International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 April 2015

M21E1

16 020 m, 81 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:43:206:27
2Gustav BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden1:45:04+1:446:33
3Matthias KyburzOrienteringsklubben TisarenSwitzerland1:46:06+2:466:37
4Olle BoströmJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:49:48+6:286:51
5Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland1:50:00+6:406:51
6David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:50:01+6:416:52
7Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:50:18+6:586:53
8Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:51:38+8:186:58
9Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben DenselnUkraine1:51:52+8:326:58
10Fredric PortinHalden SKFinland1:52:05+8:456:59
11Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federation1:52:57+9:377:03
12Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IdrottsföreningLatvia1:53:37+10:177:05
13Marcus MillegårdHalden SKSweden1:53:56+10:367:06
14Tue LassenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:54:04+10:447:07
15Andreas KyburzTullinge SportklubbSwitzerland1:54:16+10:567:07
16Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:54:17+10:577:08
17Emil SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:54:23+11:037:08
18Mikko SirenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:54:34+11:147:09
19Vojtech KralIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic1:54:43+11:237:09
20Denys ShcherbakovOK Pan-KristianstadUkraine1:55:04+11:447:10
21Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden1:55:39+12:197:13
22Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IFSweden1:57:50+14:307:21
23Davis DislersIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaLatvia1:58:23+15:037:23
24Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningGreat Britain1:58:25+15:057:23
25Jesper LysellRehns BandyklubbSweden1:59:17+15:577:26
26Rassmus AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:59:20+16:007:26
27David BejbomJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:59:59+16:397:29
28Daniel HájekTäby OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic2:00:05+16:457:29
29Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden2:00:28+17:087:31
30Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden2:00:31+17:117:31
31Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden2:01:19+17:597:34
32Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFinland2:01:26+18:067:34
33Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden2:01:43+18:237:35
34Robbin KantarpÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden2:02:01+18:417:36
35Andreas JanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden2:02:45+19:257:39
36Mateusz WenslawOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland2:03:28+20:087:42
37Erik BomanGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden2:03:43+20:237:43
38Joakim HederskogIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden2:03:47+20:277:43
39Alain DenzlerJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland2:04:09+20:497:44
40Ewan McCarthyMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaGreat Britain2:04:45+21:257:47
41Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden2:06:00+22:407:51
42Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland2:06:19+22:597:53
43Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria2:08:06+24:467:59
44Otto SimosasOK TrianFinland2:08:08+24:487:59
45Jonas EngströmOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden2:08:11+24:518:00
46Patrik LindÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden2:08:40+25:208:01
47Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden2:08:43+25:238:02
48Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine2:09:10+25:508:03
49Erik PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden2:09:44+26:248:05
50Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden2:09:56+26:368:06
51Oskar DanielsAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden2:10:44+27:248:09
52Mikael AnderssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden2:11:02+27:428:10
53Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden2:11:07+27:478:11
54Piotr ParfianowiczSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland2:12:54+29:348:17
55Oskar AndrénOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden2:14:05+30:458:22
56Lukas PetersonIFK UmeåSweden2:14:41+31:218:24
57David LingforsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden2:14:44+31:248:24
58Markus LangStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbAustria2:14:56+31:368:25
59Samuel KellerNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland2:15:25+32:058:27
60Martin LarssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden2:15:47+32:278:28
61Martin AhlbergerHestra IdrottsföreningSweden2:16:20+33:008:30
62Dmitrii PoliakovRehns BandyklubbRussian Federation2:18:04+34:448:37
63Nick BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain2:18:36+35:168:39
64Michal KrajcikOrienteringsklubben OrionSlovakia2:21:14+37:548:48
65Eskil SchøningOK Pan ÅrhusDenmark2:22:09+38:498:52
66Marco SeppiEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbItaly2:22:53+39:338:55
67Guy SaboOrienteringsklubben OrionIsrael2:36:25+53:059:45
Emil AnderssonÄrla IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Ludwig LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
James TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OCGreat Britainmispunched
Andreas Hougaard BoesenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkmispunched
Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSwedenmispunched
Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinlandmispunched
Christian BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkmispunched
Ivan SirakovStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbBulgariamispunched
Raffael HuberGöteborg-Majorna OKSwitzerlandmispunched
Søren BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkmispunched
Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFinlandmispunched
Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben OrionUkrainemispunched
Tomas HallménOrienteringsklubben TisarenSwedendid not start
Rickard BörjessonVänersborgs SkidklubbSwedendid not start
Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not start
Thor NørskovIFK GöteborgDenmarkdid not start

W21E1

11 270 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Emma KlingenbergJärla IF OrienteringsklubbDenmark1:36:238:33
2Tanja RyabkinaHellas OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation1:36:51+0:288:35
3Emma JohanssonDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden1:37:01+0:388:36
4Ida BobachDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:37:27+1:048:38
5Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OrienteringsklubbSweden1:37:42+1:198:40
5Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:37:42+1:198:40
7Anna BachmanIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:38:16+1:538:43
8Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:38:37+2:148:45
9Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland1:39:07+2:448:47
10Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:39:38+3:158:50
11Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland1:39:54+3:318:51
12Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:40:04+3:418:52
13Karolin OhlssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:40:24+4:018:54
14Julia GrossStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland1:40:37+4:148:55
15Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFinland1:41:13+4:508:58
16Nadiya VolynskaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine1:42:28+6:059:05
17Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland1:43:04+6:419:08
18Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden1:43:54+7:319:13
19Sarina JenzerIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland1:44:11+7:489:14
20Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden1:45:28+9:059:21
21Fredrika VångellLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:46:53+10:309:29
22Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation1:46:56+10:339:29
23Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:49:15+12:529:41
24Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:49:32+13:099:43
25Alice HugossonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:49:47+13:249:44
26Elna ForsbergIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:49:53+13:309:45
27Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningCzech Republic1:50:16+13:539:47
28Inga KazlauskaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania1:50:18+13:559:47
29Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFinland1:50:37+14:149:48
30Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:51:05+14:429:51
31Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden1:51:08+14:459:51
32Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OKNorway1:51:11+14:489:51
33Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden1:51:26+15:039:53
34Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFinland1:51:36+15:139:54
35Jessica TullieBadenoch and Strathspey OCGreat Britain1:52:07+15:449:56
36Paulina FaronOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland1:52:09+15:469:57
37Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFinland1:52:54+16:3110:01
38Josefin TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden1:53:32+17:0910:04
39Ane LindeDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:54:08+17:4510:07
40Johanna BergmanSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden1:54:17+17:5410:08
41Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:54:23+18:0010:08
42Alva OlssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:54:51+18:2810:11
43Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:55:36+19:1310:15
44Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFinland1:55:42+19:1910:15
45Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:55:43+19:2010:16
46Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:57:14+20:5110:24
47Helene SöderlundIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden1:57:26+21:0310:25
48Lovisa PerssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:57:51+21:2810:27
49Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenPoland1:59:01+22:3810:33
50Jennie AnderssonHalden SKSweden1:59:05+22:4210:33
51Rebecka NylinOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:59:16+22:5310:34
52Louise MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden1:59:40+23:1710:37
53Christina Lövald HellbergTäby OrienteringsklubbNorway1:59:58+23:3510:38
54Daria LajnOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland2:00:42+24:1910:42
55Kristin HylanderNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden2:01:18+24:5510:45
56Linda TakeOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden2:02:03+25:4010:49
57Liga ValdmaneRehns BandyklubbLatvia2:02:31+26:0810:52
58Ellinor TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden2:03:24+27:0110:56
58Olena  PitirimovaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine2:03:24+27:0110:56
60Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIKSweden2:04:00+27:3711:00
61Lovisa HanssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden2:04:23+28:0011:02
62Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation2:08:27+32:0411:23
63Annika BjörkOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden2:08:44+32:2111:25
64Maja PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DackeSweden2:12:55+36:3211:47
65Nicole ScaletLinköpings OrienteringsklubbItaly2:16:59+40:3612:09
66Mette HjerrildDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark2:17:37+41:1412:12
67Anna Maria RoubertVäxjö OrienteringsklubbSweden2:17:55+41:3212:14
68Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland2:18:55+42:3212:19
69Resi RathmannSV Schmalkalden 04Germany2:21:05+44:4212:31
70Sarah-Jane BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain2:24:01+47:3812:46
Lovisa AdolfssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSwedenmispunched
Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinlandmispunched
Michala GuizzardiEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbItalymispunched
Susen LöschÄrla IdrottsföreningGermanymispunched
Maja AlmDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkmispunched
Ita KlingenbergDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkdid not start
Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org