International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Australian 3-Days Elite Prologue

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Australian 3-Days Elite Prologue
Organisers: Australia / Orienteering South Australia
Date: 3 April 2015

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Oscar McNultyMen (61)15:113:36

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ian LawfordMen (61)15:42+0:313:44

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lachlan DowMen (61)15:48+0:373:45

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Simon UppillMen (61)15:48+0:373:45

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Brodie NankervisMen (61)16:26+1:153:54

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Patrick JaffeMen (61)16:35+1:243:56

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Andrew BarnettMen (61)16:43+1:323:58

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ashley NankervisMen (61)17:30+2:194:10

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Aidan DawsonMen (61)17:31+2:204:10

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Bruce ArthurMen (61)17:32+2:214:10

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Joshua BlatchfordMen (61)17:36+2:254:11

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Simeon BurrillMen (61)17:46+2:354:13

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Jarrah DayMen (61)17:50+2:394:14

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Alex MasseyMen (61)17:57+2:464:16

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Nicholas CollinsMen (61)18:11+3:004:19

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ricky ThackrayMen (61)18:17+3:064:21

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Will KennedyMen (61)18:35+3:244:25

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Oisin StronachMen (61)18:39+3:284:26

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Stephen MelhuishMen (61)18:41+3:304:26

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24David BrownridgeMen (61)18:42+3:314:27

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Sebastian OHalloranMen (61)18:55+3:444:30

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Peter HobbsMen (61)18:59+3:484:31

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Oliver MillMen (61)19:17+4:064:35

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Lachlan HallettMen (61)19:30+4:194:38

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Eric MorrisMen (61)19:40+4:294:40

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Christopher NauntonMen (61)19:45+4:344:42

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Ewan BarnettMen (61)19:55+4:444:44

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36David TayMen (61)19:57+4:464:45

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Daniel HillMen (61)20:18+5:074:50

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Simon RouseMen (61)20:25+5:144:51

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40John NieuwenhovenMen (61)20:33+5:224:53

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Angus RobertsMen (61)20:44+5:334:56

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Greg BarbourMen (61)20:50+5:394:57

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Blair TrewinMen (61)20:54+5:434:58

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Ben GoonanMen (61)21:27+6:165:06

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Stuart LawrieMen (61)21:37+6:265:08

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49James SheldonMen (61)21:37+6:265:08

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Lachlan CherryMen (61)21:39+6:285:09

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Jim RussellMen (61)21:40+6:295:09

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Jemery DayMen (61)21:53+6:425:12

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Richard GoonanMen (61)22:21+7:105:19

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Nicholas CongediMen (61)22:50+7:395:26

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Lawrence JonesMen (61)23:01+7:505:28

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Conrad ElsonMen (61)23:15+8:045:32

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Angus MillsMen (61)23:43+8:325:38

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Austin ChungMen (61)24:58+9:475:56

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Brodie DobsonKeeffeMen (61)26:07+10:566:13

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Kelly BerteiMen (61)26:35+11:246:19

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Toby WilsonMen (61)did not finish

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jake WestMen (61)did not finish

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ciaran LaneMen (61)did not finish

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Matt DoyleMen (61)did not finish

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aidan TayMen (61)did not finish

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hanny AllstonWomen (45)14:414:04

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Rachel EffeneyWomen (45)16:10+1:294:29

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Aislinn PrendergastWomen (45)16:23+1:424:33

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Natasha KeyWomen (45)16:34+1:534:36

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Laurina NeumannWomen (45)17:06+2:254:45

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Krystal NeumannWomen (45)17:16+2:354:47

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Anna SheldonWomen (45)17:27+2:464:50

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Bridget AndersonWomen (45)17:29+2:484:51

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lauren GillisWomen (45)17:43+3:024:55

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Belinda LawfordWomen (45)17:55+3:144:58

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Winnie OakhillWomen (45)18:04+3:235:01

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Nicola BlatchfordWomen (45)18:07+3:265:01

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Katelyn EffeneyWomen (45)18:21+3:405:05

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Heather MuirWomen (45)18:22+3:415:06

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Alison BurrillWomen (45)18:24+3:435:06

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Tara MelhuishWomen (45)18:25+3:445:06

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Olivia SprodWomen (45)18:28+3:475:07

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Clare BrownridgeWomen (45)18:43+4:025:11

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Hannah GoddardWomen (45)18:44+4:035:12

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Mary FlemingWomen (45)18:46+4:055:12

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Zoe DowlingWomen (45)19:10+4:295:19

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Asha SteerWomen (45)19:11+4:305:19

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Melanie FullerWomen (45)19:18+4:375:21

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Anna DowlingWomen (45)19:31+4:505:25

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Jenny CasanovaWomen (45)19:46+5:055:29

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Susanne CasanovaWomen (45)19:54+5:135:31

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Georgia JonesWomen (45)19:56+5:155:32

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Michele DawsonWomen (45)20:16+5:355:37

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Bec ButlerWomen (45)22:11+7:306:09

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Natasha SpargWomen (45)22:11+7:306:09

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Charlotte BraderWomen (45)22:16+7:356:11

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Sonia LawrieWomen (45)22:30+7:496:15

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Rebecca JaffeWomen (45)22:40+7:596:17

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Kaitlin RadstaakWomen (45)22:49+8:086:20

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Nicola MarshallWomen (45)23:01+8:206:23

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Polly WestonWomen (45)23:09+8:286:25

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Lucy FlemingWomen (45)23:19+8:386:28

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Bronte GannonWomen (45)23:32+8:516:32

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Rosie DalheimWomen (45)24:31+9:506:48

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Amylee RobertsonWomen (45)27:17+12:367:34

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lanita SteerWomen (45)did not finish

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Tobias SvarerMen (61)17:12+2:014:05

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Kwok Keung YeungMen (61)18:38+3:274:26

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Kin Wai LeeMen (61)19:19+4:084:35

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Chi Ko Abdon CheungMen (61)19:20+4:094:36

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Siu Tung HuiMen (61)19:24+4:134:37

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Wing Chung TamMen (61)20:30+5:194:52

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Raphael MakMen (61)21:03+5:525:00

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Brian Wing Young PoonMen (61)21:15+6:045:03

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Tsz Wai YuMen (61)21:19+6:085:04

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Hon ChungMen (61)24:02+8:515:43

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sam Choi LamMen (61)did not finish

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Pui Fung ChanWomen (45)21:00+6:195:50

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Wai Lan Iris LuiWomen (45)21:11+6:305:53

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Charmaine Kai Wing FungWomen (45)22:01+7:206:06

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Tsz Ying YuWomen (45)23:45+9:046:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Jim Oeystein NybraatenMen (61)17:57+2:464:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Malin AnderssonWomen (45)18:30+3:495:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Lukas FreiMen (61)18:55+3:444:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Matthew CraneMen (61)15:49+0:383:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org