International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nationale

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 11 April 2015

0705RA Raidlinks07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Fanny ROCHEWomen 21E (16)33:10+4:508:38

10005PO BADALONA ORIENTACIO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Benet TOTUSAUSMen 21E (58)43:25+14:028:43

10100PO FRSO Belgique

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25François VAN DER OUDERAAMen 21E (58)39:47+10:247:59

10118PO bussola ok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Rahela BRUNNERWomen 21E (16)37:53+9:339:51

10123PO ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Thomas HODELMen 21E (58)44:03+14:408:50

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Matthieu PUECHMen 21E (58)38:01+8:387:38
33Marius SIAUDMen 21E (58)42:44+13:218:34

1905LI Corrèze C.O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Célestin CRESPINMen 21E (58)32:43+3:206:34

1905LI Corrèze C.O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23BOUVIER WilliamMen 21E (58)39:05+9:427:50

1905LI Corrèze C.O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Igor DANIELMen 21E (58)43:10+13:478:40

1905LI Corrèze C.O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Machemin MarieWomen 21E (16)55:02+26:4214:19

2105BO ADOChenôve

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Clément FUMEYMen 21E (58)38:27+9:047:43

2108BO Talant SO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIMen 21E (58)45:13+15:509:04

2108BO Talant SO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Rémi GUINOTMen 21E (58)45:35+16:129:09

2407AQ POP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Gregory BLOTMen 21E (58)55:02+25:3911:03

2517FC OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Vincent COUPATMen 21E (58)31:29+2:066:19

2517FC OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Clément DEMEUSEMen 21E (58)40:12+10:498:04

2517FC OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Léa VERCELLOTTIWomen 21E (16)29:12+0:527:36

2604RA CROCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Benoit DEROUXMen 21E (58)53:11+23:4810:40

2605RA VSO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Francois PLAGNOLMen 21E (58)46:19+16:569:18

3105MP TOAC Orientatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Loïc CAPBERNMen 21E (58)33:46+4:236:46

3705CE COTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Stéphane CORMIERMen 21E (58)49:48+20:259:59

3705CE COTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Julien GIRARDMen 21E (58)mispunched

3913FC OJURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2François GONONMen 21E (58)29:41+0:185:57

3913FC OJURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTMen 21E (58)32:57+3:346:36

3913FC OJURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Perrine OBSTETARWomen 21E (16)31:23+3:038:10

4201RA NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Rémi BAUDOTMen 21E (58)32:56+3:336:36

4201RA NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Corentin ROUXMen 21E (58)40:14+10:518:04

4201RA NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Andy JACOUDMen 21E (58)42:23+13:008:30

4201RA NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Maxime CHABANCEMen 21E (58)44:43+15:208:58

4201RA NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Julien MERLEMen 21E (58)50:40+21:1710:10

4201RA NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Emmanuel LEPLATMen 21E (58)54:59+25:3611:02

4201RA NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Amélie CHATAINGWomen 21E (16)28:207:22

4203RA OE42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Yoann GARDEMen 21E (58)36:06+6:437:14

4203RA OE42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Hana GARDEWomen 21E (16)36:01+7:419:22

4204RA Boussole en F.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Antoine RELAVEMen 21E (58)1:17:40+48:1715:35

4204RA Boussole en F.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aloïs FORESTIERMen 21E (58)mispunched

4403PL NAO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Téo VALENTINMen 21E (58)48:01+18:389:38

4709AQ PSNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Benoist KROPFMen 21E (58)44:03+14:408:50

5907NO T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Philippe ADAMSKIMen 21E (58)29:235:54

5907NO T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Benjamin LEPOUTREMen 21E (58)35:33+6:107:08

5907NO T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Rémi DUBOISMen 21E (58)36:05+6:427:14

5907NO T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24François JOLYMen 21E (58)39:08+9:457:51

5907NO T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Simon LEROYMen 21E (58)43:39+14:168:45

5907NO T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mélanie DHARREVILLEWomen 21E (16)41:46+13:2610:52

5907NO T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Celine FINASWomen 21E (16)45:44+17:2411:54

6008PI NOYON CO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESWomen 21E (16)37:07+8:479:39

6806AL COBuhl.Florival

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Olivier SUTTERMen 21E (58)40:12+10:498:04

6911RA CSMR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lucas BASSETMen 21E (58)30:11+0:486:03

6911RA CSMR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Mathieu RINGOTMen 21E (58)34:10+4:476:51

6911RA CSMR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Mathieu KERN-GILLARDMen 21E (58)40:43+11:208:10

6911RA CSMR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Thomas RABOURDINMen 21E (58)1:04:23+35:0012:55

6911RA CSMR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Isia BASSETWomen 21E (16)34:08+5:488:53

6911RA CSMR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Emilie BACKSCHEIDERWomen 21E (16)34:54+6:349:05

6913RA CRAPAHUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Thibaut POUPARDMen 21E (58)33:57+4:346:49

7309RA COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Yann LOCATELLIMen 21E (58)36:35+7:127:20

7309RA COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Mickael BLANCHARDMen 21E (58)38:02+8:397:38

7309RA COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21David BARRANGERMen 21E (58)38:26+9:037:43

7309RA COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Philippe BENACEKMen 21E (58)42:46+13:238:35

7309RA COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Pierrick PAGEMen 21E (58)48:02+18:399:38

7309RA COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Charlotte BOUCHETWomen 21E (16)37:34+9:149:46

7404RA ASO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Théo FLEURENTMen 21E (58)32:00+2:376:25

7404RA ASO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Baptiste LUCASMen 21E (58)55:14+25:5111:05

7404RA ASO

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Pierrick MERINOMen 21E (58)did not start

7703IF CSLG MELUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Fabrice VANNIERMen 21E (58)35:08+5:457:03

7703IF CSLG MELUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Juste RAIMBAULTMen 21E (58)37:05+7:427:26

7720IF TOM MEAUX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Denis SEIMBILLEMen 21E (58)41:17+11:548:17

7807IF GO78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Maxime RAUTURIERMen 21E (58)34:47+5:246:59

7807IF GO78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Emmanuel RIBIERMen 21E (58)41:42+12:198:22

7807IF GO78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Benoit RAUTURIERMen 21E (58)43:53+14:308:48

7807IF GO78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Arnaud DUMASMen 21E (58)51:21+21:5810:18

7807IF GO78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Lauriane BEAUVISAGEWomen 21E (16)33:33+5:138:44

7807IF GO78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Camille RAUTURIERWomen 21E (16)46:46+18:2612:10

8809LO HVO

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Karine DHARREVILLEWomen 21E (16)did not start

8812LO OZONE 88

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Marie VUILLEMARDWomen 21E (16)43:56+15:3611:26

9202IF Garde Rép.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Willy GUILLEMINMen 21E (58)45:45+16:229:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport