International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2015

M21E1

5 620 m, 84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden33:325:58
2Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden36:04+2:326:25
3Andreas KyburzTullinge SportklubbSwitzerland36:12+2:406:26
4Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden36:13+2:416:26
5Filip DahlgrenIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden36:16+2:446:27
6David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden36:52+3:206:33
7Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine37:04+3:326:35
8Peter ÖbergOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden37:05+3:336:35
9Tue LassenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark37:16+3:446:37
10Olle BoströmJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden37:40+4:086:42
11Olle KaleredOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden38:13+4:416:48
12Ruslan GlebovOrienteringklubben RavinenUkraine38:14+4:426:48
13Jens WängdahlNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden38:29+4:576:50
13Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben DenselnUkraine38:29+4:576:50
15Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden38:30+4:586:51
16Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden38:33+5:016:51
17Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFinland38:40+5:086:52
18Daniel HájekTäby OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic38:54+5:226:55
19Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden39:02+5:306:56
20Denys ShcherbakovOK Pan-KristianstadUkraine39:11+5:396:58
21Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden39:14+5:426:58
22Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria39:21+5:497:00
23Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFinland40:00+6:287:07
24Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IdrottsföreningLatvia40:10+6:387:08
25Erik PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden40:14+6:427:09
25Raffael HuberGöteborg-Majorna OKSwitzerland40:14+6:427:09
27Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningGreat Britain40:25+6:537:11
28Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden40:32+7:007:12
29Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation40:34+7:027:13
30Johan LindbergIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden40:35+7:037:13
31Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IFSweden40:36+7:047:13
32Lukas PetersonIFK UmeåSweden40:37+7:057:13
33Emil SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden40:40+7:087:14
34Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federation40:41+7:097:14
35Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden40:58+7:267:17
36Christian BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark41:02+7:307:18
36Alain DenzlerJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland41:02+7:307:18
38Søren SchwartzDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark41:03+7:317:18
39Vojtech KralIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic41:10+7:387:19
40David BejbomJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden41:16+7:447:20
41Joakim HederskogIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden41:46+8:147:25
42Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland41:47+8:157:26
43Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland42:00+8:287:28
44Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden42:07+8:357:29
45Albin RidefeltOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden42:09+8:377:30
46Fredric PortinHalden SKFinland42:19+8:477:31
47Matthias KyburzOrienteringsklubben TisarenSwitzerland42:40+9:087:35
48Ludwig LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden42:42+9:107:35
49Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden42:44+9:127:36
50Jesper LysellRehns BandyklubbSweden42:46+9:147:36
51Oskar DanielsAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden42:55+9:237:38
52Emil AnderssonÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden42:58+9:267:38
53Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden43:08+9:367:40
54Oskar AndrénOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden43:17+9:457:42
55Marcus MillegårdHalden SKSweden43:26+9:547:43
56Mikko SirenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland43:38+10:067:45
57Ewan McCarthyMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaGreat Britain44:45+11:137:57
58Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland44:52+11:207:59
59Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden44:56+11:247:59
60Dmitrii PoliakovRehns BandyklubbRussian Federation45:09+11:378:02
61Simon SmedbergIFK GöteborgSweden45:19+11:478:03
62Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden45:46+12:148:08
63Markus LangStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbAustria46:04+12:328:11
64Simon HodlerIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland46:40+13:088:18
65Michal KrajcikOrienteringsklubben OrionSlovakia46:43+13:118:18
66Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden47:25+13:538:26
67Piotr ParfianowiczSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland47:33+14:018:27
68Otto SimosasOK TrianFinland47:46+14:148:29
69Andreas Hougaard BoesenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark47:57+14:258:31
70Robbin KantarpÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden48:25+14:538:36
71Marco SeppiEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbItaly48:58+15:268:42
72Simon JakobssonLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden49:11+15:398:45
73Johan KärrströmTullinge SportklubbSweden50:18+16:468:57
74James TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OCGreat Britain50:53+17:219:03
75Markus HederskogIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden51:33+18:019:10
76Jonas MuntheDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark52:53+19:219:24
77Anton HallorOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden53:02+19:309:26
78Nick BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain53:12+19:409:27
79Kalle JohanssonHalmstad OrienteringsklubbSweden56:23+22:5110:01
Robin PousetteLånghundra IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Liutauras BileviciusOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuaniamispunched
Davis DislersIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaLatviamispunched
Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSwedenmispunched
Rassmus AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSwedenmispunched
Rickard BörjessonVänersborgs SkidklubbSwedendid not start
Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not start
Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkrainedid not start
Ivan SirakovStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbBulgariadid not start
Søren BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkdid not start

W21E1

5 050 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Helena JanssonLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden37:087:21
2Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland39:31+2:237:49
3Ida BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark40:39+3:318:02
4Emma KlingenbergJärla IF OrienteringsklubbDenmark41:14+4:068:09
5Anna BachmanIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden42:16+5:088:22
6Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland42:31+5:238:25
7Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland43:24+6:168:35
8Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OrienteringsklubbSweden43:30+6:228:36
9Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden43:41+6:338:39
10Nadiya VolynskaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine43:59+6:518:42
11Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden44:37+7:298:50
12Karolin OhlssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden44:51+7:438:52
13Tanja RyabkinaHellas OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation45:00+7:528:54
14Julia GrossStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland45:11+8:038:56
15Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden45:17+8:098:58
16Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland45:24+8:168:59
17Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden45:39+8:319:02
18Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden45:51+8:439:04
19Lilian ForsgrenOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden45:53+8:459:05
20Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningCzech Republic46:53+9:459:17
21Jessica TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OCGreat Britain47:01+9:539:18
22Sarina JenzerIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland47:09+10:019:20
23Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden47:43+10:359:26
24Louise MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden47:49+10:419:28
25Olga PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine47:55+10:479:29
26Ane LindeDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark48:50+11:429:40
27Fredrika VångellLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden48:57+11:499:41
28Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinland49:03+11:559:42
29Inga KazlauskaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania50:05+12:579:55
30Frida BrogrenKungälvs OrienteringsklubbSweden50:27+13:199:59
31Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden50:33+13:2510:00
32Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden51:37+14:2910:13
33Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation51:57+14:4910:17
34Liga ValdmaneRehns BandyklubbLatvia52:03+14:5510:18
35Christina Lövald HellbergTäby OrienteringsklubbNorway52:19+15:1110:21
36Ellinor TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden52:22+15:1410:22
37Therese KlintbergEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden52:30+15:2210:23
38Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OKNorway52:32+15:2410:24
39Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden52:34+15:2610:24
40Susen LöschÄrla IdrottsföreningGermany53:04+15:5610:30
41Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden53:09+16:0110:31
42Masha SemakCopenhagenOUkraine53:33+16:2510:36
43Annika BjörkOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden53:37+16:2910:37
44Hanna PalmIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden53:38+16:3010:37
45Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden53:42+16:3410:38
46Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFinland53:51+16:4310:39
47Lovisa PerssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden54:12+17:0410:43
48Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden54:46+17:3810:50
49Paulina FaronOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland54:54+17:4610:52
50Johanna BergmanSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden55:06+17:5810:54
51Michala GuizzardiEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbItaly55:21+18:1310:57
52Elna ForsbergIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden55:32+18:2410:59
53Rebecka NylinOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden56:23+19:1511:09
54Alva OlssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden56:53+19:4511:15
55Helena MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden57:15+20:0711:20
56Kristin HylanderNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden57:26+20:1811:22
57Olena  PitirimovaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine57:29+20:2111:22
58Josefin TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden57:39+20:3111:24
59Daria LajnOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland57:41+20:3311:25
60Lisa RisbyOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden59:38+22:3011:48
61Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFinland59:46+22:3811:50
62Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden1:00:05+22:5711:53
63Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden1:00:06+22:5811:54
64Linda TakeOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden1:00:13+23:0511:55
65Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:00:33+23:2511:59
66Josefin AnderssonMarkbygdens OKSweden1:00:58+23:5012:04
67Lovisa HanssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden1:02:23+25:1512:21
68Nicole ScaletLinköpings OrienteringsklubbItaly1:04:02+26:5412:40
69Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland1:04:37+27:2912:47
70Elin HögstrandMarkbygdens OKSweden1:04:44+27:3612:49
71Mette HjerrildDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:05:37+28:2912:59
72Sofie GustavssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden1:13:12+36:0414:29
73Lovisa Onsbring GustafsonÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden1:17:25+40:1715:19
Ida DalhammerOrienteringsklubben RoxenSwedenmispunched
Malin LeanderssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSwedenmispunched
Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFinlandmispunched
Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlandmispunched
Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFinlanddid not start
Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
Maja AlmDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org