International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Australian 3-Days Elite Prologue

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Australian 3-Days Elite Prologue
Organisers: Australia / Orienteering South Australia
Date: 3 April 2015

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Women

3 600 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hanny AllstonAustraliaAustralia14:41
2Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia16:10+1:29
3Aislinn PrendergastAustraliaAustralia16:23+1:42
4Natasha KeyAustraliaAustralia16:34+1:53
5Laurina NeumannAustraliaAustralia17:06+2:25
6Krystal NeumannAustraliaAustralia17:16+2:35
7Anna SheldonAustraliaAustralia17:27+2:46
8Bridget AndersonAustraliaAustralia17:29+2:48
9Lauren GillisAustraliaIreland17:43+3:02
10Belinda LawfordAustraliaAustralia17:55+3:14
11Winnie OakhillAustraliaAustralia18:04+3:23
12Nicola BlatchfordAustraliaAustralia18:07+3:26
13Katelyn EffeneyAustraliaAustralia18:21+3:40
14Heather MuirAustraliaAustralia18:22+3:41
15Alison BurrillAustraliaAustralia18:24+3:43
16Tara MelhuishAustraliaAustralia18:25+3:44
17Olivia SprodAustraliaAustralia18:28+3:47
18Malin AnderssonSwedenSweden18:30+3:49
19Clare BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia18:43+4:02
20Hannah GoddardAustraliaAustralia18:44+4:03
21Mary FlemingAustraliaAustralia18:46+4:05
22Zoe DowlingAustraliaAustralia19:10+4:29
23Asha SteerAustraliaAustralia19:11+4:30
24Melanie FullerAustraliaAustralia19:18+4:37
25Anna DowlingAustraliaAustralia19:31+4:50
26Jenny CasanovaAustraliaAustralia19:46+5:05
27Susanne CasanovaAustraliaAustralia19:54+5:13
28Georgia JonesAustraliaAustralia19:56+5:15
29Michele DawsonAustraliaAustralia20:16+5:35
30Pui Fung ChanHong KongHong Kong China21:00+6:19
31Wai Lan Iris LuiHong KongHong Kong China21:11+6:30
32Charmaine Kai Wing FungHong KongHong Kong China22:01+7:20
33Bec ButlerAustraliaAustralia22:11+7:30
34Natasha SpargAustraliaAustralia22:11+7:30
35Charlotte BraderAustraliaAustralia22:16+7:35
36Sonia LawrieAustraliaAustralia22:30+7:49
37Rebecca JaffeAustraliaAustralia22:40+7:59
38Kaitlin RadstaakAustraliaAustralia22:49+8:08
39Nicola MarshallAustraliaAustralia23:01+8:20
40Polly WestonAustraliaAustralia23:09+8:28
41Lucy FlemingAustraliaAustralia23:19+8:38
42Bronte GannonAustraliaAustralia23:32+8:51
43Tsz Ying YuHong KongHong Kong China23:45+9:04
44Rosie DalheimAustraliaAustralia24:31+9:50
45Amylee RobertsonAustraliaAustralia27:17+12:36
Lanita SteerAustraliaAustraliadid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021