International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nationale

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 11 April 2015

Men 21E

4 980 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Philippe ADAMSKI5907NO T.A.D.France29:235:54
2François GONON3913FC OJURAFrance29:41+0:185:57
3Lucas BASSET6911RA CSMRFrance30:11+0:486:03
4Vincent COUPAT2517FC OTBFrance31:29+2:066:19
5Théo FLEURENT7404RA ASOFrance32:00+2:376:25
6Célestin CRESPIN1905LI Corrèze C.OFrance32:43+3:206:34
7Rémi BAUDOT4201RA NOSEFrance32:56+3:336:36
8Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT3913FC OJURAFrance32:57+3:346:36
9Loïc CAPBERN3105MP TOAC OrientatioFrance33:46+4:236:46
10Thibaut POUPARD6913RA CRAPAHUTFrance33:57+4:346:49
11Mathieu RINGOT6911RA CSMRFrance34:10+4:476:51
12Maxime RAUTURIER7807IF GO78France34:47+5:246:59
13Fabrice VANNIER7703IF CSLG MELUNFrance35:08+5:457:03
14Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907NO T.A.D.France35:33+6:107:08
15Rémi DUBOIS5907NO T.A.D.France36:05+6:427:14
16Yoann GARDE4203RA OE42France36:06+6:437:14
17Yann LOCATELLI7309RA COCSFrance36:35+7:127:20
18Juste RAIMBAULT7703IF CSLG MELUNFrance37:05+7:427:26
19Matthieu PUECH1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance38:01+8:387:38
20Mickael BLANCHARD7309RA COCSFrance38:02+8:397:38
21David BARRANGER7309RA COCSFrance38:26+9:037:43
22Clément FUMEY2105BO ADOChenôveFrance38:27+9:047:43
23BOUVIER William1905LI Corrèze C.OFrance39:05+9:427:50
24François JOLY5907NO T.A.D.France39:08+9:457:51
25François VAN DER OUDERAA10100PO FRSO BelgiqueBelgium39:47+10:247:59
26Clément DEMEUSE2517FC OTBBelgium40:12+10:498:04
26Olivier SUTTER6806AL COBuhl.FlorivalFrance40:12+10:498:04
28Corentin ROUX4201RA NOSEFrance40:14+10:518:04
29Mathieu KERN-GILLARD6911RA CSMRFrance40:43+11:208:10
30Denis SEIMBILLE7720IF TOM MEAUXFrance41:17+11:548:17
31Emmanuel RIBIER7807IF GO78France41:42+12:198:22
32Andy JACOUD4201RA NOSEFrance42:23+13:008:30
33Marius SIAUD1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance42:44+13:218:34
34Philippe BENACEK7309RA COCSFrance42:46+13:238:35
35Igor DANIEL1905LI Corrèze C.OFrance43:10+13:478:40
36Benet TOTUSAUS10005PO BADALONA ORIENTACIOSpain43:25+14:028:43
37Simon LEROY5907NO T.A.D.France43:39+14:168:45
38Benoit RAUTURIER7807IF GO78France43:53+14:308:48
39Thomas HODEL10123PO ANCOSwitzerland44:03+14:408:50
39Benoist KROPF4709AQ PSNOFrance44:03+14:408:50
41Maxime CHABANCE4201RA NOSEFrance44:43+15:208:58
42Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI2108BO Talant SOFrance45:13+15:509:04
43Rémi GUINOT2108BO Talant SOFrance45:35+16:129:09
44Willy GUILLEMIN9202IF Garde Rép.France45:45+16:229:11
45Francois PLAGNOL2605RA VSOFrance46:19+16:569:18
46Téo VALENTIN4403PL NAOFrance48:01+18:389:38
47Pierrick PAGE7309RA COCSFrance48:02+18:399:38
48Stéphane CORMIER3705CE COTSFrance49:48+20:259:59
49Julien MERLE4201RA NOSEFrance50:40+21:1710:10
50Arnaud DUMAS7807IF GO78France51:21+21:5810:18
51Benoit DEROUX2604RA CROCOFrance53:11+23:4810:40
52Emmanuel LEPLAT4201RA NOSEFrance54:59+25:3611:02
53Gregory BLOT2407AQ POPFrance55:02+25:3911:03
54Baptiste LUCAS7404RA ASOFrance55:14+25:5111:05
55Thomas RABOURDIN6911RA CSMRFrance1:04:23+35:0012:55
56Antoine RELAVE4204RA Boussole en F.France1:17:40+48:1715:35
Aloïs FORESTIER4204RA Boussole en F.Francemispunched
Julien GIRARD3705CE COTSFrancemispunched
Pierrick MERINO7404RA ASOFrancedid not start

Women 21E

3 840 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Amélie CHATAING4201RA NOSEFrance28:207:22
2Léa VERCELLOTTI2517FC OTBFrance29:12+0:527:36
3Perrine OBSTETAR3913FC OJURAFrance31:23+3:038:10
4Fanny ROCHE0705RA Raidlinks07France33:10+4:508:38
5Lauriane BEAUVISAGE7807IF GO78France33:33+5:138:44
6Isia BASSET6911RA CSMRFrance34:08+5:488:53
7Emilie BACKSCHEIDER6911RA CSMRFrance34:54+6:349:05
8Hana GARDE4203RA OE42France36:01+7:419:22
9Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES6008PI NOYON COPortugal37:07+8:479:39
10Charlotte BOUCHET7309RA COCSFrance37:34+9:149:46
11Rahela BRUNNER10118PO bussola okSwitzerland37:53+9:339:51
12Mélanie DHARREVILLE5907NO T.A.D.France41:46+13:2610:52
13Marie VUILLEMARD8812LO OZONE 88France43:56+15:3611:26
14Celine FINAS5907NO T.A.D.France45:44+17:2411:54
15Camille RAUTURIER7807IF GO78France46:46+18:2612:10
16Machemin Marie1905LI Corrèze C.OFrance55:02+26:4214:19
Karine DHARREVILLE8809LO HVOFrancedid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org