International Orienteering Federation

Official results for OL-touren with Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: OL-touren with Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 17 May 2015

M21E1

14 975 m, 72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:29:315:58
2Filip DahlgrenIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:30:34+1:036:02
3Albin RidefeltOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:30:49+1:186:03
4Thierry GueorgiouKalevan RastiFrance1:31:52+2:216:08
5Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:32:35+3:046:10
6Oskar SjöbergOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:32:52+3:216:12
7Olle BoströmJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:33:04+3:336:12
8Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:33:09+3:386:13
9David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:33:19+3:486:13
10Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:35:02+5:316:20
11Eskil KinnebergIFK GöteborgNorway1:35:16+5:456:21
12Olle KaleredOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden1:36:16+6:456:25
13Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine1:36:34+7:036:26
14Johan BäckmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaFinland1:36:52+7:216:28
15Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:37:24+7:536:30
16Ruslan GlebovOrienteringklubben RavinenUkraine1:37:29+7:586:30
17Rassmus AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:37:32+8:016:30
18Emil SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:37:59+8:286:32
19Peter ÖbergOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden1:38:16+8:456:33
19Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IdrottsföreningLatvia1:38:16+8:456:33
21Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningGreat Britain1:38:30+8:596:34
22Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland1:39:00+9:296:36
23Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:39:01+9:306:36
24David BejbomJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:40:19+10:486:41
25Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IFSweden1:40:23+10:526:42
26Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK GöteborgNorway1:40:50+11:196:44
27Jakob LövMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:41:18+11:476:45
28Marcus MillegårdHalden SKSweden1:41:42+12:116:47
29Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:42:06+12:356:49
30Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:42:45+13:146:51
31Ivar LundanesSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningNorway1:43:04+13:336:52
32Ewan McCarthyMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaGreat Britain1:44:12+14:416:57
33Martin HammarbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:44:55+15:247:00
34Ludwig LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:45:14+15:437:01
35Oskar DanielsAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden1:45:45+16:147:03
35Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden1:45:45+16:147:03
37Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:45:47+16:167:03
38Bartosz PawlakSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland1:45:51+16:207:04
39Jesper LysellRehns BandyklubbSweden1:46:11+16:407:05
40Espen Hultgreen WeltzienJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway1:46:23+16:527:06
41Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:46:28+16:577:06
42Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:46:41+17:107:07
43Pontus PeterssonOrienteringsklubben OrionSweden1:46:50+17:197:08
44Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway1:47:17+17:467:09
45Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:47:59+18:287:12
46Erik Ivarsson SandbergIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:48:43+19:127:15
47Martin HederskogMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:48:57+19:267:16
48Jakob AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:49:34+20:037:18
49Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland1:50:07+20:367:21
50Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:50:15+20:447:21
51Josef NordlundOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:50:35+21:047:23
52Erik BomanGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden1:50:50+21:197:24
53Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:51:28+21:577:26
54Erik RostMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:51:30+21:597:26
55Erik ClassonOrienteringsklubben OrintoSweden1:53:11+23:407:33
56Robbin KantarpÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden1:54:16+24:457:37
57Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:58:20+28:497:54
58David LingforsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:58:32+29:017:54
59Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:58:56+29:257:56
60Anton HallorOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden2:00:16+30:458:01
61Henrik JonssonOrienteringsklubben RodhenSweden2:02:42+33:118:11
Andreas JanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Assar HellströmOrienteringklubben RavinenSwedenmispunched
Erik LiljequistSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSwedenmispunched
Johan LindbergIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSwedenmispunched
Matt OgdenOrienteringsklubben LinnéNew Zealandmispunched
Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSwedenmispunched
Jens WängdahlNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben DenselnUkrainemispunched
Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbIrelandmispunched
Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federationmispunched
Vladimir TregubovMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaRussian Federationdid not start
Vojtech KralIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbCzech Republicdid not start

W21E1

9 650 m, 73 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden1:09:587:15
2Anna BachmanIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:10:54+0:567:20
3Emma JohanssonDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden1:11:42+1:447:25
4Lisa RisbyOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden1:11:43+1:457:25
5Emma KlingenbergJärla IF OrienteringsklubbDenmark1:12:03+2:057:27
6Tanja RyabkinaHellas OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation1:12:49+2:517:32
7Karolin OhlssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:13:45+3:477:38
8Kristin LöfgrenVaregg FleridrettSweden1:13:54+3:567:39
9Lilian ForsgrenOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:14:24+4:267:42
10Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:14:55+4:577:45
11Elin Hemmyr SkantzeJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:15:12+5:147:47
12Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:15:19+5:217:48
13Ingjerd MyhreJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway1:15:59+6:017:52
14Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden1:16:05+6:077:53
15Catherine TaylorOrienteringsklubben LinnéGreat Britain1:16:31+6:337:55
16Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OrienteringsklubbSweden1:17:19+7:218:00
17Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSweden1:18:00+8:028:04
18Helen PalmerHalden SKNorway1:18:05+8:078:05
19Nadiya VolynskaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine1:18:40+8:428:09
20Fredrika VångellLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:18:41+8:438:09
21Lena EliassonDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden1:19:10+9:128:12
22Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation1:19:37+9:398:15
23Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:19:58+10:008:17
24Frida SandbergSäterbygdens OrienteringsklubbSweden1:20:18+10:208:19
25Josefine KlintbergEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:20:22+10:248:19
26Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden1:21:20+11:228:25
27Lovisa PerssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:22:00+12:028:29
28Anna MårsellStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:22:07+12:098:30
29Elna ForsbergIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:22:21+12:238:32
30Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:22:49+12:518:34
31Alva OlssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:23:14+13:168:37
32Josefin TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden1:23:36+13:388:39
33Inga KazlauskaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania1:24:03+14:058:42
34Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinland1:24:17+14:198:44
35Magdalena OlssonIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden1:24:48+14:508:47
36Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:25:04+15:068:48
37Samantha SaegerOrienteringsklubben LinnéUnited States1:25:08+15:108:49
38Rebecka LindbergOrienteringsklubben RoslagenSweden1:25:34+15:368:52
39Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:25:39+15:418:52
40Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:26:08+16:108:55
41Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:26:19+16:218:56
42Kajsa RisbyOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden1:26:22+16:248:56
43Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:26:37+16:398:58
44Johanna LindbergDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden1:27:13+17:159:02
45Sofia TörnqvistIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:27:46+17:489:05
46Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden1:28:02+18:049:07
47Kristin HylanderNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:29:03+19:059:13
48Hanna WisniewskaOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland1:29:13+19:159:14
49Rebecka NylinOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:29:58+20:009:19
50Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:30:02+20:049:19
51Marie PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DjerfSweden1:30:21+20:239:21
52Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningCzech Republic1:31:05+21:079:26
53Louise MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden1:31:51+21:539:31
54Sofia AdolfssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:32:21+22:239:34
55Julia OlssonUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSweden1:32:34+22:369:35
56Alice HugossonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:32:54+22:569:37
57Annika BjörkOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:32:56+22:589:37
58Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:33:02+23:049:38
59Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SportklubbSweden1:33:31+23:339:41
60Rasa PtasekaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania1:33:33+23:359:41
61Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenPoland1:33:50+23:529:43
62Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden1:34:03+24:059:44
63Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:34:20+24:229:46
64Anneke Hald BjørgumJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway1:36:00+26:029:56
65Maria BjörklundLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden1:37:46+27:4810:07
66Sofia SalomonssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:38:55+28:5710:15
67Nicole ScaletLinköpings OrienteringsklubbItaly1:41:13+31:1510:29
68Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland1:50:52+40:5411:29
Linn GrällsOrienteringsklubben KåreSwedenmispunched
Malin LeanderssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSwedenmispunched
Rebecka OlssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSwedenmispunched
Ellinor TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Swedenmispunched
Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbRussian Federationmispunched
Helene SöderlundIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start
Maja PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DackeSwedendid not start
Lisa CarlssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org