International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Australian 3-Days Day 1 middle distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Australian 3-Days Day 1 middle distance
Organisers: Australia / Orienteering South Australia
Date: 4 April 2015

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Oscar McNultyMen (33)38:27+1:415:49

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Brodie NankervisMen (33)39:18+2:325:57

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lachlan DowMen (33)40:20+3:346:06

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ian LawfordMen (33)40:42+3:566:10

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Bruce ArthurMen (33)43:37+6:516:36

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Andrew BarnettMen (33)43:44+6:586:37

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Alex MasseyMen (33)44:08+7:226:41

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Joshua BlatchfordMen (33)44:56+8:106:48

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11David BrownridgeMen (33)46:46+10:007:05

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ben GoonanMen (33)47:12+10:267:09

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Simon RouseMen (33)49:20+12:347:28

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Lachlan HallettMen (33)50:26+13:407:38

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17James SheldonMen (33)50:43+13:577:41

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Christopher NauntonMen (33)52:57+16:118:01

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Peter HobbsMen (33)53:13+16:278:03

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Richard GoonanMen (33)54:45+17:598:17

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24John NieuwenhovenMen (33)55:50+19:048:27

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Angus RobertsMen (33)58:00+21:148:47

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Ricky ThackrayMen (33)1:04:31+27:459:46

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Kelly BerteiMen (33)1:07:22+30:3610:12

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hanny AllstonWomen (27)38:206:43

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Natasha KeyWomen (27)42:04+3:447:22

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Krystal NeumannWomen (27)42:24+4:047:26

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Anna SheldonWomen (27)43:09+4:497:34

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Aislinn PrendergastWomen (27)43:51+5:317:41

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Laurina NeumannWomen (27)44:25+6:057:47

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Rachel EffeneyWomen (27)45:38+7:188:00

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Lauren GillisWomen (27)46:33+8:138:10

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Belinda LawfordWomen (27)46:48+8:288:12

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Bridget AndersonWomen (27)49:21+11:018:39

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mary FlemingWomen (27)51:29+13:099:01

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Heather MuirWomen (27)51:48+13:289:05

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Clare BrownridgeWomen (27)55:12+16:529:41

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Katelyn EffeneyWomen (27)59:06+20:4610:22

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sonia LawrieWomen (27)1:00:50+22:3010:40

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Jacqui DoyleWomen (27)1:01:00+22:4010:42

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Michele DawsonWomen (27)1:01:03+22:4310:42

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Susanne CasanovaWomen (27)1:01:05+22:4510:42

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Bec ButlerWomen (27)1:01:57+23:3710:52

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Kaitlin RadstaakWomen (27)1:10:45+32:2512:24

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Natasha SpargWomen (27)1:20:52+42:3214:11

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Polly WestonWomen (27)2:16:57+1:38:3724:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tobias SvarerMen (33)53:08+16:228:03

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Tsz Wai YuMen (33)47:36+10:507:12

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Chi Ko Abdon CheungMen (33)51:56+15:107:52

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Wing Chung TamMen (33)53:30+16:448:06

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Brian Wing Young PoonMen (33)1:00:12+23:269:07

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Kin Wai LeeMen (33)1:01:31+24:459:19

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Raphael MakMen (33)1:03:27+26:419:36

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Kwok Keung YeungMen (33)1:04:07+27:219:42

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Sam Choi LamMen (33)1:06:01+29:1510:00

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Siu Tung HuiMen (33)1:26:07+49:2113:02

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Wai Lan Iris LuiWomen (27)1:02:20+24:0010:56

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Tsz Ying YuWomen (27)1:07:22+29:0211:49

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Pui Fung ChanWomen (27)1:12:42+34:2212:45

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Charmaine Kai Wing FungWomen (27)1:17:38+39:1813:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jim Oeystein NybraatenMen (33)43:22+6:366:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Malin AnderssonWomen (27)49:03+10:438:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Lukas FreiMen (33)50:38+13:527:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Matthew CraneMen (33)36:465:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org