2:44
16Elias T. MolnvikNORNorway17:31+2:44
18Carl MagnussonSWESweden17:33+2:46
19Sixten WalheimSWESweden17:35+2:48
20Oskar SandbergSWESweden17:40+2:53
21Eivind TonnaNORNorway17:41+2:54
22Jakub SkodaCZECzech Republic17:44+2:57
23Filip JacobssonSWESweden17:50+3:03
24Niklas HenrikssonSWESweden17:59+3:12
25Mihkail UtkinNORRussian Federation18:06+3:19
26Martin EricsonSWESweden18:22+3:35
27Raivo KivlenieksLATLatvia18:47+4:00
28Klaus CsucsSWERomania19:04+4:17
29Jonas Madslien BakkenNORNorway19:07+4:20
30Andreas SolbergNORNorway19:25+4:38
31Oyvind WiggenNORNorway20:00+5:13
32Petr HorvatCZECzech Republic20:02+5:15
33Audun HeimdalNORNorway20:14+5:27
34Ondrej VodrazkaCZECzech Republic20:29+5:42
35Gabriel HojlindSWESweden21:32+6:45
36Henning SjokvistSWESweden21:33+6:46
37Kalle HenrikssonSWESweden21:57+7:10
38Rasmus WickbomSWESweden22:32+7:45
39Gjermund Tornqvist HaldenNORNorway22:38+7:51
40Adrian DahlstromSWESweden23:30+8:43
41Gustaf BerglundSWESweden23:57+9:10
42Fransesco CorradinoITAItaly24:12+9:25
43Eivind Ofsthus GravirNORNorway24:18+9:31
44Filip BergstromSWESweden24:34+9:47
45Vojtech MatusCZECzech Republic25:03+10:16
46Anders Felde OlaussenNORNorway25:22+10:35
46Ondrej StaryCZECzech Republic25:22+10:35
48Roman HorynaCZECzech Republic26:01+11:14
49Vaclav SnuparekCZECzech Republic26:06+11:19
50Vojtech BartosCZECzech Republic26:24+11:37
51Vegard MyklemyrNORNorway26:29+11:42
52Sondre Ruud BratenNORNorway26:35+11:48
53Ondrej HlavacCZECzech Republic26:52+12:05
54Einar LofthusNORNorway27:07+12:20
55Vegard GulbrandsenNORNorway27:22+12:35
56Ondrej HasekCZECzech Republic27:35+12:48
57Pontus KullinSWESweden27:36+12:49
58Hallvard Arntzen FossNORNorway28:36+13:49
59Jan CiencialaCZECzech Republic28:48+14:01
60Fredrik NorlinSWESweden29:24+14:37
61Simon ErikssonSWESweden30:28+15:41
62Ondrej HasmanCZECzech Republic32:48+18:01
63Lukas PatscheiderITAItaly33:05+18:18
64Havard Landro SvingheimNORNorway33:17+18:30
65Jan HasekCZECzech Republic34:23+19:36
66Antonin SmausCZECzech Republic36:24+21:37
67Henrik SparrSWESweden36:57+22:10
68David CastilloESPSpain38:08+23:21
69Josef NemecekCZECzech Republic38:22+23:35
70Pablo Corbi VicedoESPSpain44:18+29:31
71Sebastian FilipekCZECzech Republic50:27+35:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021