Official results for OL-touren with Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: OL-touren with Swedish League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 17 May 2015

M21E1

14 975 m, 72 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 William Lind Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:29:31 5:58
2 Filip Dahlgren IFK Lidingö SOK 1:30:34 +1:03 6:02
3 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 1:30:49 +1:18 6:03
4 Thierry Gueorgiou Kalevan Rasti 1:31:52 +2:21 6:08
5 Johan Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:32:35 +3:04 6:10
6 Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 1:32:52 +3:21 6:12
7 Olle Boström Järla Orientering 1:33:04 +3:33 6:12
8 Anton Östlin Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:33:09 +3:38 6:13
9 David Andersson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:33:19 +3:48 6:13
10 Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:35:02 +5:31 6:20
11 Eskil Kinneberg IFK Göteborg 1:35:16 +5:45 6:21
12 Olle Kalered OK Denseln 1:36:16 +6:45 6:25
13 Oleksandr Kratov OK Orion 1:36:34 +7:03 6:26
14 Johan Bäckman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:36:52 +7:21 6:28
15 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK 1:37:24 +7:53 6:30
16 Ruslan Glebov OK Ravinen 1:37:29 +7:58 6:30
17 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 1:37:32 +8:01 6:30
18 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 1:37:59 +8:28 6:32
19 Peter Öberg OK Hällen 1:38:16 +8:45 6:33
19 Rudolfs Zernis Ärla IF 1:38:16 +8:45 6:33
21 Ralph Street Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:38:30 +8:59 6:34
22 Mårten Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 1:39:00 +9:29 6:36
23 Eric Börjeskog Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:39:01 +9:30 6:36
24 David Bejbom Järla Orientering 1:40:19 +10:48 6:41
25 Martin Regborn Hagaby GOIF 1:40:23 +10:52 6:42
26 Vetle Ruud Bråten IFK Göteborg 1:40:50 +11:19 6:44
27 Jakob Löv Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:41:18 +11:47 6:45
28 Marcus Millegård Halden SK 1:41:42 +12:11 6:47
29 Niklas Olofsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 1:42:06 +12:35 6:49
30 Jakob Enmark Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:42:45 +13:14 6:51
31 Ivar Lundanes Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:43:04 +13:33 6:52
32 Ewan McCarthy Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:44:12 +14:41 6:57
33 Martin Hammarberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:44:55 +15:24 7:00
34 Ludwig Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:45:14 +15:43 7:01
35 Oskar Daniels Attunda OK 1:45:45 +16:14 7:03
35 Mathias Hallmén OK Denseln 1:45:45 +16:14 7:03
37 Ola Martner Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:45:47 +16:16 7:03
38 Bartosz Pawlak Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:45:51 +16:20 7:04
39 Jesper Lysell Rehns BK 1:46:11 +16:40 7:05
40 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien Järla Orientering 1:46:23 +16:52 7:06
41 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren 1:46:28 +16:57 7:06
42 Thomas Carlsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:46:41 +17:10 7:07
43 Pontus Petersson OK Orion 1:46:50 +17:19 7:08
44 Morten Jarvis Westergård Järla Orientering 1:47:17 +17:46 7:09
45 Oskar Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:47:59 +18:28 7:12
46 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg IFK Lidingö SOK 1:48:43 +19:12 7:15
47 Martin Hederskog Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:48:57 +19:26 7:16
48 Jakob Andersson OK Linné 1:49:34 +20:03 7:18
49 Michal Olejnik Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:50:07 +20:36 7:21
50 Niklas Aldén OK Linné 1:50:15 +20:44 7:21
51 Josef Nordlund OK Linné 1:50:35 +21:04 7:23
52 Erik Boman Gävle OK 1:50:50 +21:19 7:24
53 Johan Nordlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:51:28 +21:57 7:26
54 Erik Rost Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:51:30 +21:59 7:26
55 Erik Classon OK Orinto 1:53:11 +23:40 7:33
56 Robbin Kantarp Ärla IF 1:54:16 +24:45 7:37
57 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:58:20 +28:49 7:54
58 David Lingfors OK Linné 1:58:32 +29:01 7:54
59 Rikard Claesson Stora Tuna OK 1:58:56 +29:25 7:56
60 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren 2:00:16 +30:45 8:01
61 Henrik Jonsson OK Rodhen 2:02:42 +33:11 8:11
Andreas Jansson IK Hakarpspojkarna mispunched
Assar Hellström OK Ravinen mispunched
Erik Liljequist Södertälje-Nykvarn OF mispunched
Johan Lindberg IFK Mora OK mispunched
Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen mispunched
Matt Ogden OK Linné mispunched
Johan Högstrand IFK Göteborg mispunched
Jens Wängdahl Nyköpings OK mispunched
Pavlo Ushkvarok OK Denseln mispunched
Nicolas Simonin IFK Lidingö SOK mispunched
Dmitrij Tsvetkov Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima mispunched
Vladimir Tregubov Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna did not start
Vojtech Kral IFK Mora OK did not start
Martin Larsson Hestra IF cancelled
Rickard Börjesson Vänersborgs SK cancelled
Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren cancelled
Lukas Peterson IFK Umeå cancelled
Anton Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK cancelled
Joakim Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna cancelled
Fredrik Johansson IFK Lidingö SOK cancelled
Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen cancelled

W21E1

9 650 m, 73 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK 1:09:58 7:15
2 Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK 1:10:54 +0:56 7:20
3 Emma Johansson Domnarvets GOIF 1:11:42 +1:44 7:25
4 Lisa Risby OK Kåre 1:11:43 +1:45 7:25
5 Emma Klingenberg Järla Orientering 1:12:03 +2:05 7:27
6 Tanja Ryabkina Hellas Orientering 1:12:49 +2:51 7:32
7 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering 1:13:45 +3:47 7:38
8 Kristin Löfgren Varegg Fleridrett 1:13:54 +3:56 7:39
9 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 1:14:24 +4:26 7:42
10 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:14:55 +4:57 7:45
11 Elin Hemmyr Skantze Järla Orientering 1:15:12 +5:14 7:47
12 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 1:15:19 +5:21 7:48
13 Ingjerd Myhre Järla Orientering 1:15:59 +6:01 7:52
14 Sara Eskilsson Alfta-Ösa OK 1:16:05 +6:07 7:53
15 Catherine Taylor OK Linné 1:16:31 +6:33 7:55
16 Sara Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 1:17:19 +7:21 8:00
17 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 1:18:00 +8:02 8:04
18 Helen Palmer Halden SK 1:18:05 +8:07 8:05
19 Nadiya Volynska OK Orion 1:18:40 +8:42 8:09
20 Fredrika Vångell Linköpings OK 1:18:41 +8:43 8:09
21 Lena Eliasson Domnarvets GOIF 1:19:10 +9:12 8:12
22 Galina Vinogradova Alfta-Ösa OK 1:19:37 +9:39 8:15
23 Annica Gustafsson IFK Lidingö SOK 1:19:58 +10:00 8:17
24 Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 1:20:18 +10:20 8:19
25 Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK 1:20:22 +10:24 8:19
26 Johanna Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 1:21:20 +11:22 8:25
27 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 1:22:00 +12:02 8:29
28 Anna Mårsell Stora Tuna OK 1:22:07 +12:09 8:30
29 Elna Forsberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:22:21 +12:23 8:32
30 Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:22:49 +12:51 8:34
31 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 1:23:14 +13:16 8:37
32 Josefin Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 1:23:36 +13:38 8:39
33 Inga Kazlauskaite OK Linné 1:24:03 +14:05 8:42
34 Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti 1:24:17 +14:19 8:44
35 Magdalena Olsson IFK Mora OK 1:24:48 +14:50 8:47
36 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 1:25:04 +15:06 8:48
37 Samantha Saeger OK Linné 1:25:08 +15:10 8:49
38 Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 1:25:34 +15:36 8:52
39 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:25:39 +15:41 8:52
40 Frida Nero Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:26:08 +16:10 8:55
41 Anna Wallin Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:26:19 +16:21 8:56
42 Kajsa Risby OK Kåre 1:26:22 +16:24 8:56
43 Viktoria Ernstsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:26:37 +16:39 8:58
44 Johanna Lindberg Domnarvets GOIF 1:27:13 +17:15 9:02
45 Sofia Törnqvist IFK Lidingö SOK 1:27:46 +17:48 9:05
46 Evelina Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 1:28:02 +18:04 9:07
47 Kristin Hylander Nyköpings OK 1:29:03 +19:05 9:13
48 Hanna Wisniewska OK Orion 1:29:13 +19:15 9:14
49 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 1:29:58 +20:00 9:19
50 Johanna Erlandsson Stora Tuna OK 1:30:02 +20:04 9:19
51 Marie Pettersson OK Djerf 1:30:21 +20:23 9:21
52 Jana Knapová Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:31:05 +21:07 9:26
53 Louise Markstedt OK Södertörn 1:31:51 +21:53 9:31
54 Sofia Adolfsson IFK Lidingö SOK 1:32:21 +22:23 9:34
55 Julia Olsson Uddevalla OK 1:32:34 +22:36 9:35
56 Alice Hugosson IFK Lidingö SOK 1:32:54 +22:56 9:37
57 Annika Björk OK Linné 1:32:56 +22:58 9:37
58 Moa Enmark Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:33:02 +23:04 9:38
59 Rebecka Heinrup Tullinge SK 1:33:31 +23:33 9:41
60 Rasa Ptasekaite OK Linné 1:33:33 +23:35 9:41
61 Jolanta Kolosinska OK Skogsfalken 1:33:50 +23:52 9:43
62 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK 1:34:03 +24:05 9:44
63 Agnes Leo Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:34:20 +24:22 9:46
64 Anneke Hald Bjørgum Järla Orientering 1:36:00 +26:02 9:56
65 Maria Björklund Leksands OK 1:37:46 +27:48 10:07
66 Sofia Salomonsson Linköpings OK 1:38:55 +28:57 10:15
67 Nicole Scalet Linköpings OK 1:41:13 +31:15 10:29
68 Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 1:50:52 +40:54 11:29
Linn Grälls OK Kåre mispunched
Malin Leandersson OK Tyr mispunched
Rebecka Olsson OK Linné mispunched
Ellinor Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 mispunched
Evgeniya Ryapolova IFK Mora OK mispunched
Helene Söderlund IFK Mora OK did not start
Maja Pettersson OK Dacke did not start
Lisa Carlsson OK Linné did not start
Jennie Andersson Halden SK cancelled
Elin Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna cancelled
Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad cancelled
Christina Lövald Hellberg Täby OK cancelled
Marte Narum Nydalens SK cancelled
Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK cancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!