International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2015

Classes: Show all | M21E1 | W21E1

W21E1

5 050 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden37:08
2Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland39:31+2:23
3Ida BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark40:39+3:31
4Emma KlingenbergJärla IF OrienteringsklubbDenmark41:14+4:06
5Anna BachmanIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden42:16+5:08
6Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland42:31+5:23
7Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland43:24+6:16
8Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OrienteringsklubbSweden43:30+6:22
9Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden43:41+6:33
10Nadiya VolynskaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine43:59+6:51
11Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden44:37+7:29
12Karolin OhlssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden44:51+7:43
13Tanja RyabkinaHellas OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation45:00+7:52
14Julia GrossStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland45:11+8:03
15Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden45:17+8:09
16Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland45:24+8:16
17Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden45:39+8:31
18Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden45:51+8:43
19Lilian ForsgrenOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden45:53+8:45
20Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningCzech Republic46:53+9:45
21Jessica TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OCGreat Britain47:01+9:53
22Sarina JenzerIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland47:09+10:01
23Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden47:43+10:35
24Louise MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden47:49+10:41
25Olga PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine47:55+10:47
26Ane LindeDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark48:50+11:42
27Fredrika VångellLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden48:57+11:49
28Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinland49:03+11:55
29Inga KazlauskaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania50:05+12:57
30Frida BrogrenKungälvs OrienteringsklubbSweden50:27+13:19
31Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden50:33+13:25
32Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden51:37+14:29
33Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation51:57+14:49
34Liga ValdmaneRehns BandyklubbLatvia52:03+14:55
35Christina Lövald HellbergTäby OrienteringsklubbNorway52:19+15:11
36Ellinor TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden52:22+15:14
37Therese KlintbergEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden52:30+15:22
38Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OKNorway52:32+15:24
39Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden52:34+15:26
40Susen LöschÄrla IdrottsföreningGermany53:04+15:56
41Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden53:09+16:01
42Masha SemakCopenhagenOUkraine53:33+16:25
43Annika BjörkOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden53:37+16:29
44Hanna PalmIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden53:38+16:30
45Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden53:42+16:34
46Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFinland53:51+16:43
47Lovisa PerssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden54:12+17:04
48Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden54:46+17:38
49Paulina FaronOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland54:54+17:46
50Johanna BergmanSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden55:06+17:58
51Michala GuizzardiEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbItaly55:21+18:13
52Elna ForsbergIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden55:32+18:24
53Rebecka NylinOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden56:23+19:15
54Alva OlssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden56:53+19:45
55Helena MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden57:15+20:07
56Kristin HylanderNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden57:26+20:18
57Olena  PitirimovaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine57:29+20:21
58Josefin TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden57:39+20:31
59Daria LajnOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland57:41+20:33
60Lisa RisbyOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden59:38+22:30
61Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFinland59:46+22:38
62Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden1:00:05+22:57
63Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden1:00:06+22:58
64Linda TakeOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden1:00:13+23:05
65Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:00:33+23:25
66Josefin AnderssonMarkbygdens OKSweden1:00:58+23:50
67Lovisa HanssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden1:02:23+25:15
68Nicole ScaletLinköpings OrienteringsklubbItaly1:04:02+26:54
69Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland1:04:37+27:29
70Elin HögstrandMarkbygdens OKSweden1:04:44+27:36
71Mette HjerrildDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:05:37+28:29
72Sofie GustavssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden1:13:12+36:04
73Lovisa Onsbring GustafsonÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden1:17:25+40:17
Ida DalhammerOrienteringsklubben RoxenSwedenmispunched
Malin LeanderssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSwedenmispunched
Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFinlandmispunched
Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlandmispunched
Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFinlanddid not start
Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
Maja AlmDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World