International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tallinn O-week 1st day

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Tallinn O-week 1st day
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 3 August 2015

Classes: Show all | M21A | W21A

M21A

3 670 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Florian SchneiderSUISwitzerland15:22
2Jonas EggerSUISwitzerland15:34+0:12
3Santeri SilvennoinenFINFinland15:35+0:13
4Christoph MeierSUISwitzerland15:40+0:18
5Ats SõnajalgESTEstonia16:05+0:43
6Arto TalvinenFINFinland16:12+0:50
7Sergei RjabõškinESTEstonia16:13+0:51
8Nikita StepanovRUSRussian Federation16:22+1:00
9Jonatan KarjusESTEstonia16:27+1:05
10Tristan BloemenBELBelgium16:36+1:14
11Juuso MetsalaFINFinland16:49+1:27
12Tõnis LaugesaarESTEstonia17:00+1:38
13Adam SzmulkowskiPOLPoland17:01+1:39
14Teemu NiskanenFINFinland17:04+1:42
15Anders AxlingSWESweden17:05+1:43
16Lauri TammemäeESTEstonia17:10+1:48
17Marek KarmESTEstonia17:22+2:00
18Lauri MalsroosESTEstonia17:36+2:14
19Oleksandr RybakovUKRUkraine17:48+2:26
20Aleksandr ShvedESTEstonia18:00+2:38
21Valters AbolinsLATLatvia18:17+2:55
22Uku-Laur TaliESTEstonia18:32+3:10
23Karol GaliczPOLPoland18:57+3:35
24Tadeusz PiłkowskiPOLPoland19:05+3:43
25Tarmo KuubESTEstonia19:13+3:51
25Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUKRUkraine19:13+3:51
27Ragnar KruuslaESTEstonia19:18+3:56
28Andriy FesenkoUKRUkraine19:26+4:04
29Jørgen FrøydNORNorway19:37+4:15
30Veli-Pekka KuuttiFINFinland19:43+4:21
31Mati MägiESTEstonia20:14+4:52
32Juha SkinnariFINFinland20:25+5:03
33Janne HeikkinenFINFinland20:38+5:16
34Taivo TimmuskESTEstonia20:44+5:22
35Mathias KarlåFINFinland21:42+6:20
36Taavi KalaESTEstonia21:46+6:24
37Eduard GodunovRUSRussian Federation22:18+6:56
38Edoardo CortellazziITAItaly23:10+7:48
39Vladimir DudnukovRUSRussian Federation23:18+7:56
40Matteo CapelliITAItaly23:55+8:33
41Aleksander TaliESTEstonia24:38+9:16
42Pasi FräntiFINFinland25:12+9:50
43Vaiko VareESTEstonia28:18+12:56
44Oleg KoshikOkändEstonia29:27+14:05
45Mihkel ReimaaESTEstonia29:53+14:31
Reimo LiivESTEstoniadid not start
Tapani MäkinenFINFinlanddid not start
Mikhail MishinRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Anssi VesantoFINFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World