International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kopaonik open 2015

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kopaonik open 2015
Organisers: POSK Jasenica / Serbia
Date: 18 July 2015

Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Stefan MihaylovM21E (26)50:06+1:0810:42

Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Zhivko ChipevM21E (26)1:29:09+40:1119:02

Begun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ivaylo IvanovM21E (26)48:5810:27

Begun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Tzvetan TodorovM21E (26)1:10:51+21:5315:08

Budapest Mixed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Reka ZempleniW21E (10)58:57+11:5617:45

Bulgaria National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ivaylo KamenarovM21E (26)50:15+1:1710:44

Bulgaria National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ivan SirakovM21E (26)did not finish

Bulgaria National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Liliana GocevaW21E (10)49:09+2:0814:48

Bulgaria National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Antoaneta DyaksovaW21E (10)57:25+10:2417:17

Byasen IL orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Hans Aleksander OsthagenM21E (26)1:05:06+16:0813:54

FREIDIG-Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Petter ReinemoM21E (26)59:08+10:1012:38

Nydalens Skiklub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Simen BjoringsoyM21E (26)1:04:11+15:1313:42

OAK Novi Sad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Dragan KljajicM21E (26)1:24:29+35:3118:03

OK DIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sladjana JovanovicW21E (10)50:50+3:4915:18

OK Edelvajs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Riste KirovM21E (26)1:47:06+58:0822:53

OK Edelvajs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Metodi BelcovskiM21E (26)mispunched

OK Jasenica

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sava LazicM21E (26)58:14+9:1612:26

OK Jasenica

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Marija ĆosićW21E (10)1:03:13+16:1219:02

OK MAGIC MAP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Dragana DokmanovicW21E (10)1:04:41+17:4019:28

OK Paracin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Milovan MilicM21E (26)54:47+5:4911:42

Orijentiring klub Ilidza

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tarik BandićM21E (26)did not start

OT Kosutnjak

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Nada ZdravkovicW21E (10)1:19:17+32:1623:52

OT RTANJ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Blažo MaksimovićM21E (26)52:11+3:1311:09

OT RTANJ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Nikola MaksimovicM21E (26)1:00:34+11:3612:56

PK Celik

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Zeljko CoricM21E (26)1:13:53+24:5515:47

PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Slobodan IvkovicM21E (26)54:43+5:4511:41

PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Bojan KomarčevićM21E (26)1:15:13+26:1516:04

PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Dejan PopovicM21E (26)mispunched

PK Pobeda

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marko GrujićM21E (26)did not start

PK Pobeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ana MatkovićW21E (10)1:03:38+16:3719:10

PK Pobeda

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tijana ZečevićW21E (10)did not start

PK Rajac

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Stevan RoksandicM21E (26)1:12:17+23:1915:26

PSK Avala

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Nikola SpaskovicM21E (26)1:12:19+23:2115:27

PSK Avala

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sinisa SavicM21E (26)1:18:08+29:1016:41

Sarnena Gora

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Dimitar DimitrovM21E (26)1:30:55+41:5719:25

Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Daniel BarkaszM21E (26)1:04:52+15:5413:51

Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andra Cecilia AnghelW21E (10)47:0114:09

Universitatea Craiova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Veronica MinoiuW21E (10)52:38+5:3715:51

Volja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Vladimir KotM21E (26)58:59+10:0112:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org