Official results for Euromeeting 2015 sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Euromeeting 2015 sprint
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 25 September 2015

Men

0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
Kwun Him Himmy LauDiocesan Boys School OrienteerHong Konginactive
Alan CherryBritish OrienteeringGreat Britaininactive
Damir KurmakaevRussian Orienteering FederatioRussian Federationinactive
Stanislav ChistyakovRussian Orienteering FederatioRussian Federationinactive
Raido MittEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Renno ReitsnikSK100Estoniainactive
Tomi-Andre PiirmetsOK WestEstoniainactive
Reigo TeervaltVarska OK PekoEstoniainactive
Andres SaetaluEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Lauri SildEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Johan RunessonSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Georgiy MavchunRussian Orienteering FederatioRussian Federationinactive
Juho Veikko HytonenSK100Finlandinactive
Janek PiirisildEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Lauri MalsroosSK Saue TammedEstoniainactive
Maxime RauturierFrench Orienteering FederationFranceinactive
Heino OllinEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Corentin RouxFrench Orienteering FederationFranceinactive
Elias KuukkaFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinlandinactive
Marvin GoerickeDeutscher Turner BundGermanyinactive
Anton JohanssonSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Duncan BirtwistleBritish OrienteeringGreat Britaininactive
Valters AbolinsLatvian Orienteering FederatioLatviainactive
Andrey BaryshnikovRussian Orienteering FederatioRussian Federationinactive
Tõnis LaugesaarEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Immanuel BergerDeutscher Turner BundGermanyinactive
Tobias HenrikssonFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinlandinactive
Martynas TirlikasLithuanian Orienteering FederaLithuaniainactive
Simon BraendliSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlandinactive
Matthias ReinerAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustriainactive
Joakim SvenskSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Thomas Natvig ArstadNorwegian Orienteering FederatNorwayinactive
Loic CapbernFrench Orienteering FederationFranceinactive
Niklas AldenSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Uku-Laur TaliEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Moritz DoellgastDeutscher Turner BundGermanyinactive
Janis KumsLatvian Orienteering FederatioLatviainactive
Xander BergerAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustriainactive
Topi RaitanenFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinlandinactive
Espen WeltzienNorwegian Orienteering FederatNorwayinactive
Toni SaariFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinlandinactive
Daniel AttasSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Morten Jarvis WestergardNorwegian Orienteering FederatNorwayinactive
Jesper LysellSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Soren SchwartzDanish Orienteering FederationDenmarkinactive
Alasdair McLeodBritish OrienteeringGreat Britaininactive
Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFinlandinactive
Marek KarmHarju KEK RSKEstoniainactive
Felix SpaethDeutscher Turner BundGermanyinactive
Terence RisseSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlandinactive
Sven AschwandenSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlandinactive
Wolfgang SiegertAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustriainactive
Lauri TammemäeEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Borger MelsomNorwegian Orienteering FederatNorwayinactive
Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandinactive
Matthias KretzschmarDeutscher Turner BundGermanyinactive
Mikko SirenFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinlandinactive
Kaspar HaglerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlandinactive
Jens WangdahlSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Rassmus AnderssonSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Jonas EggerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlandinactive
Sergei RjabõshkinEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Aleksi NiemiFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinlandinactive
Kristo HeinmannEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Artem PopovRussian Orienteering FederatioRussian Federationinactive
Ats SõnajalgEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Erik Nilsson SimkovicsAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustriainactive
Chris SmithardBritish OrienteeringGreat Britaininactive
Carl Petter LyngenNorwegian Orienteering FederatNorwayinactive
Aleksi AnttolainenFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinlandinactive
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorwegian Orienteering FederatNorwayinactive
Florian SchneiderSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlandinactive
Anton SjokvistSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Timo SildEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Christoph MeierSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlandinactive
Andris JubelisLatvian Orienteering FederatioLatviainactive
Miika KirmulaFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinlandinactive
Jesse LaukkarinenFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinlandinactive
David SchorahBritish OrienteeringGreat Britaininactive
Davis DislersLatvian Orienteering FederatioLatviainactive
Eskil KinnebergNorwegian Orienteering FederatNorwayinactive
Jakob LoofSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Alain DenzlerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlandinactive
Kenny KivikasEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Otto SimosasFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinlandinactive
Arturs PaulinsLatvian Orienteering FederatioLatviainactive
Sander VaherEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstoniainactive
Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorwegian Orienteering FederatNorwayinactive
Albin RidefeltSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Jakob Edsen EkhardDanish Orienteering FederationDenmarkinactive
Vincent CoupatFrench Orienteering FederationFranceinactive
Andreas Hougaard BoesenDanish Orienteering FederationDenmarkinactive
Andreas RueedlingerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerlandinactive
Martin RegbornSwedish Orienteering FederatioSwedeninactive
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuanian Orienteering FederaLithuaniainactive

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org