International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Targovishte Trophy

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Targovishte Trophy
Organisers: Bulgaria / Variant 5 Targovishte
Date: 1 May 2015

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kiril NikolovMen (33)15:414:14

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ivaylo KamenarovMen (33)16:52+1:114:33

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Dimitar DimitrovMen (33)17:44+2:034:47

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Petar DoganovMen (33)18:14+2:334:55

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Vladimir AtanasovMen (33)18:28+2:474:59

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Georgi DimitrovMen (33)18:48+3:075:04

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Husein KehayovMen (33)19:10+3:295:10

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lachezar IlievMen (33)19:35+3:545:17

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Tsvetan TodorovMen (33)19:58+4:175:23

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Andrey AbadzhievMen (33)20:11+4:305:27

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Petar PopunkyovMen (33)20:47+5:065:37

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Simeon DeyanovMen (33)21:15+5:345:44

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ivaylo HristovMen (33)21:19+5:385:45

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Dimitar RusevMen (33)21:19+5:385:45

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Vasil MihailovMen (33)22:06+6:255:58

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Rosen StefanovMen (33)22:20+6:396:02

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Dimitar GeorgievMen (33)22:49+7:086:10

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Dusan KrnjaicMen (33)23:10+7:296:15

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Dimitar DimitrovMen (33)23:52+8:116:27

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Vladimir KolevMen (33)23:53+8:126:27

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Arlind SubashiMen (33)25:04+9:236:46

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Nikolay ArhangelovMen (33)28:52+13:117:48

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Zhivko ChipevMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nikolay DimitrovMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Milen HristovMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Todor HristovMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Valentin KirilovMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ivaylo PetrovMen (33)mispunched

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Antoaneta DyaksovaWomen (24)15:575:08

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Iliana IlievaWomen (24)15:575:08

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Maya NedyalkovaWomen (24)16:25+0:285:17

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Andreya DyaksovaWomen (24)17:01+1:045:29

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kristina IvanovaWomen (24)17:25+1:285:37

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Liliana GotsevaWomen (24)17:40+1:435:41

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Lyudmila GotsevaWomen (24)17:58+2:015:47

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Zlatimira AbadjievaWomen (24)19:34+3:376:18

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Nadezhda StoyanovaWomen (24)19:35+3:386:19

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Valeriya StanevaWomen (24)19:47+3:506:22

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Silvia ShandurkovaWomen (24)20:53+4:566:44

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Antoniya GrigorovaWomen (24)20:55+4:586:44

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Stefaniya DimitrovaWomen (24)21:30+5:336:56

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Gloriya MarinovaWomen (24)22:36+6:397:17

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Denitsa PetkovaWomen (24)23:20+7:237:31

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Elena DimitrovaWomen (24)24:50+8:538:00

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tanya DimitrovaWomen (24)25:07+9:108:06

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ivelina AtanasovaWomen (24)28:42+12:459:15

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Taivo TimmuskMen (33)23:03+7:226:13

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ade TimmuskWomen (24)22:16+6:197:10

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Ka Man LeungWomen (24)26:48+10:518:38

MDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sergiu FalaMen (33)17:47+2:064:48

MDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Ivan FomiciovMen (33)20:56+5:155:39

MDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anatoly FomiciovMen (33)mispunched

MDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Natalia BondarencoWomen (24)28:21+12:249:08

MKD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Meri ChkripeskaWomen (24)22:12+6:157:09

MKD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Aleksandra SlavkoskaWomen (24)24:13+8:167:48

ROU

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tamas BogyaMen (33)did not start

SRB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Kristijan MitrovicMen (33)24:27+8:466:36

SRB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ivana BabicWomen (24)26:23+10:268:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport