International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Targovishte Trophy

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Targovishte Trophy
Organisers: Bulgaria / Variant 5 Targovishte
Date: 1 May 2015

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kiril NikolovMen (33)15:414:14

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ivaylo KamenarovMen (33)16:52+1:114:33

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Dimitar DimitrovMen (33)17:44+2:034:47

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Petar DoganovMen (33)18:14+2:334:55

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Vladimir AtanasovMen (33)18:28+2:474:59

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Georgi DimitrovMen (33)18:48+3:075:04

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Husein KehayovMen (33)19:10+3:295:10

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lachezar IlievMen (33)19:35+3:545:17

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Tsvetan TodorovMen (33)19:58+4:175:23

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Andrey AbadzhievMen (33)20:11+4:305:27

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Petar PopunkyovMen (33)20:47+5:065:37

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Simeon DeyanovMen (33)21:15+5:345:44

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ivaylo HristovMen (33)21:19+5:385:45

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Dimitar RusevMen (33)21:19+5:385:45

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Vasil MihailovMen (33)22:06+6:255:58

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Rosen StefanovMen (33)22:20+6:396:02

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Dimitar GeorgievMen (33)22:49+7:086:10

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Dusan KrnjaicMen (33)23:10+7:296:15

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Dimitar DimitrovMen (33)23:52+8:116:27

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Vladimir KolevMen (33)23:53+8:126:27

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Arlind SubashiMen (33)25:04+9:236:46

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Nikolay ArhangelovMen (33)28:52+13:117:48

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Zhivko ChipevMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nikolay DimitrovMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Milen HristovMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Todor HristovMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Valentin KirilovMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ivaylo PetrovMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Antoaneta DyaksovaWomen (24)15:575:08

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Iliana IlievaWomen (24)15:575:08

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Maya NedyalkovaWomen (24)16:25+0:285:17

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Andreya DyaksovaWomen (24)17:01+1:045:29

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kristina IvanovaWomen (24)17:25+1:285:37

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Liliana GotsevaWomen (24)17:40+1:435:41

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Lyudmila GotsevaWomen (24)17:58+2:015:47

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Zlatimira AbadjievaWomen (24)19:34+3:376:18

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Nadezhda StoyanovaWomen (24)19:35+3:386:19

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Valeriya StanevaWomen (24)19:47+3:506:22

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Silvia ShandurkovaWomen (24)20:53+4:566:44

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Antoniya GrigorovaWomen (24)20:55+4:586:44

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Stefaniya DimitrovaWomen (24)21:30+5:336:56

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Gloriya MarinovaWomen (24)22:36+6:397:17

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Denitsa PetkovaWomen (24)23:20+7:237:31

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Elena DimitrovaWomen (24)24:50+8:538:00

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tanya DimitrovaWomen (24)25:07+9:108:06

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ivelina AtanasovaWomen (24)28:42+12:459:15

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Taivo TimmuskMen (33)23:03+7:226:13

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ade TimmuskWomen (24)22:16+6:197:10

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Ka Man LeungWomen (24)26:48+10:518:38

MDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sergiu FalaMen (33)17:47+2:064:48

MDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Ivan FomiciovMen (33)20:56+5:155:39

MDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anatoly FomiciovMen (33)mispunched

MDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Natalia BondarencoWomen (24)28:21+12:249:08

MKD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Meri ChkripeskaWomen (24)22:12+6:157:09

MKD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Aleksandra SlavkoskaWomen (24)24:13+8:167:48

ROU

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tamas BogyaMen (33)did not start

SRB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Kristijan MitrovicMen (33)24:27+8:466:36

SRB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ivana BabicWomen (24)26:23+10:268:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org