Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2015

M21E1

5 620 m, 84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOrienteringklubben Ravinen33:325:58
2Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb36:04+2:326:25
3Andreas KyburzTullinge Sportklubb36:12+2:406:26
4Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening36:13+2:416:26
5Filip DahlgrenIFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb36:16+2:446:27
6David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden36:52+3:206:33
7Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben Orion37:04+3:326:35
8Peter ÖbergOrienteringsklubben Hällen37:05+3:336:35
9Tue LassenDansk Orienteringsforbund37:16+3:446:37
10Olle BoströmJärla IF Orienteringsklubb37:40+4:086:42
11Olle KaleredOrienteringsklubben Denseln38:13+4:416:48
12Ruslan GlebovOrienteringklubben Ravinen38:14+4:426:48
13Jens WängdahlNyköpings Orienteringsklubb38:29+4:576:50
13Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben Denseln38:29+4:576:50
15Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK38:30+4:586:51
16Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK38:33+5:016:51
17Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot38:40+5:086:52
18Daniel HájekTäby Orienteringsklubb38:54+5:226:55
19Joakim SvenskStora Tuna Orienteringsklubb39:02+5:306:56
20Denys ShcherbakovOK Pan-Kristianstad39:11+5:396:58
21Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg39:14+5:426:58
22Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-Kristianstad39:21+5:497:00
23Jarkko HuovilaHalden SK40:00+6:287:07
24Rudolfs ZernisÄrla Idrottsförening40:10+6:387:08
25Erik PetterssonOrienteringsklubben Denseln40:14+6:427:09
25Raffael HuberGöteborg-Majorna OK40:14+6:427:09
27Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening40:25+6:537:11
28Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening40:32+7:007:12
29Roman RyapolovIFK Mora Orienteringsklubb40:34+7:027:13
30Johan LindbergIFK Mora Orienteringsklubb40:35+7:037:13
31Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IF40:36+7:047:13
32Lukas PetersonIFK UmeåSweden40:37+7:057:13
33Emil SvenskStora Tuna Orienteringsklubb40:40+7:087:14
34Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima40:41+7:097:14
35Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad40:58+7:267:17
36Christian BobachDansk Orienteringsforbund41:02+7:307:18
36Alain DenzlerJärla IF Orienteringsklubb41:02+7:307:18
38Søren SchwartzDansk Orienteringsforbund41:03+7:317:18
39Vojtech KralIFK Mora Orienteringsklubb41:10+7:387:19
40David BejbomJärla IF Orienteringsklubb41:16+7:447:20
41Joakim HederskogIdrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna41:46+8:147:25
42Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland41:47+8:157:26
43Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb42:00+8:287:28
44Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna42:07+8:357:29
45Albin RidefeltOrienteringsklubben Linné42:09+8:377:30
46Fredric PortinHalden SK42:19+8:477:31
47Matthias KyburzOrienteringsklubben Tisaren42:40+9:087:35
48Ludwig LjungqvistIdrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna42:42+9:107:35
49Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben Tisaren42:44+9:127:36
50Jesper LysellRehns Bandyklubb42:46+9:147:36
51Oskar DanielsAttunda Orienteringsklubb42:55+9:237:38
52Emil AnderssonÄrla Idrottsförening42:58+9:267:38
53Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben Denseln43:08+9:367:40
54Oskar AndrénOrienteringsklubben Tisaren43:17+9:457:42
55Marcus MillegårdHalden SK43:26+9:547:43
56Mikko SirenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland43:38+10:067:45
57Ewan McCarthyMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna44:45+11:137:57
58Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö44:52+11:207:59
59Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben Ravinen44:56+11:247:59
60Dmitrii PoliakovRehns Bandyklubb45:09+11:378:02
61Simon SmedbergIFK Göteborg45:19+11:478:03
62Anton SjökvistStora Tuna Orienteringsklubb45:46+12:148:08
63Markus LangStora Tuna Orienteringsklubb46:04+12:328:11
64Simon HodlerIFK Mora Orienteringsklubb46:40+13:088:18
65Michal KrajcikOrienteringsklubben Orion46:43+13:118:18
66Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK47:25+13:538:26
67Piotr ParfianowiczSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening47:33+14:018:27
68Otto SimosasOK TrianFinland47:46+14:148:29
69Andreas Hougaard BoesenDansk Orienteringsforbund47:57+14:258:31
70Robbin KantarpÄrla Idrottsförening48:25+14:538:36
71Marco SeppiEksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb48:58+15:268:42
72Simon JakobssonLånghundra Idrottsförening49:11+15:398:45
73Johan KärrströmTullinge Sportklubb50:18+16:468:57
74James TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OC50:53+17:219:03
75Markus HederskogIdrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna51:33+18:019:10
76Jonas MuntheDansk Orienteringsforbund52:53+19:219:24
77Anton HallorOrienteringsklubben Tisaren53:02+19:309:26
78Nick BarrableOrienteringklubben Ravinen53:12+19:409:27
79Kalle JohanssonHalmstad Orienteringsklubb56:23+22:5110:01
Robin PousetteLånghundra Idrottsföreningmispunched
Liutauras BileviciusOrienteringsklubben Linnémispunched
Davis DislersIdrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsföreningmispunched
Rassmus AnderssonOrienteringsklubben Linnémispunched
Rickard BörjessonVänersborgs Skidklubbdid not start
Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37did not start
Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora Orienteringsklubbdid not start
Ivan SirakovStora Tuna Orienteringsklubbdid not start
Søren BobachDansk Orienteringsforbunddid not start
Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKcancelled
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsföreningcancelled
Thor NørskovIFK Göteborgcancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!