International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Austrian Elite Championship 2015 Middle Distance

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Austrian Elite Championship 2015 Middle Distance
Organiser: Austria
Date: 16 May 2015

DE / D21E Damen Elite

4 700 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Simone NiggliOLV HindelbankSwitzerland27:415:53
2Sara LüscherOLC KapreoloSwitzerland28:55+1:146:09
3Rahel FriederichOLG BaselSwitzerland29:02+1:216:10
4Julia GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland30:40+2:596:31
5Judith WyderOLG ThunSwitzerland30:56+3:156:34
6Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland31:24+3:436:40
7Silje Ekroll Jahrenol norskaNorway32:29+4:486:54
8Lilly GrossOL Zimmerberg / TG HüttenSwitzerland32:44+5:036:57
9Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland32:56+5:157:00
9Vanessa RoundOLG GalgenenAustralia32:56+5:157:00
11Martina RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland33:06+5:257:02
12Franziska DörigOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland33:25+5:447:06
13Ines BrodmannOLG BaselSwitzerland33:42+6:017:10
14Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerland34:10+6:297:16
15Laura RamsteinOLC GrazAustria34:34+6:537:21
16Martina SeiterlethurgorientaSwitzerland34:35+6:547:21
17Anna SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria34:36+6:557:21
18Anja ArbterNaturfreunde WienAustria34:39+6:587:22
18Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland34:39+6:587:22
20Sarina JenzerOLG HuttwilSwitzerland35:19+7:387:30
21Thalia BertschingerOLG ThunSwitzerland36:05+8:247:40
22Dominique BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland36:17+8:367:43
23Marion AebiOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland36:20+8:397:43
24Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland36:45+9:047:49
25Mirjam PfisterOLC KapreoloSwitzerland36:51+9:107:50
26Sandra Schärerol norskaSwitzerland36:52+9:117:50
27Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland36:57+9:167:51
28Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland37:34+9:537:59
29Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland37:50+10:098:02
30Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland37:56+10:158:04
31Jasmine NeveVictorian NuggetsAustralia38:37+10:568:12
32Maren HerrgesellOLC GrazAustria38:38+10:578:13
33Sara WürmliOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland38:39+10:588:13
34Marina RosinkOL-Team-FilderRussian Federation39:51+12:108:28
35Rahela Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland39:57+12:168:30
36Katja GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland39:59+12:188:30
37Mirjam FässlerOL Regio WilSwitzerland40:16+12:358:34
38Lisa PacherSU Schöckl OrienteeringAustria40:30+12:498:37
39Nadja BeelerOLG Goldau / OLG BaselSwitzerland40:42+13:018:39
40Julia BauerSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria41:38+13:578:51
41Regula Müllerbussola okSwitzerland42:21+14:409:00
42Jutta SeeböckHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria45:29+17:489:40
43Vivian LindholmOC MünchenFinland47:56+20:1510:11
44Elina MikaelssonOLC GrazAustria49:47+22:0610:35
45Zuzana WeissovaOL KufsteinAustria56:51+29:1012:05
Natalia VinogradovaOLK ArgusRussian Federationmispunched
Brigitta Mathysol.biel.seelandSwitzerlanddid not start
Rachel EngelerOL AmriswilSwitzerlanddid not start
Sophie TritschlerOLG ZürichSwitzerlanddid not start
Bettina AebiOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlanddid not start
Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlanddid not start
Ursula KadanOC FürstenfeldAustriadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org