Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 April 2015

M21E1

16 020 m, 81 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb1:43:206:27
2Gustav BergmanOrienteringklubben Ravinen1:45:04+1:446:33
3Matthias KyburzOrienteringsklubben Tisaren1:46:06+2:466:37
4Olle BoströmJärla IF Orienteringsklubb1:49:48+6:286:51
5Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb1:50:00+6:406:51
6David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:50:01+6:416:52
7Joakim SvenskStora Tuna Orienteringsklubb1:50:18+6:586:53
8Anton SjökvistStora Tuna Orienteringsklubb1:51:38+8:186:58
9Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben Denseln1:51:52+8:326:58
10Fredric PortinHalden SK1:52:05+8:456:59
11Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:52:57+9:377:03
12Rudolfs ZernisÄrla Idrottsförening1:53:37+10:177:05
13Marcus MillegårdHalden SK1:53:56+10:367:06
14Tue LassenDansk Orienteringsforbund1:54:04+10:447:07
15Andreas KyburzTullinge Sportklubb1:54:16+10:567:07
16Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening1:54:17+10:577:08
17Emil SvenskStora Tuna Orienteringsklubb1:54:23+11:037:08
18Mikko SirenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:54:34+11:147:09
19Vojtech KralIFK Mora Orienteringsklubb1:54:43+11:237:09
20Denys ShcherbakovOK Pan-Kristianstad1:55:04+11:447:10
21Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg1:55:39+12:197:13
22Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IF1:57:50+14:307:21
23Davis DislersIdrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna1:58:23+15:037:23
24Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening1:58:25+15:057:23
25Jesper LysellRehns Bandyklubb1:59:17+15:577:26
26Rassmus AnderssonOrienteringsklubben Linné1:59:20+16:007:26
27David BejbomJärla IF Orienteringsklubb1:59:59+16:397:29
28Daniel HájekTäby Orienteringsklubb2:00:05+16:457:29
29Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben Denseln2:00:28+17:087:31
30Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK2:00:31+17:117:31
31Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben Tisaren2:01:19+17:597:34
32Jarkko HuovilaHalden SK2:01:26+18:067:34
33Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening2:01:43+18:237:35
34Robbin KantarpÄrla Idrottsförening2:02:01+18:417:36
35Andreas JanssonIdrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna2:02:45+19:257:39
36Mateusz WenslawOrienteringsklubben Orion2:03:28+20:087:42
37Erik BomanGävle Orienteringsklubb2:03:43+20:237:43
38Joakim HederskogIdrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna2:03:47+20:277:43
39Alain DenzlerJärla IF Orienteringsklubb2:04:09+20:497:44
40Ewan McCarthyMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna2:04:45+21:257:47
41Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna2:06:00+22:407:51
42Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland2:06:19+22:597:53
43Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-Kristianstad2:08:06+24:467:59
44Otto SimosasOK TrianFinland2:08:08+24:487:59
45Jonas EngströmOrienteringsklubben Hällen2:08:11+24:518:00
46Patrik LindÄrla Idrottsförening2:08:40+25:208:01
47Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben Ravinen2:08:43+25:238:02
48Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora Orienteringsklubb2:09:10+25:508:03
49Erik PetterssonOrienteringsklubben Denseln2:09:44+26:248:05
50Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben Linné2:09:56+26:368:06
51Oskar DanielsAttunda Orienteringsklubb2:10:44+27:248:09
52Mikael AnderssonLinköpings Orienteringsklubb2:11:02+27:428:10
53Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OK2:11:07+27:478:11
54Piotr ParfianowiczSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening2:12:54+29:348:17
55Oskar AndrénOrienteringsklubben Tisaren2:14:05+30:458:22
56Lukas PetersonIFK UmeåSweden2:14:41+31:218:24
57David LingforsOrienteringsklubben Linné2:14:44+31:248:24
58Markus LangStora Tuna Orienteringsklubb2:14:56+31:368:25
59Samuel KellerNyköpings Orienteringsklubb2:15:25+32:058:27
60Martin LarssonHestra Idrottsförening2:15:47+32:278:28
61Martin AhlbergerHestra Idrottsförening2:16:20+33:008:30
62Dmitrii PoliakovRehns Bandyklubb2:18:04+34:448:37
63Nick BarrableOrienteringklubben Ravinen2:18:36+35:168:39
64Michal KrajcikOrienteringsklubben Orion2:21:14+37:548:48
65Eskil SchøningOK Pan Århus2:22:09+38:498:52
66Marco SeppiEksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb2:22:53+39:338:55
67Guy SaboOrienteringsklubben Orion2:36:25+53:059:45
Emil AnderssonÄrla Idrottsföreningmispunched
Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Ludwig LjungqvistIdrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
James TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OCmispunched
Andreas Hougaard BoesenDansk Orienteringsforbundmispunched
Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsföreningmispunched
Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintömispunched
Christian BobachDansk Orienteringsforbundmispunched
Ivan SirakovStora Tuna Orienteringsklubbmispunched
Raffael HuberGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Søren BobachDansk Orienteringsforbundmispunched
Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikotmispunched
Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben Orionmispunched
Tomas HallménOrienteringsklubben Tisarendid not start
Rickard BörjessonVänersborgs Skidklubbdid not start
Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37did not start
Thor NørskovIFK Göteborgdid not start
Fredrik MattssonOrienteringsklubben Kårecancelled
Josef NordlundOrienteringsklubben Linnécancelled
Andrey BaryshnikovRehns Bandyklubbcancelled
Erik ClassonOrienteringsklubben Orintocancelled
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsföreningcancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!