International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3 jours de Paques en Alsace

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3 jours de Paques en Alsace
Organiser: France
Date: 5 April 2015

Hommes 21 Elite

16 080 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1François Gonon3913FC OJURAFrance1:28:075:28
2Vincent Coupat2517FC OTBFrance1:28:53+0:465:31
3Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway1:31:47+3:405:42
4Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:33:13+5:065:47
5Sven HellmullerOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland1:33:34+5:275:49
6Johan BoniOLC KapreoloSwitzerland1:35:47+7:405:57
7Immanuel Berger6707AL ASOP ERSTEINGermany1:38:45+10:386:08
8Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland1:40:33+12:266:15
9Lukas SchulthessOLC KapreoloSwitzerland1:41:43+13:366:19
10Roman BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:42:34+14:276:22
11Yann Locatelli7309RA COCSFrance1:44:12+16:056:28
12François Van der OuderaaASUB BruxellesBelgium1:45:44+17:376:34
13Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand1:46:50+18:436:38
14Pierrick Page7309RA COCSFrance1:47:27+19:206:40
15William Bouvier1905LI Corrèze C.OFrance1:47:48+19:416:42
16François BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland1:48:45+20:386:45
17Lukas MeierOLC KapreoloSwitzerland1:48:49+20:426:46
18Joël BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland1:49:32+21:256:48
19Martin HosetNTNUIDenmark1:53:41+25:347:04
20Sandro TruttmannZesOLNakSwitzerland1:55:34+27:277:11
21Sandro BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:55:39+27:327:11
22Fabrice Erdinger6804AL COColmarFrance1:56:23+28:167:14
23Luca ZinggBussola OKSwitzerland1:56:39+28:327:15
24Josef NeumannUSV TU DresdenGermany1:58:14+30:077:21
25Baptiste Petin2108BO Talant SOFrance2:00:55+32:487:31
26Pierre-Aimé Goettmann6804AL COColmarFrance2:08:29+40:227:59
27Kristof RalovichPécsi Vasutas SKHungary2:11:04+42:578:09
28Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth6804AL COColmarFrance2:14:05+45:588:20
29Stéphane Clément-agoni2108BO Talant SOFrance2:14:12+46:058:20
30Philippe Benacek7309RA COCSFrance2:17:25+49:188:32
31Karsten BlumeBerliner TSCGermany2:25:33+57:269:03
32Sébastien Rora7719IF ERCOFrance2:33:32+1:05:259:32
33Peter WeinigOC MünchenGermany2:52:31+1:24:2410:43
34Juno KimOLG ChurSwitzerland2:55:48+1:27:4110:55
Miguel Tirbois7719IF ERCOFrancemispunched
Arthur Desreumaux6008PI NOYON COFrancemispunched
Christophe Klein6707AL ASOP ERSTEINFrancemispunched
Hans TalloenOmegaBelgiummispunched

Dames 21 Elite

9 410 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sandrine MuellerZesOLNakSwitzerland1:08:527:19
2Miek FabréOmegaBelgium1:11:31+2:397:36
3Anina BrunnerBussola OKSwitzerland1:13:20+4:287:47
4Sophie TritschlerOLG ZürichSwitzerland1:14:14+5:227:53
5Liesbeth Van De VeldeOmegaBelgium1:14:53+6:017:57
6Greet OeyenHamokBelgium1:16:12+7:208:05
7Rahela BrunnerBussola OKSwitzerland1:17:49+8:578:16
8Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland1:17:50+8:588:16
9Marie Paris8812LO OZONE 88France1:26:37+17:459:12
10Patrícia CasalinhoCOC - Clube Orientaçao do CentPortugal1:27:26+18:349:17
11Helena PluymersTROL BelgiumBelgium1:33:10+24:189:54
12Jessica LimpachASUB BruxellesBelgium1:41:22+32:3010:46
Eliane BrändleOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandmispunched
Madeleine Tirbois7719IF ERCOmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org