International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 April 2015

W21E1

11 270 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emma KlingenbergJärla IF OrienteringsklubbDenmark1:36:23
2Tanja RyabkinaHellas OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation1:36:51+0:28
3Emma JohanssonDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden1:37:01+0:38
4Ida BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:37:27+1:04
5Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OrienteringsklubbSweden1:37:42+1:19
5Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:37:42+1:19
7Anna BachmanIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:38:16+1:53
8Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:38:37+2:14
9Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland1:39:07+2:44
10Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:39:38+3:15
11Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland1:39:54+3:31
12Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:40:04+3:41
13Karolin OhlssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:40:24+4:01
14Julia GrossStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland1:40:37+4:14
15Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFinland1:41:13+4:50
16Nadiya VolynskaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine1:42:28+6:05
17Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland1:43:04+6:41
18Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden1:43:54+7:31
19Sarina JenzerIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland1:44:11+7:48
20Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden1:45:28+9:05
21Fredrika VångellLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:46:53+10:30
22Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation1:46:56+10:33
23Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:49:15+12:52
24Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:49:32+13:09
25Alice HugossonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:49:47+13:24
26Elna ForsbergIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:49:53+13:30
27Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningCzech Republic1:50:16+13:53
28Inga KazlauskaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania1:50:18+13:55
29Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFinland1:50:37+14:14
30Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:51:05+14:42
31Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden1:51:08+14:45
32Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OKNorway1:51:11+14:48
33Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden1:51:26+15:03
34Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFinland1:51:36+15:13
35Jessica TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OCGreat Britain1:52:07+15:44
36Paulina FaronOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland1:52:09+15:46
37Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFinland1:52:54+16:31
38Josefin TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden1:53:32+17:09
39Ane LindeDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:54:08+17:45
40Johanna BergmanSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden1:54:17+17:54
41Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:54:23+18:00
42Alva OlssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:54:51+18:28
43Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:55:36+19:13
44Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFinland1:55:42+19:19
45Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:55:43+19:20
46Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:57:14+20:51
47Helene SöderlundIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden1:57:26+21:03
48Lovisa PerssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:57:51+21:28
49Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenPoland1:59:01+22:38
50Jennie AnderssonHalden SKSweden1:59:05+22:42
51Rebecka NylinOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:59:16+22:53
52Louise MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden1:59:40+23:17
53Christina Lövald HellbergTäby OrienteringsklubbNorway1:59:58+23:35
54Daria LajnOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland2:00:42+24:19
55Kristin HylanderNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden2:01:18+24:55
56Linda TakeOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden2:02:03+25:40
57Liga ValdmaneRehns BandyklubbLatvia2:02:31+26:08
58Ellinor TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden2:03:24+27:01
58Olena  PitirimovaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine2:03:24+27:01
60Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIKSweden2:04:00+27:37
61Lovisa HanssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden2:04:23+28:00
62Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation2:08:27+32:04
63Annika BjörkOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden2:08:44+32:21
64Maja PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DackeSweden2:12:55+36:32
65Nicole ScaletLinköpings OrienteringsklubbItaly2:16:59+40:36
66Mette HjerrildDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark2:17:37+41:14
67Anna Maria RoubertVäxjö OrienteringsklubbSweden2:17:55+41:32
68Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland2:18:55+42:32
69Resi RathmannSV Schmalkalden 04Germany2:21:05+44:42
70Sarah-Jane BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain2:24:01+47:38
Lovisa AdolfssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSwedenmispunched
Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinlandmispunched
Michala GuizzardiEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbItalymispunched
Susen LöschÄrla IdrottsföreningGermanymispunched
Maja AlmDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkmispunched
Ita KlingenbergDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkdid not start
Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World