International Orienteering Federation

Official results for OL-touren with Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: OL-touren with Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 17 May 2015

M21E1

14 975 m, 72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:29:315:58
2Filip DahlgrenIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:30:34+1:036:02
3Albin RidefeltOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:30:49+1:186:03
4Thierry GueorgiouKalevan RastiFrance1:31:52+2:216:08
5Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:32:35+3:046:10
6Oskar SjöbergOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:32:52+3:216:12
7Olle BoströmJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:33:04+3:336:12
8Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:33:09+3:386:13
9David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:33:19+3:486:13
10Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:35:02+5:316:20
11Eskil KinnebergIFK GöteborgNorway1:35:16+5:456:21
12Olle KaleredOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden1:36:16+6:456:25
13Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine1:36:34+7:036:26
14Johan BäckmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaFinland1:36:52+7:216:28
15Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:37:24+7:536:30
16Ruslan GlebovOrienteringklubben RavinenUkraine1:37:29+7:586:30
17Rassmus AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:37:32+8:016:30
18Emil SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:37:59+8:286:32
19Peter ÖbergOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden1:38:16+8:456:33
19Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IdrottsföreningLatvia1:38:16+8:456:33
21Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningGreat Britain1:38:30+8:596:34
22Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland1:39:00+9:296:36
23Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:39:01+9:306:36
24David BejbomJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:40:19+10:486:41
25Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IFSweden1:40:23+10:526:42
26Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK GöteborgNorway1:40:50+11:196:44
27Jakob LövMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:41:18+11:476:45
28Marcus MillegårdHalden SKSweden1:41:42+12:116:47
29Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:42:06+12:356:49
30Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:42:45+13:146:51
31Ivar LundanesSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningNorway1:43:04+13:336:52
32Ewan McCarthyMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaGreat Britain1:44:12+14:416:57
33Martin HammarbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:44:55+15:247:00
34Ludwig LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:45:14+15:437:01
35Oskar DanielsAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden1:45:45+16:147:03
35Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden1:45:45+16:147:03
37Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:45:47+16:167:03
38Bartosz PawlakSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland1:45:51+16:207:04
39Jesper LysellRehns BandyklubbSweden1:46:11+16:407:05
40Espen Hultgreen WeltzienJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway1:46:23+16:527:06
41Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:46:28+16:577:06
42Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:46:41+17:107:07
43Pontus PeterssonOrienteringsklubben OrionSweden1:46:50+17:197:08
44Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway1:47:17+17:467:09
45Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:47:59+18:287:12
46Erik Ivarsson SandbergIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:48:43+19:127:15
47Martin HederskogMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:48:57+19:267:16
48Jakob AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:49:34+20:037:18
49Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland1:50:07+20:367:21
50Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:50:15+20:447:21
51Josef NordlundOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:50:35+21:047:23
52Erik BomanGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden1:50:50+21:197:24
53Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:51:28+21:577:26
54Erik RostMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:51:30+21:597:26
55Erik ClassonOrienteringsklubben OrintoSweden1:53:11+23:407:33
56Robbin KantarpÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden1:54:16+24:457:37
57Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:58:20+28:497:54
58David LingforsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:58:32+29:017:54
59Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:58:56+29:257:56
60Anton HallorOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden2:00:16+30:458:01
61Henrik JonssonOrienteringsklubben RodhenSweden2:02:42+33:118:11
Andreas JanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Assar HellströmOrienteringklubben RavinenSwedenmispunched
Erik LiljequistSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSwedenmispunched
Johan LindbergIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSwedenmispunched
Matt OgdenOrienteringsklubben LinnéNew Zealandmispunched
Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSwedenmispunched
Jens WängdahlNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben DenselnUkrainemispunched
Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbIrelandmispunched
Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federationmispunched
Vladimir TregubovMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaRussian Federationdid not start
Vojtech KralIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbCzech Republicdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org