International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nationale

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 11 April 2015

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

Men 21E

4 980 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Philippe ADAMSKI5907NO T.A.D.France29:23
2François GONON3913FC OJURAFrance29:41+0:18
3Lucas BASSET6911RA CSMRFrance30:11+0:48
4Vincent COUPAT2517FC OTBFrance31:29+2:06
5Théo FLEURENT7404RA ASOFrance32:00+2:37
6Célestin CRESPIN1905LI Corrèze C.OFrance32:43+3:20
7Rémi BAUDOT4201RA NOSEFrance32:56+3:33
8Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT3913FC OJURAFrance32:57+3:34
9Loïc CAPBERN3105MP TOAC OrientatioFrance33:46+4:23
10Thibaut POUPARD6913RA CRAPAHUTFrance33:57+4:34
11Mathieu RINGOT6911RA CSMRFrance34:10+4:47
12Maxime RAUTURIER7807IF GO78France34:47+5:24
13Fabrice VANNIER7703IF CSLG MELUNFrance35:08+5:45
14Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907NO T.A.D.France35:33+6:10
15Rémi DUBOIS5907NO T.A.D.France36:05+6:42
16Yoann GARDE4203RA OE42France36:06+6:43
17Yann LOCATELLI7309RA COCSFrance36:35+7:12
18Juste RAIMBAULT7703IF CSLG MELUNFrance37:05+7:42
19Matthieu PUECH1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance38:01+8:38
20Mickael BLANCHARD7309RA COCSFrance38:02+8:39
21David BARRANGER7309RA COCSFrance38:26+9:03
22Clément FUMEY2105BO ADOChenôveFrance38:27+9:04
23BOUVIER William1905LI Corrèze C.OFrance39:05+9:42
24François JOLY5907NO T.A.D.France39:08+9:45
25François VAN DER OUDERAA10100PO FRSO BelgiqueBelgium39:47+10:24
26Clément DEMEUSE2517FC OTBBelgium40:12+10:49
26Olivier SUTTER6806AL COBuhl.FlorivalFrance40:12+10:49
28Corentin ROUX4201RA NOSEFrance40:14+10:51
29Mathieu KERN-GILLARD6911RA CSMRFrance40:43+11:20
30Denis SEIMBILLE7720IF TOM MEAUXFrance41:17+11:54
31Emmanuel RIBIER7807IF GO78France41:42+12:19
32Andy JACOUD4201RA NOSEFrance42:23+13:00
33Marius SIAUD1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance42:44+13:21
34Philippe BENACEK7309RA COCSFrance42:46+13:23
35Igor DANIEL1905LI Corrèze C.OFrance43:10+13:47
36Benet TOTUSAUS10005PO BADALONA ORIENTACIOSpain43:25+14:02
37Simon LEROY5907NO T.A.D.France43:39+14:16
38Benoit RAUTURIER7807IF GO78France43:53+14:30
39Thomas HODEL10123PO ANCOSwitzerland44:03+14:40
39Benoist KROPF4709AQ PSNOFrance44:03+14:40
41Maxime CHABANCE4201RA NOSEFrance44:43+15:20
42Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI2108BO Talant SOFrance45:13+15:50
43Rémi GUINOT2108BO Talant SOFrance45:35+16:12
44Willy GUILLEMIN9202IF Garde Rép.France45:45+16:22
45Francois PLAGNOL2605RA VSOFrance46:19+16:56
46Téo VALENTIN4403PL NAOFrance48:01+18:38
47Pierrick PAGE7309RA COCSFrance48:02+18:39
48Stéphane CORMIER3705CE COTSFrance49:48+20:25
49Julien MERLE4201RA NOSEFrance50:40+21:17
50Arnaud DUMAS7807IF GO78France51:21+21:58
51Benoit DEROUX2604RA CROCOFrance53:11+23:48
52Emmanuel LEPLAT4201RA NOSEFrance54:59+25:36
53Gregory BLOT2407AQ POPFrance55:02+25:39
54Baptiste LUCAS7404RA ASOFrance55:14+25:51
55Thomas RABOURDIN6911RA CSMRFrance1:04:23+35:00
56Antoine RELAVE4204RA Boussole en F.France1:17:40+48:17
Aloïs FORESTIER4204RA Boussole en F.Francemispunched
Julien GIRARD3705CE COTSFrancemispunched
Pierrick MERINO7404RA ASOFrancedid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World