Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 April 2015

M21E1

16 020 m, 81 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:43:206:27
2Gustav BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden1:45:04+1:446:33
3Matthias KyburzOrienteringsklubben TisarenSwitzerland1:46:06+2:466:37
4Olle BoströmJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:49:48+6:286:51
5Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland1:50:00+6:406:51
6David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:50:01+6:416:52
7Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:50:18+6:586:53
8Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:51:38+8:186:58
9Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben DenselnUkraine1:51:52+8:326:58
10Fredric PortinHalden SKFinland1:52:05+8:456:59
11Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federation1:52:57+9:377:03
12Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IdrottsföreningLatvia1:53:37+10:177:05
13Marcus MillegårdHalden SKSweden1:53:56+10:367:06
14Tue LassenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:54:04+10:447:07
15Andreas KyburzTullinge SportklubbSwitzerland1:54:16+10:567:07
16Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:54:17+10:577:08
17Emil SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:54:23+11:037:08
18Mikko SirenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:54:34+11:147:09
19Vojtech KralIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic1:54:43+11:237:09
20Denys ShcherbakovOK Pan-KristianstadUkraine1:55:04+11:447:10
21Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden1:55:39+12:197:13
22Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IFSweden1:57:50+14:307:21
23Davis DislersIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaLatvia1:58:23+15:037:23
24Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningGreat Britain1:58:25+15:057:23
25Jesper LysellRehns BandyklubbSweden1:59:17+15:577:26
26Rassmus AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:59:20+16:007:26
27David BejbomJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:59:59+16:397:29
28Daniel HájekTäby OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic2:00:05+16:457:29
29Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden2:00:28+17:087:31
30Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden2:00:31+17:117:31
31Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden2:01:19+17:597:34
32Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFinland2:01:26+18:067:34
33Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden2:01:43+18:237:35
34Robbin KantarpÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden2:02:01+18:417:36
35Andreas JanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden2:02:45+19:257:39
36Mateusz WenslawOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland2:03:28+20:087:42
37Erik BomanGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden2:03:43+20:237:43
38Joakim HederskogIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden2:03:47+20:277:43
39Alain DenzlerJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland2:04:09+20:497:44
40Ewan McCarthyMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaGreat Britain2:04:45+21:257:47
41Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden2:06:00+22:407:51
42Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland2:06:19+22:597:53
43Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria2:08:06+24:467:59
44Otto SimosasOK TrianFinland2:08:08+24:487:59
45Jonas EngströmOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden2:08:11+24:518:00
46Patrik LindÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden2:08:40+25:208:01
47Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden2:08:43+25:238:02
48Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine2:09:10+25:508:03
49Erik PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden2:09:44+26:248:05
50Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden2:09:56+26:368:06
51Oskar DanielsAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden2:10:44+27:248:09
52Mikael AnderssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden2:11:02+27:428:10
53Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden2:11:07+27:478:11
54Piotr ParfianowiczSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland2:12:54+29:348:17
55Oskar AndrénOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden2:14:05+30:458:22
56Lukas PetersonIFK UmeåSweden2:14:41+31:218:24
57David LingforsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden2:14:44+31:248:24
58Markus LangStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbAustria2:14:56+31:368:25
59Samuel KellerNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland2:15:25+32:058:27
60Martin LarssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden2:15:47+32:278:28
61Martin AhlbergerHestra IdrottsföreningSweden2:16:20+33:008:30
62Dmitrii PoliakovRehns BandyklubbRussian Federation2:18:04+34:448:37
63Nick BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain2:18:36+35:168:39
64Michal KrajcikOrienteringsklubben OrionSlovakia2:21:14+37:548:48
65Eskil SchøningOK Pan ÅrhusDenmark2:22:09+38:498:52
66Marco SeppiEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbItaly2:22:53+39:338:55
67Guy SaboOrienteringsklubben OrionIsrael2:36:25+53:059:45
Emil AnderssonÄrla IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Ludwig LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
James TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OCGreat Britainmispunched
Andreas Hougaard BoesenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkmispunched
Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSwedenmispunched
Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinlandmispunched
Christian BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkmispunched
Ivan SirakovStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbBulgariamispunched
Raffael HuberGöteborg-Majorna OKSwitzerlandmispunched
Søren BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkmispunched
Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFinlandmispunched
Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben OrionUkrainemispunched
Tomas HallménOrienteringsklubben TisarenSwedendid not start
Rickard BörjessonVänersborgs SkidklubbSwedendid not start
Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not start
Thor NørskovIFK GöteborgDenmarkdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org