International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Austrian Elite Championship 2015 Middle Distance

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Austrian Elite Championship 2015 Middle Distance
Organiser: Austria
Date: 16 May 2015

DE / D21E Damen Elite

4 700 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone NiggliOLV HindelbankSwitzerland27:41
2Sara LüscherOLC KapreoloSwitzerland28:55+1:14
3Rahel FriederichOLG BaselSwitzerland29:02+1:21
4Julia GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland30:40+2:59
5Judith WyderOLG ThunSwitzerland30:56+3:15
6Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland31:24+3:43
7Silje Ekroll Jahrenol norskaNorway32:29+4:48
8Lilly GrossOL Zimmerberg / TG HüttenSwitzerland32:44+5:03
9Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland32:56+5:15
9Vanessa RoundOLG GalgenenAustralia32:56+5:15
11Martina RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland33:06+5:25
12Franziska DörigOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland33:25+5:44
13Ines BrodmannOLG BaselSwitzerland33:42+6:01
14Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerland34:10+6:29
15Laura RamsteinOLC GrazAustria34:34+6:53
16Martina SeiterlethurgorientaSwitzerland34:35+6:54
17Anna SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria34:36+6:55
18Anja ArbterNaturfreunde WienAustria34:39+6:58
18Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland34:39+6:58
20Sarina JenzerOLG HuttwilSwitzerland35:19+7:38
21Thalia BertschingerOLG ThunSwitzerland36:05+8:24
22Dominique BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland36:17+8:36
23Marion AebiOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland36:20+8:39
24Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland36:45+9:04
25Mirjam PfisterOLC KapreoloSwitzerland36:51+9:10
26Sandra Schärerol norskaSwitzerland36:52+9:11
27Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland36:57+9:16
28Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland37:34+9:53
29Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland37:50+10:09
30Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland37:56+10:15
31Jasmine NeveVictorian NuggetsAustralia38:37+10:56
32Maren HerrgesellOLC GrazAustria38:38+10:57
33Sara WürmliOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland38:39+10:58
34Marina RosinkOL-Team-FilderRussian Federation39:51+12:10
35Rahela Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland39:57+12:16
36Katja GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland39:59+12:18
37Mirjam FässlerOL Regio WilSwitzerland40:16+12:35
38Lisa PacherSU Schöckl OrienteeringAustria40:30+12:49
39Nadja BeelerOLG Goldau / OLG BaselSwitzerland40:42+13:01
40Julia BauerSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria41:38+13:57
41Regula Müllerbussola okSwitzerland42:21+14:40
42Jutta SeeböckHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria45:29+17:48
43Vivian LindholmOC MünchenFinland47:56+20:15
44Elina MikaelssonOLC GrazAustria49:47+22:06
45Zuzana WeissovaOL KufsteinAustria56:51+29:10
Natalia VinogradovaOLK ArgusRussian Federationmispunched
Brigitta Mathysol.biel.seelandSwitzerlanddid not start
Rachel EngelerOL AmriswilSwitzerlanddid not start
Sophie TritschlerOLG ZürichSwitzerlanddid not start
Bettina AebiOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlanddid not start
Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlanddid not start
Ursula KadanOC FürstenfeldAustriadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner