International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Estonian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Estonian Championships
Organisers: Estonia / Varska OK Peko
Date: 1 February 2015

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Yury YazykouMen 21 (35)1:06:095:07

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Pavel KarzhovMen 21 (35)1:33:087:13

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vitali LukouskiMen 21 (35)mispunched

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Aksana BuyakovaWomen 21 (16)1:39:009:24

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Darya YazykovaWomen 21 (16)1:43:279:49

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Aliaksandra SamalazavaWomen 21 (16)1:50:4910:31

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Maryna SmirnovaWomen 21 (16)2:03:0611:41

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Margus HallikMen 21 (35)1:13:375:42

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ilmar UdamMen 21 (35)1:14:225:46

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Even ToomasMen 21 (35)1:14:565:48

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tiit ToomasMen 21 (35)1:15:275:51

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tarvo KlaasimaeMen 21 (35)1:16:545:57

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Priit RandmanMen 21 (35)1:18:076:03

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Tonis ErmMen 21 (35)1:23:186:27

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mattis JaamaMen 21 (35)1:23:226:28

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Sander LinnusMen 21 (35)1:28:396:52

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Kristjan LinnusMen 21 (35)1:30:467:02

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Tonis LaugesaarMen 21 (35)1:31:407:06

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Mihkel JarveojaMen 21 (35)1:33:287:15

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Reigo TeervaltMen 21 (35)1:39:437:44

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Sixten SildMen 21 (35)1:53:498:49

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Joosep TammemaeMen 21 (35)1:58:249:11

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Marten VunukainenMen 21 (35)2:12:0510:14

EST

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Taaniel ToomingMen 21 (35)did not start

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lauri MalsroosMen 21 (35)mispunched

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Evely KaasikuWomen 21 (16)1:14:517:06

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Daisy KudreWomen 21 (16)1:15:417:11

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Piret ParnikWomen 21 (16)1:22:387:50

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Maret VaherWomen 21 (16)1:23:567:58

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Laura JoonasWomen 21 (16)1:39:519:28

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Susan PihelgasWomen 21 (16)2:35:3014:46

EST

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tuuli ErmWomen 21 (16)did not start

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Nauris NeimanisMen 21 (35)1:26:226:42

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andris KivlenieksMen 21 (35)mispunched

LAT

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Reinis PutinsMen 21 (35)did not start

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Raivo KivlenieksMen 21 (35)did not finish

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Sigita LapsinaWomen 21 (16)1:49:2010:22

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Zane CamaneWomen 21 (16)1:49:3310:24

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Nerijus SulcysMen 21 (35)1:12:415:38

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Regimantas KavaliauskasMen 21 (35)1:17:546:02

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Vitalijus PetrulisMen 21 (35)1:18:266:05

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Andrej GerasimovMen 21 (35)1:32:387:11

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Remigijus MasilionisMen 21 (35)1:38:367:38

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Edvardas ScerbaviciusMen 21 (35)1:40:597:50

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Darius KilbauskasMen 21 (35)1:44:058:04

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Eduard NovicenkoMen 21 (35)1:46:528:17

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Nojus KalvatisMen 21 (35)1:49:098:28

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Regimantas JanuskeviciusMen 21 (35)mispunched

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Gabriele KeinaiteWomen 21 (16)1:19:517:34

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Kristina MaseviciuteWomen 21 (16)1:34:398:59

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Alexey ZdeblovskiyMen 21 (35)1:29:396:57

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Vasiliy KuzminMen 21 (35)1:30:197:00

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Olga BorodulinaWomen 21 (16)1:15:507:12

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Mariya PetrushkoWomen 21 (16)1:22:527:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org