International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3 jours de Paques en Alsace

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3 jours de Paques en Alsace
Organiser: France
Date: 5 April 2015

Hommes 21 Elite

16 080 m, 38 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 François Gonon 3913FC OJURA 1:28:07 5:28
2 Vincent Coupat 2517FC OTB 1:28:53 +0:46 5:31
3 Jo Forseth Indgaard Frol IL 1:31:47 +3:40 5:42
4 Christoph Meier OLV Baselland 1:33:13 +5:06 5:47
5 Sven Hellmuller OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell 1:33:34 +5:27 5:49
6 Johan Boni OLC Kapreolo 1:35:47 +7:40 5:57
7 Immanuel Berger 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN 1:38:45 +10:38 6:08
8 Thomas Curiger OLC Kapreolo 1:40:33 +12:26 6:15
9 Lukas Schulthess OLC Kapreolo 1:41:43 +13:36 6:19
10 Roman Brogli OLV Baselland 1:42:34 +14:27 6:22
11 Yann Locatelli 7309RA COCS 1:44:12 +16:05 6:28
12 François Van der Ouderaa ASUB Bruxelles 1:45:44 +17:37 6:34
13 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg 1:46:50 +18:43 6:38
14 Pierrick Page 7309RA COCS 1:47:27 +19:20 6:40
15 William Bouvier 1905LI Corrèze C.O 1:47:48 +19:41 6:42
16 François Borner OLV Zug 1:48:45 +20:38 6:45
17 Lukas Meier OLC Kapreolo 1:48:49 +20:42 6:46
18 Joël Borner OLV Zug 1:49:32 +21:25 6:48
19 Martin Hoset NTNUI 1:53:41 +25:34 7:04
20 Sandro Truttmann ZesOLNak 1:55:34 +27:27 7:11
21 Sandro Brogli OLV Baselland 1:55:39 +27:32 7:11
22 Fabrice Erdinger 6804AL COColmar 1:56:23 +28:16 7:14
23 Luca Zingg Bussola OK 1:56:39 +28:32 7:15
24 Josef Neumann USV TU Dresden 1:58:14 +30:07 7:21
25 Baptiste Petin 2108BO Talant SO 2:00:55 +32:48 7:31
26 Pierre-Aimé Goettmann 6804AL COColmar 2:08:29 +40:22 7:59
27 Kristof Ralovich Pécsi Vasutas SK 2:11:04 +42:57 8:09
28 Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth 6804AL COColmar 2:14:05 +45:58 8:20
29 Stéphane Clément-agoni 2108BO Talant SO 2:14:12 +46:05 8:20
30 Philippe Benacek 7309RA COCS 2:17:25 +49:18 8:32
31 Karsten Blume Berliner TSC 2:25:33 +57:26 9:03
32 Sébastien Rora 7719IF ERCO 2:33:32 +1:05:25 9:32
33 Peter Weinig OC München 2:52:31 +1:24:24 10:43
34 Juno Kim OLG Chur 2:55:48 +1:27:41 10:55
Miguel Tirbois 7719IF ERCO mispunched
Arthur Desreumaux 6008PI NOYON CO mispunched
Christophe Klein 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN mispunched
Hans Talloen Omega mispunched

Dames 21 Elite

9 410 m, 14 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Sandrine Mueller ZesOLNak 1:08:52 7:19
2 Miek Fabré Omega 1:11:31 +2:39 7:36
3 Anina Brunner Bussola OK 1:13:20 +4:28 7:47
4 Sophie Tritschler OLG Zürich 1:14:14 +5:22 7:53
5 Liesbeth Van De Velde Omega 1:14:53 +6:01 7:57
6 Greet Oeyen Hamok 1:16:12 +7:20 8:05
7 Rahela Brunner Bussola OK 1:17:49 +8:57 8:16
8 Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur 1:17:50 +8:58 8:16
9 Marie Paris 8812LO OZONE 88 1:26:37 +17:45 9:12
10 Patrícia Casalinho COC - Clube Orientaçao do Cent 1:27:26 +18:34 9:17
11 Helena Pluymers TROL Belgium 1:33:10 +24:18 9:54
12 Jessica Limpach ASUB Bruxelles 1:41:22 +32:30 10:46
Eliane Brändle OLG Pfäffikon mispunched
Madeleine Tirbois 7719IF ERCO mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner